Home | Order Status | FAQ | Security | About Us | Contact Us 
We have access to tickets to all events!
 
Sports
MLB Tickets
NFL Tickets
NBA Tickets
NHL Tickets
NASCAR Tickets
UFC Tickets
College Basketball
College Football
Golf
Soccer
All Sports
Entertainment
Concert Tickets
Theater Tickets
Broadway Tickets
Las Vegas Tickets
Family Shows Tickets
Cirque du Soleil Tickets
Join Our Newsletter
Name:
Email:
payment accepted

fedex

Cleveland Events

 

Events In Cleveland, OH

Total Number of Events: 857
Filter By Venue:
and/or Filter By Date: Open Calendar
  to   Open Calendar
EventDate
AHL North Division Semifinals: Cleveland Monsters vs. Syracuse Crunch - Home Game 2
Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse - Cleveland, OH
Apr 25, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Stephane Deneve & Jean-Yves Thibaudet - Debussy and Scriabin
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Apr 25, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
A Bronx Tale
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Apr 25, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Stephane Deneve & Jean-Yves Thibaudet - Debussy and Scriabin
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 11:00 AM
This Wild Life
Cambridge Room At The House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 6:30 PM
A Bronx Tale
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
The Millennium Tour: B2K, Mario & Pretty Ricky
Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse - Cleveland, OH
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
She Wants Revenge
Beachland Ballroom - Cleveland, OH
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Hard Days Night - Beatles Tribute
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Flanagan's Wake
Kennedy's Theatre at Playhouse Square - Cleveland, OH
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Elle King
Cleveland Masonic Auditorium - Cleveland, OH
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Buckethead
Agora Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Alvin Ailey American Dance Theater
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
A Bronx Tale
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
Native Gardens
Allen Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
A Bronx Tale
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Funny As Ish Comedy Tour: Mike Epps, Rickey Smiley, DC Young Fly, Chico Bean, Lavell Crawford & Karlous Miller
Wolstein Center - Csu Convocation Center - Cleveland, OH
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Flanagan's Wake
Kennedy's Theatre at Playhouse Square - Cleveland, OH
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Stephane Deneve & Jean-Yves Thibaudet - Debussy and Scriabin
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Barely Alive
Odeon - Cleveland, OH
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Alvin Ailey American Dance Theater
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Wish You Were Here
Cleveland Masonic Auditorium - Cleveland, OH
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Leaf Borbie and The Family Tree
Beachland Tavern - Cleveland, OH
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
A Bronx Tale
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Vinay Parameswaran - Close Encounters Of The Third Kind
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
Alvin Ailey American Dance Theater
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
Native Gardens
Allen Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
A Bronx Tale
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Overkill
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Ken Vandermark & Nate Wooley Duo
Beachland Tavern - Cleveland, OH
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Tom Odell
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Apr 29, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
AHL North Division Finals: Cleveland Monsters vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse - Cleveland, OH
Apr 30, 2019
Tuesday 12:00 AM
Native Gardens
Allen Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Apr 30, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Jack & Jack
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Apr 30, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
A Bronx Tale
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Apr 30, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Connor Flanagan
Beachland Tavern - Cleveland, OH
Apr 30, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
AHL North Division Finals: Cleveland Monsters vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse - Cleveland, OH
May 01, 2019
Wednesday 12:00 AM
Native Gardens
Allen Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 01, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
A Bronx Tale
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 01, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Pup
Beachland Ballroom - Cleveland, OH
May 01, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Adventure Club
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 01, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
AK - Rapper
Cambridge Room At The House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 02, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Native Gardens
Allen Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 02, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Michail Jurowski - Tchaikovsky's Violin Concerto
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
May 02, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
A Bronx Tale
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 02, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Honne
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 02, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Colter Wall
Beachland Ballroom - Cleveland, OH
May 02, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Family Of The Year
Grog Shop - Cleveland, OH
May 02, 2019
Thursday 8:30 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Seattle Mariners
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
May 03, 2019
Friday 7:10 PM
Native Gardens
Allen Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 03, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Ali Wong
Cleveland Masonic Auditorium - Cleveland, OH
May 03, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
