Home | Order Status | FAQ | Security | About Us | Contact Us 
We have access to tickets to all events!
 
Sports
MLB Tickets
NFL Tickets
NBA Tickets
NHL Tickets
NASCAR Tickets
UFC Tickets
College Basketball
College Football
Golf
Soccer
All Sports
Entertainment
Concert Tickets
Theater Tickets
Broadway Tickets
Las Vegas Tickets
Family Shows Tickets
Cirque du Soleil Tickets
Join Our Newsletter
Name:
Email:
payment accepted

fedex

Atlanta Events

 

Events In Atlanta, GA

Total Number of Events: 848
Filter By Venue:
and/or Filter By Date: Open Calendar
  to   Open Calendar
EventDate
UniverSoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field - Atlanta, GA
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
Atlanta Ballet II: Beauty and The Beast
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Alvin Ailey American Dance Theater
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
UniverSoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field - Atlanta, GA
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday TBA
Corrosion of Conformity
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 6:30 PM
Monster Jam
Mercedes-Benz Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Mike Stud
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Greyson Chance
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Hawks vs. Phoenix Suns
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
UniverSoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field - Atlanta, GA
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
The Pump and Dump Show
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Floozies
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Ballet: La Sylphide
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Alvin Ailey American Dance Theater
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Dream
The Loft - GA - Atlanta, GA
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Hailey Knox
The Drunken Unicorn - Atlanta, GA
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 9:30 PM
UniverSoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field - Atlanta, GA
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday 12:30 PM
Atlanta Ballet II: Beauty and The Beast
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Monster Jam
Mercedes-Benz Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
Alvin Ailey American Dance Theater
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
UniverSoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field - Atlanta, GA
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday 3:30 PM
Atlanta Legends vs. Birmingham Iron
Georgia State Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday TBA
UniverSoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field - Atlanta, GA
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Thouxanbanfauni
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
RDGLDGRN & Mayday
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Alvin Ailey American Dance Theater
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Metric & Zoe
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Elizabeth Cook, Chris Shiflett & Kendell Marvel
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
R I L E Y & Davey Muise
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Feb 25, 2019
Monday 6:30 PM
WWE: Raw
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Feb 25, 2019
Monday 7:30 PM
Blood Orange
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Feb 25, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
UniverSoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field - Atlanta, GA
Feb 26, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Pinegrove
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Feb 26, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Ben Kweller
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Feb 26, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Les Miserables
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Feb 26, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
LP - Laura Pergolizzi
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Feb 26, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Fred Armisen
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Feb 26, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Feb 26, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
UniverSoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field - Atlanta, GA
Feb 27, 2019
Wednesday 10:30 AM
UniverSoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field - Atlanta, GA
Feb 27, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Jukebox The Ghost
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Feb 27, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Forest Green
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Feb 27, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Bas
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Feb 27, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Les Miserables
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Feb 27, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Atlanta Hawks vs. Minnesota Timberwolves
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Feb 27, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Donna Missal
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Feb 27, 2019
Wednesday 9:00 PM
UniverSoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field - Atlanta, GA
Feb 28, 2019
Thursday 10:30 AM
Wilson
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Feb 28, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
UniverSoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field - Atlanta, GA
Feb 28, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Georgia State Panthers vs. Arkansas State Red Wolves
GSU Sports Arena - Atlanta, GA
Feb 28, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Les Miserables
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Feb 28, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
The Steel Woods
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Feb 28, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Kodie Shane
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Feb 28, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
UniverSoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field - Atlanta, GA
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 10:30 AM
Born Of Osiris
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 6:00 PM
Wild Kratts - Live
Byers Theatre at Sandy Springs Performing Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
UniverSoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field - Atlanta, GA
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
The Black Queen
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Dan and Shay & Morgan Evans
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Atlanta Hawks vs. Chicago Bulls
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Paul Thorn
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Les Miserables
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Hari Kondabolu
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Dreezy & Zay'Marie
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
All Them Witches
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
UniverSoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field - Atlanta, GA
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
Georgia State Panthers vs. Arkansas-Little Rock Trojans
GSU Sports Arena - Atlanta, GA
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 1:00 PM
Les Miserables
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
UniverSoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field - Atlanta, GA
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday TBA
AMA Monster Energy Supercross
Mercedes-Benz Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 6:30 PM
The Sound Of Animals Fighting
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
UniverSoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field - Atlanta, GA
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Steven Curtis Chapman
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Oscar D'Leon & Guaco
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Marc Broussard
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Les Miserables
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Classical Fairy Tales' Mother Goose
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Opera: Eugene Onegin
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Phutureprimitive
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Two Friends
Ravine - Atlanta, GA
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 10:00 PM
UniverSoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field - Atlanta, GA
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 12:30 PM
Les Miserables
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs. Florida State Seminoles [WOMEN]
McCamish Pavilion - Atlanta, GA
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Skeleton Crew
Fulton County Southwest Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 2:30 PM
UniverSoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field - Atlanta, GA
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 3:30 PM
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs. Boston College Eagles
McCamish Pavilion - Atlanta, GA
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 6:00 PM
UniverSoul Circus
Gold Lot At Turner Field - Atlanta, GA
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Les Miserables
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Tony MacAlpine
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Street Fighting Band - Rolling Stones Tribute
City Winery - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Sabrina Carpenter
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Fleetwood Mac
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
David Foster
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Cole Escola
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Bones
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Le Butcherettes
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 04, 2019
Monday 7:00 PM
Wiz Khalifa & Curren$Y
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 04, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Glenn Lewis
City Winery - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Mar 04, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Queensryche
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 05, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Ohmme
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 05, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Opera: Eugene Onegin
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 05, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Quinn XCII
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 05, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Mariah Carey
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Mar 05, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Gin Blossoms
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 05, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
SRSQ
The Drunken Unicorn - Atlanta, GA
Mar 05, 2019
Tuesday 9:30 PM
Skeleton Crew
Fulton County Southwest Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Mar 06, 2019
Wednesday 11:00 AM
New Power Generation
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 06, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Kid Trunks & Craig Xen
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 06, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Skeleton Crew
Fulton County Southwest Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Mar 06, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Atlanta Hawks vs. San Antonio Spurs
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 06, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
James Bay
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
Mar 06, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Travis Greene & Mosaic MSC
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 07, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Super Doppler
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 07, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Cold Cave
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 07, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Skeleton Crew
Fulton County Southwest Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Mar 07, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Walker Hayes
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 07, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Henrik Nanasi - Slavic Delight!