A Bronx Tale
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 03, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Lovelytheband
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 03, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Michail Jurowski - Tchaikovsky's Violin Concerto
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
May 03, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
The Slackers
Grog Shop - Cleveland, OH
May 03, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
The Flying Luttenbachers
Now That's Class - Cleveland, OH
May 03, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
A Bronx Tale
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 04, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
Native Gardens
Allen Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 04, 2019
Saturday 2:30 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Seattle Mariners
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
May 04, 2019
Saturday 4:10 PM
Spring Fling VI: Turnover, Turnstile & Sandy Alex G
Agora Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 04, 2019
Saturday 4:30 PM
Native Gardens
Allen Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 04, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Let Me Break You Up: An Anti-Dating Game Show
Grog Shop - Cleveland, OH
May 04, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
A Bronx Tale
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 04, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
New Kids On The Block, Salt N Pepa & Naughty by Nature
Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse - Cleveland, OH
May 04, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Michail Jurowski - Tchaikovsky's Violin Concerto
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
May 04, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
A Bronx Tale
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 05, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Seattle Mariners
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
May 05, 2019
Sunday 1:10 PM
Native Gardens
Allen Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 05, 2019
Sunday 2:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Michail Jurowski - Tchaikovsky's Violin Concerto
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
May 05, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
A Bronx Tale
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 05, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Neil Hilborn
Beachland Ballroom - Cleveland, OH
May 05, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Leon Bridges & Jess Glynne
Jacobs Pavilion - Cleveland, OH
May 05, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Todd Rundgren
Ohio Theatre at Playhouse Square - Cleveland, OH
May 05, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
DMX
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 05, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Chicago White Sox
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
May 06, 2019
Monday 6:10 PM
Todd Rundgren
Ohio Theatre at Playhouse Square - Cleveland, OH
May 06, 2019
Monday 7:30 PM
The Lemonheads
Grog Shop - Cleveland, OH
May 06, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Hippo Campus
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 06, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Chicago White Sox
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
May 07, 2019
Tuesday 6:10 PM
Native Gardens
Allen Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 07, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
A Bronx Tale
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 07, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Lany
Cleveland Masonic Auditorium - Cleveland, OH
May 07, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Beth Hart
Ohio Theatre at Playhouse Square - Cleveland, OH
May 07, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
J.I.D.
Beachland Ballroom - Cleveland, OH
May 07, 2019
Tuesday 8:30 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Chicago White Sox
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
May 08, 2019
Wednesday 6:10 PM
Hatebreed
Agora Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 08, 2019
Wednesday 6:30 PM
Native Gardens
Allen Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 08, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
A Bronx Tale
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 08, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Television
Beachland Ballroom - Cleveland, OH
May 08, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Hellogoodbye
Cambridge Room At The House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 08, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Chicago White Sox
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
May 09, 2019
Thursday 1:10 PM
Native Gardens
Allen Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 09, 2019
Thursday 1:30 PM
Frank Turner & Shovels and Rope
Agora Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 09, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Native Gardens
Allen Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 09, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Semyon Bychkov - Smetana's Ma Vlast
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
May 09, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
A Bronx Tale
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 09, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Parachute
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 09, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
AHL North Division Finals: Cleveland Monsters vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse - Cleveland, OH
May 10, 2019
Friday 12:00 AM
Cleveland Orchestra: Semyon Bychkov - Smetana's Ma Vlast
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
May 10, 2019
Friday 11:00 AM
Citizen & Knuckle Puck
Agora Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 10, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Native Gardens
Allen Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 10, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
A Bronx Tale
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 10, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
KT Tunstall
Beachland Ballroom - Cleveland, OH
May 10, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Julia Michaels