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Mar 07, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Susto
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Mar 07, 2019
Thursday 8:30 PM
Cofresi & Plantrae
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Mar 07, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
One Ok Rock
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Oliver Tree
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
NFC Fight Night #117
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Skeleton Crew
Fulton County Southwest Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
NPR Politics Podcast Live
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Opera: Eugene Onegin
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Allstar Legends Of Hip Hop
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Jacob Collier
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
Miya Folick
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Men I Trust
The Drunken Unicorn - Atlanta, GA
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Mike Gordon
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 9:30 PM
2019 Atlanta United FC Season Tickets (Includes Tickets To All Regular Season Home Games)
Mercedes-Benz Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
Skeleton Crew
Fulton County Southwest Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 2:30 PM
Uncle Acid and The Deadbeats & Graveyard
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Dead Soft
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Hawks vs. Brooklyn Nets
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Skeleton Crew
Fulton County Southwest Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
STRFKR
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Pancho Barraza
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Experience Hendrix
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Big Head Todd and The Monsters
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Henrik Nanasi - Slavic Delight!
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Arkells
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Sarah Shook and The Disarmers
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Graham Van Pelt
The Drunken Unicorn - Atlanta, GA
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 9:30 PM
Brohug
District Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 10:00 PM
Skeleton Crew
Fulton County Southwest Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Mar 10, 2019
Sunday 2:30 PM
Atlanta Opera: Eugene Onegin
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 10, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
Atlanta Legends vs. Memphis Express
Georgia State Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Mar 10, 2019
Sunday TBA
Metal Battle USA
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 10, 2019
Sunday 5:00 PM
Atlanta United FC vs. FC Cincinnati
Mercedes-Benz Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Mar 10, 2019
Sunday 5:00 PM
Atlanta Hawks vs. New Orleans Pelicans
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 10, 2019
Sunday 6:00 PM
The Interrupters
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 10, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Mat Kerekes
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 10, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Franco Escamilla
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 10, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Dean Lewis
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Mar 10, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Citizen Cope
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 10, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Boyscott & Petite League
The Drunken Unicorn - Atlanta, GA
Mar 10, 2019
Sunday 8:30 PM
Hot Flash Heat Wave
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 11, 2019
Monday 7:00 PM
Ice Cube
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
Mar 11, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Njomza
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 12, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Pink
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 12, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Little Feat
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Mar 12, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Chelsea Cutler
The Loft - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 12, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Kamaal Williams
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Mar 12, 2019
Tuesday 9:00 PM
Set It Off
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 13, 2019
Wednesday 6:00 PM
Decibel Magazine Tour: Morbid Angel, Immolation, Necrot & Blood Incantation
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 13, 2019
Wednesday 6:00 PM
Elvis Depressedly
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 13, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Hawks vs. Memphis Grizzlies
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 13, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Low Strung
The Drunken Unicorn - Atlanta, GA
Mar 13, 2019
Wednesday 10:00 PM
Puddle Of Mudd & Saliva
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 14, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Josh A & Jake Hill
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 14, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Trevor Hall
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Mar 14, 2019
Thursday 7:15 PM
KC and The Sunshine Band
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 14, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Celtic Woman
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Mar 14, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Brothers Osborne
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 14, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Unspoken Tradition
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Mar 14, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
State Champs & Our Last Night
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 15, 2019
Friday 6:00 PM
Lord of War
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 15, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
David Robert King
City Winery - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Mar 15, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony: Star Wars - The Empire Strikes Back In Concert
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Mar 15, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
The Motet
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Mar 15, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Tank and the Bangas
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 15, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Jeff Foxworthy
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 15, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Hippie Sabotage
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 15, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Erykah Badu & Nas
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 15, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Mark Farina
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Mar 15, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Nothing More
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 6:30 PM
You Me at Six
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Calling All Captains
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony: Star Wars - The Empire Strikes Back In Concert
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Mr. Eazi
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Jeff Foxworthy
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Random Rab & Bluetech
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Hedonistas
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Stephen Mulligan - Magical Musical Adventure
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Mar 17, 2019
Sunday 1:30 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Stephen Mulligan - Magical Musical Adventure
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Mar 17, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
Atlanta Legends vs. San Antonio Commanders
Georgia State Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Mar 17, 2019
Sunday TBA
Lords of Acid
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 17, 2019
Sunday 6:00 PM
Vrsty
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 17, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Token
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 17, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Atlanta United FC vs. Philadelphia Union
Mercedes-Benz Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Mar 17, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Amos Lee
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 17, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Madoca
City Winery - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Mar 17, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Ella Mai
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 18, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Tokyo Police Club
The Earl - Atlanta, GA
Mar 18, 2019
Monday 8:30 PM
Mansionair
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Mar 18, 2019
Monday 9:00 PM
Weakened Friends
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 19, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Lil Tracy
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 19, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Hawks vs. Houston Rockets
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 19, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Ella Mai
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 19, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Tender
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 20, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Swervedriver & Failure
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 20, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Mumford and Sons
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 20, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Cody Dickinson
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Mar 20, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
The Holdup
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 21, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Ehiorobo
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 21, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Hawks vs. Utah Jazz
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 21, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Lucinda Williams
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 21, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Cody Johnson
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Mar 21, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Peter Oundjian - Brahms and Strauss
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Mar 21, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Yaeji
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Mar 21, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
Jared and the Mill
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Mar 21, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
Slaughter Beach & Dog Acoustic
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Ateez
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Against The Current
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Travis Scott
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Kacey Musgraves
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Jersey Boys
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Coco Montoya
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Ballet: Look Don't Touch
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Tritonal
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
serpentwithfeet
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Jersey Boys
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Atlanta Ballet: Look Don't Touch