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 10, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Orchestra Youth Orchestra Spring Concert
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
May 10, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Brit Floyd
Jacobs Pavilion - Cleveland, OH
May 10, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Bright Light Social Hour
Beachland Tavern - Cleveland, OH
May 10, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Cursive & MeWithoutYou
Grog Shop - Cleveland, OH
May 10, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Wild Kratts - Live
Music Hall At Cleveland Public Auditorium - Cleveland, OH
May 11, 2019
Saturday 1:00 PM
A Bronx Tale
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 11, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
Native Gardens
Allen Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 11, 2019
Saturday 2:30 PM
MGMT
Cleveland Masonic Auditorium - Cleveland, OH
May 11, 2019
Saturday 6:30 PM
Falling In Reverse
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 11, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Native Gardens
Allen Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 11, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
A Bronx Tale
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 11, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Semyon Bychkov - Smetana's Ma Vlast
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
May 11, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Ohio Fight Night
Agora Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 11, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
House of Blues Gospel Brunch
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 12, 2019
Sunday 10:00 AM
House of Blues Gospel Brunch
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 12, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
A Bronx Tale
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 12, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Native Gardens
Allen Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 12, 2019
Sunday 2:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Vinay Parameswaran - Carnival Of The Animals
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
May 12, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
Twiztid
Odeon - Cleveland, OH
May 12, 2019
Sunday 6:15 PM
A Bronx Tale
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 12, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
BBMak
Cambridge Room At The House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 12, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Damien Escobar
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 12, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Bad Cop/Bad Cop
Now That's Class - Cleveland, OH
May 12, 2019
Sunday 8:30 PM
AHL North Division Finals: Cleveland Monsters vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse - Cleveland, OH
May 13, 2019
Monday 12:00 AM
Shakey Graves
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 13, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Native Gardens
Allen Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 14, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Movements
Agora Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 14, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Idles
Beachland Ballroom - Cleveland, OH
May 14, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Native Gardens
Allen Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 15, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
National Geographic Live: View From Above
Ohio Theatre at Playhouse Square - Cleveland, OH
May 15, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Whitesnake
Agora Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 15, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Xiu Xiu
Beachland Ballroom - Cleveland, OH
May 15, 2019
Wednesday 8:30 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Baltimore Orioles
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
May 16, 2019
Thursday 6:10 PM
Native Gardens
Allen Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 16, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Mitsuko Uchida Plays Bartok
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
May 16, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
The Revivalists
Jacobs Pavilion - Cleveland, OH
May 16, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Snarky Puppy
Cleveland Masonic Auditorium - Cleveland, OH
May 16, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Caroline Spence
Beachland Tavern - Cleveland, OH
May 16, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Kandi Burruss
Agora Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 16, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
AJ Mitchell
Grog Shop - Cleveland, OH
May 17, 2019
Friday 6:30 PM
Jamey Johnson
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 17, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Baltimore Orioles
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
May 17, 2019
Friday 7:10 PM
Native Gardens
Allen Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 17, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Don D.C. Curry
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 17, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Mitsuko Uchida Plays Bartok
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
May 17, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
The Tufted Puffins
Beachland Ballroom - Cleveland, OH
May 17, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
Don D.C. Curry
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 17, 2019
Friday 10:00 PM
Native Gardens
Allen Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 18, 2019
Saturday 2:30 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Baltimore Orioles
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
May 18, 2019
Saturday 4:10 PM
Don D.C. Curry
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 18, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Native Gardens
Allen Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 18, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
That Arena Rock Show
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 18, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Mitsuko Uchida Plays Bartok