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Atlanta Legends vs. Orlando Apollos
Georgia State Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 3:00 PM
Grandson
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Hawks vs. Philadelphia 76ers
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Kacey Musgraves
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Jersey Boys
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Hozier
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Peter Oundjian - Brahms and Strauss
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Ballet: Look Don't Touch
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Ariel Rifka Dance Company
Marcus Jewish Community Center of Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Yacht Rock Revue
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
Spiritualized
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
ATL Collective
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Tchami
Ravine - Atlanta, GA
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 10:00 PM
Jersey Boys
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Sick Of It All
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Gogol Bordello
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Choker
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Cherry Pools
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Moneybagg Yo
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Meek Mill
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Conan Gray
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Buckethead
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Ballet: Look Don't Touch
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
T-Pain
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 25, 2019
Monday 7:00 PM
Jermaine Elliott
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 25, 2019
Monday 7:00 PM
Exhibition: Atlanta Braves vs. Cincinnati Reds
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Mar 25, 2019
Monday 7:20 PM
Carol Burnett
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 25, 2019
Monday 7:30 PM
Exhibition: Atlanta Braves vs. Cincinnati Reds
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Mar 26, 2019
Tuesday 1:10 PM
The Price Is Right - Live Stage Show
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Mar 26, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Muse
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 26, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Homeshake
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Mar 26, 2019
Tuesday 8:30 PM
McDonald's All American High School Basketball
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 27, 2019
Wednesday 5:00 PM
Hypocrisy & Fleshgod Apocalypse
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 27, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Jeff Dunham
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 28, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Doobie
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 28, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Getter & Visceral
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 28, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Whindersson Nunes
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 28, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Reverend Horton Heat
City Winery - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Mar 28, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Beethoven's Triple Delight
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Mar 28, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Shing02
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Mar 28, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
Rivers of Nihil
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 6:30 PM
Sales - Band
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Direct Hit
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Nick Mason's Saucerful of Secrets
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Atlanta Hawks vs. Portland Trail Blazers
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Patty Griffin
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Kristin Chenoweth
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Beethoven's Triple Delight
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
The Midnight
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Max Frost
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Washed Out
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 11:30 PM
George Strait
Mercedes-Benz Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday TBA
Tobe Nwigwe
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Temptations & The Four Tops
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Infamous Stringdusters
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
SoMo
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Snap Judgment
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Maxwell & Kem
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Constellations
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Take Me Out - 2000's Dance Party
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Gimme Please
Marcus Jewish Community Center of Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Mar 31, 2019
Sunday 10:30 AM
Atlanta Hawks vs. Milwaukee Bucks
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 31, 2019
Sunday 12:30 PM
National Geographic Live: Symphony For Our World
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 31, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
K Camp
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 31, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Igor and The Red Elvises
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 31, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Jonathan McReynolds
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Mar 31, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
We Three
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Mar 31, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Reik
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Mar 31, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Chicago Cubs
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Apr 01, 2019
Monday 7:20 PM
Summer Walker
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Apr 01, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Jackson Browne
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Apr 01, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Why Don't We
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Apr 02, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Summer Walker
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Apr 02, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Maggie Rogers
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 02, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Sasha Sloan
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Apr 02, 2019
Tuesday 8:30 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Chicago Cubs
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Apr 03, 2019
Wednesday 7:20 PM
Atlanta Hawks vs. Philadelphia 76ers
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 03, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Tab Benoit
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Apr 03, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Nick Lowes Quality Rock & Roll Revue: Los Straitjackets
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Apr 03, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Enterprise Earth & Lorna Shore
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 04, 2019
Thursday 6:30 PM
SWMRS
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 04, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Amanda Seales
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Apr 04, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Chicago Cubs
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Apr 04, 2019
Thursday 7:20 PM
Tiffany Jenkins
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Apr 04, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
The Millennium Tour: B2K, Mario & Pretty Ricky
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 04, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Parliament Funkadelic
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Apr 04, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Mandolin Orange
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Apr 04, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Concerto Night
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Apr 04, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
The Slackers
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 05, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
The Browning
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 05, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Amanda Seales - Comedian
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Apr 05, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Miami Marlins
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Apr 05, 2019
Friday 7:20 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Apr 05, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
The Millennium Tour: B2K, Mario & Pretty Ricky
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 05, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Rodgers and Hammerstein's Cinderella
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Apr 05, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
John Prine
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Apr 05, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Guster
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 05, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Dark Star Orchestra
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Apr 05, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
CharlestheFirst
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Apr 05, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Rodgers and Hammerstein's Cinderella
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Veil of Maya
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 5:30 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Miami Marlins
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 7:20 PM
Unknown Hinson
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Rosanne Cash
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Rodgers and Hammerstein's Cinderella
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Dark Star Orchestra
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Concerto Night
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Adventure Club
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
SoDown
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Kodak Black
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Better Oblivion Community Center
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
MK - Mark Kinchen
Ravine - Atlanta, GA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 10:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Apr 07, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Rodgers and Hammerstein's Cinderella
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Apr 07, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Miami Marlins
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Apr 07, 2019
Sunday 1:20 PM
Atlanta Legends vs. Salt Lake Stallions
Georgia State Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Apr 07, 2019
Sunday TBA
Sarge
Marcus Jewish Community Center of Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Apr 07, 2019
Sunday 5:00 PM
Patti Labelle
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Apr 07, 2019
Sunday 6:00 PM
Kiss
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 07, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Ella Vos
Vinyl - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 07, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Alec Benjamin
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Apr 07, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Wild Belle
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Apr 08, 2019
Monday 8:30 PM
Rival Sons
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 09, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
The Bouncing Souls
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 10, 2019
Wednesday 6:00 PM
YOB, Voivod & Amenra
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 10, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Apr 10, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
2Cellos
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Apr 10, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Todd Rundgren
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Apr 10, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Hawks vs. Indiana Pacers
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 10, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Gymshorts
The Drunken Unicorn - Atlanta, GA
Apr 10, 2019
Wednesday 9:30 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Apr 11, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
Children of Bodom
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 11, 2019
Thursday 6:00 PM
The Plot In You
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 11, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. New York Mets
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Apr 11, 2019
Thursday 7:20 PM
Sebastian Maniscalco
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Apr 11, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Todd Rundgren
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Apr 11, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Maren Morris
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
Apr 11, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Kyle Hollingsworth
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Apr 11, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Beethoven and Bernstein - Part One
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Apr 11, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Josh Waters
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Apr 11, 2019
Thursday 8:30 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. New York Mets
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Apr 12, 2019
Friday 7:20 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Apr 12, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Derek Hough
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Apr 12, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Mike Epps
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 12, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Joan Baez
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Apr 12, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Jenny Lewis
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Apr 12, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Jamey Johnson
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
Apr 12, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
DMX
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 12, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Bad Suns
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Apr 12, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Michael Brun
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Apr 12, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Hayes Carll
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Apr 12, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. New York Mets
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday 7:20 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Beethoven and Bernstein - Part One
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
2nd Annual Atlanta Blues Festival
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Delta Sleep
The Drunken Unicorn - Atlanta, GA
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
Zomboy
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Manic Focus
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Apr 14, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. New York Mets
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Apr 14, 2019
Sunday 1:20 PM
John Crist
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Apr 14, 2019
Sunday 1:30 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Beethoven and Bernstein - Part One
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Apr 14, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
This Wild Life
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 14, 2019
Sunday 6:00 PM
Kiefer
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Apr 14, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
John Crist
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Apr 14, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Bayonne
The Earl - Atlanta, GA
Apr 14, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Epik High
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Apr 15, 2019
Monday 7:30 PM
Scary Pockets
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Apr 15, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Hatebreed
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 16, 2019
Tuesday 5:30 PM
The Convalescence & Sea of Treachery
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 16, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Arizona Diamondbacks
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Apr 16, 2019
Tuesday 7:20 PM
Olivia O'Brien
The Loft - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 16, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Com Truise
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Apr 16, 2019
Tuesday 8:30 PM
Last Dinosaurs
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 17, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Arizona Diamondbacks
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Apr 17, 2019
Wednesday 7:20 PM
Tom Odell
The Loft - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 17, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Ryan Bingham
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Apr 17, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Arizona Diamondbacks
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Apr 18, 2019
Thursday 12:10 PM
Plini
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 18, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Aziz Ansari
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Apr 18, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
The Driver Era
The Loft - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 18, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Hunter Hayes
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Apr 18, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Glenn Hughes
Vinyl - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 18, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Glenn Hughes
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Apr 18, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Cassadee Pope
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Apr 18, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
The Wild Reeds
The Earl - Atlanta, GA
Apr 18, 2019
Thursday 8:30 PM
Voodoo Visionary & LITZ
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Apr 18, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
Sweetwater 420 Fest - 3 Day Pass
Centennial Olympic Park - Atlanta, GA
Apr 19, 2019
Friday 12:00 AM
SweetWater 420 Fest - Friday
Centennial Olympic Park - Atlanta, GA
Apr 19, 2019
Friday 12:00 PM
Michael Carbonaro
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 19, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
John Cusack
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Apr 19, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Aziz Ansari
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Apr 19, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Jack & Jack
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Apr 19, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Borgore
Ravine - Atlanta, GA
Apr 19, 2019
Friday 10:00 PM
SweetWater 420 Fest - Saturday
Centennial Olympic Park - Atlanta, GA
Apr 20, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
Atlanta United FC vs. FC Dallas
Mercedes-Benz Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Apr 20, 2019
Saturday TBA
Combichrist
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 20, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Whitesnake
Cadence Bank Amphitheatre at Chastain Park - Atlanta, GA
Apr 20, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Church
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Apr 20, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Lord Huron
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 20, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Lil Baby
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
Apr 20, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Big Boi
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Apr 20, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Tallest Man On Earth
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Apr 20, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
12th Planet
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Apr 20, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
SweetWater 420 Fest - Sunday
Centennial Olympic Park - Atlanta, GA
Apr 21, 2019
Sunday 12:00 PM
Andy Black
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 22, 2019
Monday 6:30 PM
Family of the Year & Lydia
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 22, 2019
Monday 7:00 PM
Omar Apollo
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Apr 22, 2019
Monday 9:00 PM
We Came As Romans & Crown The Empire
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 23, 2019
Tuesday 6:00 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Apr 23, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Dream Theater
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 23, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Lil Mosey
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 24, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Apr 24, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Snow Patrol
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 24, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Brandon Niederauer
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Apr 24, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Sylar
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 25, 2019
Thursday 6:00 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Apr 25, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Ryan Hurd
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Apr 25, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Kip Moore
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Apr 25, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Carlos Kalmar - Sullivan, Elgar & Schumann
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Apr 25, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Dance Gavin Dance
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 6:00 PM
Okilly Dokilly
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Colorado Rockies
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 7:20 PM
Kathleen Madigan
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Carlos Kalmar - Sullivan, Elgar & Schumann
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
DROELOE
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Boombox Cartel
Ravine - Atlanta, GA
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 10:00 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Atlanta United FC vs. Colorado Rapids
Mercedes-Benz Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 6:00 PM
Laura Jane Grace and The Devouring Mothers
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Colorado Rockies
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 7:20 PM
Kathleen Madigan
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Johnny Marr
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Carlos Kalmar - Sullivan, Elgar & Schumann
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Opera: La Traviata
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Of Montreal