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
May 18, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Jazz Orchestra: Bernie Dresel - Bern Bern Bern
Ohio Theatre at Playhouse Square - Cleveland, OH
May 18, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Don D.C. Curry
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 18, 2019
Saturday 9:30 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Baltimore Orioles
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
May 19, 2019
Sunday 1:10 PM
Native Gardens
Allen Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 19, 2019
Sunday 2:30 PM
Eyehategod
Grog Shop - Cleveland, OH
May 19, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Don D.C. Curry
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 19, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Oliver Kennan
Beachland Tavern - Cleveland, OH
May 19, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Marianas Trench
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 19, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Oakland Athletics
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
May 20, 2019
Monday 6:10 PM
Anderson .Paak
Jacobs Pavilion - Cleveland, OH
May 20, 2019
Monday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Oakland Athletics
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
May 21, 2019
Tuesday 6:10 PM
Walk Off The Earth
Agora Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 21, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Pup
Beachland Ballroom - Cleveland, OH
May 21, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
J.S. Ondara
Cambridge Room At The House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 21, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Andrew Belle
Beachland Tavern - Cleveland, OH
May 21, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Oakland Athletics
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
May 22, 2019
Wednesday 1:10 PM
Brass Against
Beachland Ballroom - Cleveland, OH
May 22, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Tampa Bay Rays
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
May 23, 2019
Thursday 6:10 PM
Ron Taylor
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 23, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Keenlyside Sings Sibelius
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
May 23, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
New Kingston
Cambridge Room At The House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 23, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Snow Tha Product
Grog Shop - Cleveland, OH
May 23, 2019
Thursday 8:30 PM
Nashville Pussy
Beachland Ballroom - Cleveland, OH
May 23, 2019
Thursday 8:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Strauss
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
May 24, 2019
Friday 11:00 AM
Cleveland Indians vs. Tampa Bay Rays
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
May 24, 2019
Friday 7:10 PM
Ron Taylor
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 24, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Pops Orchestra: 18th Annual American Salute
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
May 24, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
The 5.6.7.8's
Beachland Ballroom - Cleveland, OH
May 24, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
Dark Spring & Method
Grog Shop - Cleveland, OH
May 24, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Bastard Bearded Irishmen
Beachland Tavern - Cleveland, OH
May 24, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Ron Taylor
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 24, 2019
Friday 10:00 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Tampa Bay Rays
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
May 25, 2019
Saturday 4:10 PM
Ron Taylor
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 25, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Keenlyside Sings Sibelius
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
May 25, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Caramel Revue - Divinitease!
Beachland Ballroom - Cleveland, OH
May 25, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
Ron Taylor
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 25, 2019
Saturday 9:30 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Tampa Bay Rays
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
May 26, 2019
Sunday 1:10 PM
Apocalyptica
Ohio Theatre at Playhouse Square - Cleveland, OH
May 26, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Orange Animal
Grog Shop - Cleveland, OH
May 26, 2019
Sunday 8:30 PM
Jamila Woods
Cambridge Room At The House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 28, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Aly & AJ
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 28, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Lincoln Durham
Beachland Tavern - Cleveland, OH
May 29, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Just Nesh
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 29, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Eddie Izzard
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 29, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Tash Sultana
Jacobs Pavilion - Cleveland, OH
May 30, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Rob Lowe
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 30, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Joe Torry
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 30, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Hunter Hayes
Agora Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 30, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Brett Mitchell - An American In Paris - Film With Live Orchestra
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
May 30, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Xavier Wulf
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 30, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Joe Torry
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 31, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Morgan James
Beachland Ballroom - Cleveland, OH
May 31, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Mod Sun
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 31, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Brett Mitchell - An American In Paris - Film With Live Orchestra