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Colorado Rockies
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 1:20 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Falling In Reverse
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Durand Jones and The Indications
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 8:30 PM
Hellogoodbye
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 29, 2019
Monday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. San Diego Padres
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Apr 29, 2019
Monday 7:20 PM
Acid Mothers Temple
The Earl - Atlanta, GA
Apr 29, 2019
Monday 8:30 PM
Health
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Apr 30, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. San Diego Padres
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Apr 30, 2019
Tuesday 7:20 PM
Atlanta Opera: La Traviata
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Apr 30, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Virginia Schenck
City Winery - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Apr 30, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Damien Escobar
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Apr 30, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Lolo Zouai
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Apr 30, 2019
Tuesday 8:30 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. San Diego Padres
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
May 01, 2019
Wednesday 7:20 PM
FKJ
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
May 01, 2019
Wednesday 8:30 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. San Diego Padres
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
May 02, 2019
Thursday 12:10 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Lionel Bringuier - Made In Paris
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
May 02, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Morat
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
May 02, 2019
Thursday 8:30 PM
Shaky Knees Music Festival - 3 Day Pass
Central Park - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
May 03, 2019
Friday 12:00 AM
Shaky Knees Music Festival (Time: TBD) - Friday
Central Park - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
May 03, 2019
Friday 12:00 PM
Hillsong United
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
May 03, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Yacht Rock Revue
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
May 03, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Smino
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
May 03, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
India.Arie
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
May 03, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Garbage
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
May 03, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Billy Elliot
Byers Theatre at Sandy Springs Performing Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
May 03, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Opera: La Traviata
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
May 03, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Al Green
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
May 03, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Shaky Knees Music Festival (Time: TBD) - Saturday
Central Park - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
May 04, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
Billy Elliot
Byers Theatre at Sandy Springs Performing Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
May 04, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Killswitch Engage & Parkway Drive
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
May 04, 2019
Saturday 6:30 PM
Billy Elliot
Byers Theatre at Sandy Springs Performing Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
May 04, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Lionel Bringuier - Made In Paris
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
May 04, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Shaky Knees Music Festival (Time: TBD) - Sunday
Central Park - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
May 05, 2019
Sunday 12:00 PM
Billy Elliot
Byers Theatre at Sandy Springs Performing Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
May 05, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Atlanta Opera: La Traviata
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
May 05, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
Psycroptic
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
May 05, 2019
Sunday 6:00 PM
Movements
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
May 05, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
In This Moment
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
May 05, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Tom Jones
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
May 05, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Jorja Smith & Kali Uchis
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
May 06, 2019
Monday 7:00 PM
Earl Sweatshirt
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
May 06, 2019
Monday 7:00 PM
The Strumbellas
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
May 06, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Meshuggah
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
May 06, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Boogie
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
May 06, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Shy Girls
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
May 07, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
The Architects
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
May 07, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Shinedown
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
May 07, 2019
Tuesday 8:30 PM
Nashville Pussy & Guitar Wolf
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
May 08, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Atlanta United FC vs. Toronto FC
Mercedes-Benz Stadium - Atlanta, GA
May 08, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Judas Priest & Uriah Heep
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
May 08, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
The Prodigy
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
May 08, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Shinedown
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
May 08, 2019
Wednesday 8:30 PM
Show Me the Body
The Drunken Unicorn - Atlanta, GA
May 08, 2019
Wednesday 9:30 PM
Secrets
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
May 09, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Double Dare - Live
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
May 09, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Railroad Earth
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
May 09, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Lizzo
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
May 09, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Evanescence
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
May 09, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Black Stone Cherry & Tyler Bryant and The Shakedown
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
May 09, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony: Beethoven Symphony No. 5
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
May 09, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Murs & Locksmith
529 - Atlanta, GA
May 09, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
Lovelytheband
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
May 10, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Billy Elliot
Byers Theatre at Sandy Springs Performing Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
May 10, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Bear's Den
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
May 10, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Ballet: Director's Choice
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
May 10, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Billy Elliot
Byers Theatre at Sandy Springs Performing Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
May 11, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Atlanta Ballet: Director's Choice
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
May 11, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
On Cinema Live!
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
May 11, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Johnnyswim
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
May 11, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Jessie James Decker
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
May 11, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Eddie Izzard
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
May 11, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Billy Elliot
Byers Theatre at Sandy Springs Performing Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
May 11, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony: Beethoven Symphony No. 5
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
May 11, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Ballet: Director's Choice
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
May 11, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
A Conversation With Michelle Obama
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
May 11, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Blac Rabbit
The Drunken Unicorn - Atlanta, GA
May 11, 2019
Saturday 9:30 PM
Billy Elliot
Byers Theatre at Sandy Springs Performing Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
May 12, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Atlanta United FC vs. Orlando City SC
Mercedes-Benz Stadium - Atlanta, GA
May 12, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Atlanta Ballet: Director's Choice
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
May 12, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
The 69 Eyes
Hell Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
May 12, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Marianas Trench
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
May 12, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Juice Wrld & Ski Mask The Slump God
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
May 12, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Greta Van Fleet
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
May 12, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Whitechapel
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
May 13, 2019
Monday 5:00 PM
Greta Van Fleet
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
May 13, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Pup
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
May 13, 2019
Monday 8:15 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. St. Louis Cardinals
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
May 14, 2019
Tuesday 7:20 PM
2019 Country Megaticket Tickets (Includes All Performances - Ameris Bank Amphitheater & Cellairis Amphitheatre)
Cellairis Amphitheatre at Lakewood - Atlanta, GA
May 15, 2019
Wednesday 12:00 AM
Mark Manson
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
May 15, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. St. Louis Cardinals
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
May 15, 2019
Wednesday 7:20 PM
The Chromatics
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
May 15, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Cruel Intentions
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
May 15, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
The Drums
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
May 15, 2019
Wednesday 9:00 PM
Hocico
The Drunken Unicorn - Atlanta, GA
May 15, 2019
Wednesday 9:30 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. St. Louis Cardinals
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
May 16, 2019
Thursday 7:20 PM
Michael Schenker Fest
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
May 16, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Gunna
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
May 16, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Ben Platt
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
May 16, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Milwaukee Brewers
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
May 17, 2019
Friday 7:20 PM
Amanda Palmer
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
May 17, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
RBRM: Ronnie DeVoe, Bobby Brown, Ricky Bell & Michael Bivins
Cadence Bank Amphitheatre at Chastain Park - Atlanta, GA
May 17, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Jaws In Concert - Film With Live Orchestra
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
May 17, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
The 1975
Cadence Bank Amphitheatre at Chastain Park - Atlanta, GA
May 18, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Milwaukee Brewers
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
May 18, 2019
Saturday 7:20 PM
Superorganism
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
May 18, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Christian Nodal
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
May 18, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Jaws In Concert - Film With Live Orchestra
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
May 18, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Perturbator
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
May 18, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Lady Lamb
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
May 18, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Milwaukee Brewers
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
May 19, 2019
Sunday 1:20 PM
Citizen & Knuckle Puck
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
May 19, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Josh Ritter & The Royal City Band
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
May 19, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Nick Waterhouse
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
May 20, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Leon
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
May 20, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Archspire
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
May 21, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Nitzer Ebb
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
May 21, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
AJ Mitchell
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
May 22, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Tacocat
The Drunken Unicorn - Atlanta, GA
May 22, 2019
Wednesday 9:30 PM
MomoCon - 4 Day Pass
Georgia World Congress Center - Atlanta, GA
May 23, 2019
Thursday 12:00 AM
MomoCon - Thursday
Georgia World Congress Center - Atlanta, GA
May 23, 2019
Thursday 10:00 AM
The Veer Union
Purgatory Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
May 23, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Tyler Perry's Madea's Farewell Play
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
May 23, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
The Japanese House
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
May 23, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Donald Runnicles - Fabulous France
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
May 23, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
MomoCon - Friday
Georgia World Congress Center - Atlanta, GA
May 24, 2019
Friday 10:00 AM
Atlanta Dream vs. Dallas Wings
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
May 24, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Tyler Perry's Madea's Farewell Play
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
May 24, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
MomoCon - Saturday
Georgia World Congress Center - Atlanta, GA
May 25, 2019
Saturday 10:00 AM
Tyler Perry's Madea's Farewell Play
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
May 25, 2019
Saturday 3:00 PM
Tyler Perry's Madea's Farewell Play
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
May 25, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Donald Runnicles - Fabulous France
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
May 25, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
MomoCon - Sunday
Georgia World Congress Center - Atlanta, GA
May 26, 2019
Sunday 10:00 AM
Tyler Perry's Madea's Farewell Play
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
May 26, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
Tyler Perry's Madea's Farewell Play
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
May 26, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Styx
Cadence Bank Amphitheatre at Chastain Park - Atlanta, GA
May 26, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
David Crosby
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
May 26, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Washington Nationals
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
May 28, 2019
Tuesday 7:20 PM
David Gray
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
May 28, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Atlanta United FC vs. Minnesota United FC
Mercedes-Benz Stadium - Atlanta, GA
May 29, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Washington Nationals
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
May 29, 2019
Wednesday 7:20 PM
Ozzy Osbourne & Megadeth
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
May 29, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Donald Runnicles - Beethoven and Bernstein - Part Two
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
May 30, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Trey Anastasio - 2 Day Pass
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
May 31, 2019
Friday 12:00 AM
Trey Anastasio
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
May 31, 2019
Friday 6:00 PM
New Found Glory
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
May 31, 2019
Friday 6:30 PM
Coheed and Cambria & Mastodon
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
May 31, 2019
Friday 6:30 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Detroit Tigers
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
May 31, 2019
Friday 7:20 PM
Atlanta Dream vs. Seattle Storm
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
May 31, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Drew Lynch
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
May 31, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Clams Casino
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
May 31, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Betty Who
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
May 31, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Detroit Tigers
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 4:10 PM
Atlanta United FC vs. Chicago Fire
Mercedes-Benz Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 6:00 PM
Hootie & The Blowfish & Barenaked Ladies
Cellairis Amphitheatre at Lakewood - Atlanta, GA
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Trey Anastasio
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Rodrigo y Gabriela
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Donald Runnicles - Beethoven and Bernstein - Part Two
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Detroit Tigers
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Jun 02, 2019
Sunday 1:20 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Donald Runnicles - Beethoven and Bernstein - Part Two
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Jun 02, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
Lany
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
Jun 02, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
The Lemonheads
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Jun 04, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
International Friendly: Mexico vs. Venezuela
Mercedes-Benz Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Jun 05, 2019
Wednesday 12:00 AM
Robi Draco Rosa
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Jun 05, 2019
Wednesday 9:00 PM
Yngwie Malmsteen
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Jun 06, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Dream vs. Las Vegas Aces
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Jun 06, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
The Righteous Brothers
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Jun 06, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Beethoven's Revolutionary Fidelio
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Jun 06, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
The Lightning Thief
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Jun 07, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
The Lightning Thief
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Jun 08, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Ariana Grande
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Jun 08, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
The Lightning Thief
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Jun 08, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Slushii
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Jun 08, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Robert Spano - Beethoven's Revolutionary Fidelio
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Jun 08, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Nora En Pure
Ravine - Atlanta, GA
Jun 08, 2019
Saturday 10:00 PM
The Lightning Thief
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Jun 09, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Atlanta Dream vs. Connecticut Sun
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Jun 09, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
The Lightning Thief
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Jun 09, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Jun 10, 2019
Monday 7:20 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Jun 11, 2019
Tuesday 7:20 PM
Local Natives
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Jun 11, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Jun 12, 2019
Wednesday 7:20 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Jun 13, 2019
Thursday 12:10 PM
O.A.R. & American Authors
Atlanta Botanical Garden - Atlanta, GA
Jun 14, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Philadelphia Phillies
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Jun 14, 2019
Friday 7:20 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Casablanca In Concert
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Jun 14, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Philadelphia Phillies
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Jun 15, 2019
Saturday 7:20 PM
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Casablanca In Concert
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Jun 15, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Philadelphia Phillies
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Jun 16, 2019
Sunday 1:20 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. New York Mets
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Jun 17, 2019
Monday 7:20 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. New York Mets
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Jun 18, 2019
Tuesday 7:20 PM
Atlanta Dream vs. Indiana Fever
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Jun 19, 2019
Wednesday 11:00 AM
Jon Bellion
Cadence Bank Amphitheatre at Chastain Park - Atlanta, GA
Jun 19, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. New York Mets
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Jun 19, 2019
Wednesday 7:20 PM
J.I.D.
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Jun 19, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Dennis Lloyd
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Jun 19, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
J.I.D.
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Jun 20, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
JoJo Siwa
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 6:30 PM
Cavetown
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Dream vs. Washington Mystics
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Jun 23, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Billie Eilish
Cadence Bank Amphitheatre at Chastain Park - Atlanta, GA
Jun 23, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Static X & DevilDriver
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Jun 25, 2019
Tuesday 6:00 PM
Come From Away
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Jun 25, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Son Volt
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Jun 25, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Parachute
Terminal West At King Plow Arts Center - Atlanta, GA
Jun 25, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Come From Away
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Jun 26, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Come From Away
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Jun 27, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Rick Springfield & Atlanta Symphony Orchestra
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Jun 27, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Come From Away
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Jun 28, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Ben Folds & The Atlanta Symphony Orchestra
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Jun 28, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Come From Away
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Atlanta United FC vs. Montreal Impact
Mercedes-Benz Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 5:00 PM
Dead & Company
Cellairis Amphitheatre at Lakewood - Atlanta, GA
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Come From Away
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Come From Away
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Jun 30, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Atlanta Dream vs. New York Liberty
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Jun 30, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
Come From Away
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Jun 30, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Weird Al Yankovic
Cadence Bank Amphitheatre at Chastain Park - Atlanta, GA
Jun 30, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Philadelphia Phillies
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Jul 02, 2019
Tuesday 7:20 PM
Hugh Jackman
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Jul 03, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Philadelphia Phillies
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Jul 03, 2019
Wednesday 7:20 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Philadelphia Phillies
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Jul 04, 2019
Thursday 7:20 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Miami Marlins
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Jul 05, 2019
Friday 7:20 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Jul 05, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Miami Marlins
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Jul 06, 2019
Saturday 4:10 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Miami Marlins
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Jul 07, 2019
Sunday 1:20 PM
Atlanta United FC vs. New York Red Bulls
Mercedes-Benz Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Jul 07, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Rob Thomas
Cadence Bank Amphitheatre at Chastain Park - Atlanta, GA
Jul 08, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Dream vs. Connecticut Sun
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Jul 10, 2019
Wednesday 11:00 AM
New Kids On The Block, Salt N Pepa & Naughty by Nature
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Jul 11, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Atlanta Dream vs. Minnesota Lynx
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Jul 12, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Atlanta Dream vs. Los Angeles Sparks
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Jul 14, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
Young The Giant & Fitz and The Tantrums
Cadence Bank Amphitheatre at Chastain Park - Atlanta, GA
Jul 14, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Prettymuch
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Jul 16, 2019
Tuesday 12:00 AM
Atlanta United FC vs. Houston Dynamo
Mercedes-Benz Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Jul 17, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Washington Nationals
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Jul 18, 2019
Thursday 7:20 PM
Long Beach Dub All-Stars
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Jul 19, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Washington Nationals
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Jul 19, 2019
Friday 7:20 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Washington Nationals
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Jul 20, 2019
Saturday 7:20 PM
Iron Maiden
Cellairis Amphitheatre at Lakewood - Atlanta, GA
Jul 20, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Eddie B
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Jul 20, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
SWD Class of the 70's Rock & Roll Reunion
Aisle 5 - Atlanta, GA
Jul 20, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Washington Nationals
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Jul 21, 2019
Sunday 1:20 PM
Atlanta United FC vs. D.C. United
Mercedes-Benz Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Jul 21, 2019
Sunday TBA
Ana Barbara
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Jul 21, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Jennifer Lopez
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Jul 22, 2019
Monday 12:00 AM
Third Eye Blind & Jimmy Eat World
Cadence Bank Amphitheatre at Chastain Park - Atlanta, GA
Jul 22, 2019
Monday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Dream vs. Los Angeles Sparks
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Jul 23, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Kansas City Royals
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Jul 23, 2019
Tuesday 7:20 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Kansas City Royals
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Jul 24, 2019
Wednesday 7:20 PM
Luke Bryan, Cole Swindell & Jon Langston
Cellairis Amphitheatre at Lakewood - Atlanta, GA
Jul 26, 2019
Friday 12:00 AM
Bring It! Live
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Jul 28, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Shawn Mendes
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Jul 31, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Cincinnati Reds
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Aug 01, 2019
Thursday 7:20 PM
Papa Roach
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
Aug 02, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Cincinnati Reds
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Aug 02, 2019
Friday 7:20 PM
Tedeschi Trucks Band
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Aug 02, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Atlanta United FC vs. LA Galaxy
Mercedes-Benz Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Aug 03, 2019
Saturday 4:30 PM
Atlanta Dream vs. Chicago Sky
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Aug 03, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Cincinnati Reds
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Aug 03, 2019
Saturday 7:20 PM
Tedeschi Trucks Band
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Aug 03, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Cincinnati Reds
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Aug 04, 2019
Sunday 1:20 PM
Iyanla Vanzant
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Aug 04, 2019
Sunday TBA
Tenacious D
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
Aug 05, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Dream vs. Minnesota Lynx
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Aug 06, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Cats
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Aug 06, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Cats
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Aug 07, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Cats
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Aug 08, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cats
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Aug 09, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Cats
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Aug 10, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Thomas Rhett, Dustin Lynch & Russell Dickerson
Cellairis Amphitheatre at Lakewood - Atlanta, GA
Aug 10, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Cats
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Aug 10, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Cats
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Aug 11, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Atlanta United FC vs. New York City FC
Mercedes-Benz Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Aug 11, 2019
Sunday TBA
Cats
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Aug 11, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
John Mayer
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Aug 11, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Slash
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Aug 12, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. New York Mets
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Aug 13, 2019
Tuesday 7:20 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. New York Mets
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Aug 14, 2019
Wednesday 7:20 PM
Bryan Ferry
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Aug 15, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. New York Mets
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Aug 15, 2019
Thursday 7:20 PM
UB40
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Aug 15, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Aug 16, 2019
Friday 7:20 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Aug 17, 2019
Saturday 7:20 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Aug 18, 2019
Sunday 1:20 PM
Atlanta Dream vs. Chicago Sky
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Aug 20, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Miami Marlins
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Aug 20, 2019
Tuesday 7:20 PM
The Tour Championship - Practice Round
East Lake Golf Club - Atlanta, GA
Aug 21, 2019
Wednesday 12:00 AM
Atlanta Braves vs. Miami Marlins
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Aug 21, 2019
Wednesday 7:20 PM
Backstreet Boys
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Aug 21, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
The Tour Championship - Thursday
East Lake Golf Club - Atlanta, GA
Aug 22, 2019
Thursday 8:00 AM
Atlanta Braves vs. Miami Marlins
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Aug 22, 2019
Thursday 7:20 PM
Queen & Adam Lambert
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Aug 22, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
The Tour Championship - Friday
East Lake Golf Club - Atlanta, GA
Aug 23, 2019
Friday 8:00 AM
The Tour Championship - Saturday
East Lake Golf Club - Atlanta, GA
Aug 24, 2019
Saturday 8:00 AM
Yacht Rock Revue
Cadence Bank Amphitheatre at Chastain Park - Atlanta, GA
Aug 24, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Tour Championship - Sunday
East Lake Golf Club - Atlanta, GA
Aug 25, 2019
Sunday 8:00 AM
Vampire Weekend
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Aug 27, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Dragoncon - 5 Day Pass
Downtown Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Aug 29, 2019
Thursday 12:00 AM
Dragoncon - Thursday
Downtown Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Aug 29, 2019
Thursday 5:00 PM
Dragoncon - Friday
Downtown Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Aug 30, 2019
Friday 10:00 AM
Atlanta Braves vs. Chicago White Sox
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Aug 30, 2019
Friday 7:20 PM
Atlanta Dream vs. Phoenix Mercury
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Aug 30, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Alabama Crimson Tide vs. Duke Blue Devils
Mercedes-Benz Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Aug 31, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
Dragoncon - Saturday
Downtown Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Aug 31, 2019
Saturday 10:00 AM
Florida Georgia Line, Dan and Shay & Morgan Wallen
Cellairis Amphitheatre at Lakewood - Atlanta, GA
Aug 31, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Chicago White Sox
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Aug 31, 2019
Saturday 7:20 PM
Hot Tuna
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Aug 31, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
2019 Atlanta Falcons Season Tickets (Includes Tickets To All Regular Season Home Games)
Mercedes-Benz Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Sep 01, 2019
Sunday 12:00 AM
Dragoncon - Sunday
Downtown Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Sep 01, 2019
Sunday 10:00 AM
Atlanta Braves vs. Chicago White Sox
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Sep 01, 2019
Sunday 5:05 PM
Dragoncon - Monday
Downtown Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Sep 02, 2019
Monday 10:00 AM
Atlanta Braves vs. Toronto Blue Jays
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Sep 02, 2019
Monday 1:20 PM
King Gizzard And The Lizard Wizard
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sep 02, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Toronto Blue Jays
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Sep 03, 2019
Tuesday 7:20 PM
Mark Knopfler
Cadence Bank Amphitheatre at Chastain Park - Atlanta, GA
Sep 04, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Dream vs. Las Vegas Aces
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sep 05, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Washington Nationals
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Sep 05, 2019
Thursday 7:20 PM
2019 Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets Football Season Tickets (Includes Tickets To All Regular Season Home Games)
Bobby Dodd Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Sep 06, 2019
Friday 12:00 AM
Atlanta Braves vs. Washington Nationals
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Sep 06, 2019
Friday 7:20 PM
PARKING: Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs. South Florida Bulls
Bobby Dodd Stadium Parking Lots - Atlanta, GA
Sep 07, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs. South Florida Bulls
Bobby Dodd Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Sep 07, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
Atlanta Braves vs. Washington Nationals
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Sep 07, 2019
Saturday 7:20 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Washington Nationals
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Sep 08, 2019
Sunday 1:20 PM
Atlanta Dream vs. New York Liberty
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sep 08, 2019
Sunday TBA
Indigo Girls & Atlanta Symphony Orchestra
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Sep 12, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Indigo Girls & Atlanta Symphony Orchestra
Atlanta Symphony Hall - Atlanta, GA
Sep 13, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
PARKING: Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs. Citadel Bulldogs
Bobby Dodd Stadium Parking Lots - Atlanta, GA
Sep 14, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs. Citadel Bulldogs
Bobby Dodd Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Sep 14, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
Atlanta United FC vs. Columbus Crew SC
Mercedes-Benz Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Sep 14, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Kingdom Hearts Orchestra
Fabulous Fox Theatre - Atlanta - Atlanta, GA
Sep 14, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Philadelphia Phillies
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Sep 17, 2019
Tuesday 7:20 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Philadelphia Phillies
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Sep 18, 2019
Wednesday 7:20 PM
The Who
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Sep 18, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Aesthetic Perfection
The Drunken Unicorn - Atlanta, GA
Sep 18, 2019
Wednesday 9:30 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. Philadelphia Phillies
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Sep 19, 2019
Thursday 12:10 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. San Francisco Giants
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Sep 20, 2019
Friday 7:20 PM
Atlanta United FC vs. San Jose Earthquakes
Mercedes-Benz Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Sep 21, 2019
Saturday 3:30 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. San Francisco Giants
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Sep 21, 2019
Saturday 7:20 PM
Marina
Coca-Cola Roxy - Atlanta, GA
Sep 21, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Dodie Clark
Buckhead Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Sep 21, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Atlanta Braves vs. San Francisco Giants
SunTrust Park - Atlanta, GA
Sep 22, 2019
Sunday 1:20 PM
Stereolab
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Sep 23, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
King Crimson
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Sep 29, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
PARKING: Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs. North Carolina Tar Heels
Bobby Dodd Stadium Parking Lots - Atlanta, GA
Oct 05, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs. North Carolina Tar Heels
Bobby Dodd Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Oct 05, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
Atlanta United FC vs. New England Revolution
Mercedes-Benz Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Oct 06, 2019
Sunday TBA
Turnpike Troubadours
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Oct 06, 2019
Sunday 9:00 PM
Penn & Teller
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Oct 10, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Kamelot
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Oct 11, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Rodney Carrington
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Oct 12, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Carrie Underwood, Maddie and Tae & Runaway June
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Oct 19, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Rickey Smiley
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre - Atlanta, GA
Oct 19, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Suicide Girls
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Oct 19, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Delain & Amorphis
Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA - Atlanta, GA
Oct 20, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
The Chainsmokers & 5 Seconds of Summer
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Oct 22, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Elton John
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Nov 01, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
PARKING: Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs. Pittsburgh Panthers
Bobby Dodd Stadium Parking Lots - Atlanta, GA
Nov 02, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs. Pittsburgh Panthers
Bobby Dodd Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Nov 02, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
Elton John
State Farm Arena - GA - Atlanta, GA
Nov 02, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Bianca Del Rio
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Nov 02, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Dane Cook
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Nov 09, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Peter Hook
Variety Playhouse - Atlanta, GA
Nov 12, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
PARKING: Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs. Virginia Tech Hokies
Bobby Dodd Stadium Parking Lots - Atlanta, GA
Nov 16, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs. Virginia Tech Hokies
Bobby Dodd Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Nov 16, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
PARKING: Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs. North Carolina State Wolfpack
Bobby Dodd Stadium Parking Lots - Atlanta, GA
Nov 21, 2019
Thursday 12:00 AM
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs. North Carolina State Wolfpack
Bobby Dodd Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Nov 21, 2019
Thursday 12:00 AM
PARKING: Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs. Georgia Bulldogs
Bobby Dodd Stadium Parking Lots - Atlanta, GA
Nov 30, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs. Georgia Bulldogs
Bobby Dodd Stadium - Atlanta, GA
Nov 30, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
Justin Hayward
Center Stage Theatre - Atlanta, GA
Feb 23, 2069
Saturday 12:00 AM
YG
The Tabernacle - GA - Atlanta, GA
Feb 27, 2069
Wednesday 12:00 AM