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
May 31, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Sweepyheads
Grog Shop - Cleveland, OH
May 31, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Joe Torry
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
May 31, 2019
Friday 10:00 PM
Joe Torry
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Vic DiBitetto
Hanna Theatre at Playhouse Square - Cleveland, OH
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Rich The Kid
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Brett Mitchell - An American In Paris - Film With Live Orchestra
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Joe Torry
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 9:30 PM
Joe Torry
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Jun 02, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Wu-Tang Clan
Agora Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jun 02, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Jon Spencer & The Hitmakers
Beachland Ballroom - Cleveland, OH
Jun 02, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Greta Van Fleet
Jacobs Pavilion - Cleveland, OH
Jun 02, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
U.S. Girls
Beachland Ballroom - Cleveland, OH
Jun 03, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Minnesota Twins
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Jun 04, 2019
Tuesday 7:10 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Minnesota Twins
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Jun 05, 2019
Wednesday 7:10 PM
Pacific Dub
Beachland Tavern - Cleveland, OH
Jun 05, 2019
Wednesday 8:30 PM
Tech N9ne
Agora Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jun 06, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Minnesota Twins
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Jun 06, 2019
Thursday 7:10 PM
Rock of Ages
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jun 06, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Art Alexakis
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Jun 06, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Slough Feg
Now That's Class - Cleveland, OH
Jun 06, 2019
Thursday 8:30 PM
Buffalo Rose
Beachland Tavern - Cleveland, OH
Jun 06, 2019
Thursday 8:30 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. New York Yankees
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Jun 07, 2019
Friday 7:05 PM
Tom Joyner
Wolstein Center - Csu Convocation Center - Cleveland, OH
Jun 07, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Vans Warped Tour
Rock And Roll Hall Of Fame - Cleveland, OH
Jun 08, 2019
Saturday 12:45 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. New York Yankees
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Jun 08, 2019
Saturday 4:05 PM
Jason Mraz & Contemporary Youth Orchestra
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Jun 08, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Revival ABB - The Music of The Allman Brothers Band
Beachland Ballroom - Cleveland, OH
Jun 08, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
15-60-75 (The Numbers Band)
Beachland Tavern - Cleveland, OH
Jun 08, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
House of Blues Gospel Brunch
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Jun 09, 2019
Sunday 11:00 AM
Cleveland Indians vs. New York Yankees
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Jun 09, 2019
Sunday 1:10 PM
Jason Mraz & Contemporary Youth Orchestra
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Jun 09, 2019
Sunday TBA
James McMurtry
Beachland Ballroom - Cleveland, OH
Jun 09, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Dire Wolf
Beachland Tavern - Cleveland, OH
Jun 09, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
JoJo Siwa
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jun 11, 2019
Tuesday 6:30 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Cincinnati Reds
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Jun 11, 2019
Tuesday 7:10 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jun 11, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Charly Bliss
Beachland Ballroom - Cleveland, OH
Jun 11, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Ari Lennox
Grog Shop - Cleveland, OH
Jun 11, 2019
Tuesday 8:30 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Cincinnati Reds
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Jun 12, 2019
Wednesday 1:10 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jun 12, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Ghostemane
Grog Shop - Cleveland, OH
Jun 12, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Game Grumps Live
Agora Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jun 12, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Ragtime
Alma Theatre At Cain Park - Cleveland, OH
Jun 13, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jun 13, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Ani DiFranco
Evans Amphitheatre At Cain Park - Cleveland, OH
Jun 13, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Ragtime
Alma Theatre At Cain Park - Cleveland, OH
Jun 14, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Vampire Weekend
Jacobs Pavilion - Cleveland, OH
Jun 14, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
New Found Glory
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Jun 14, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jun 14, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Dancing Wheels
Allen Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jun 14, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Rooney
Beachland Tavern - Cleveland, OH
Jun 14, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jun 15, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
Ragtime
Alma Theatre At Cain Park - Cleveland, OH
Jun 15, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jun 15, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Tank and The Bangas
Beachland Ballroom - Cleveland, OH
Jun 15, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jun 16, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Ragtime
Alma Theatre At Cain Park - Cleveland, OH
Jun 16, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jun 16, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Howard Jones
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Jun 16, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Sons of F.U.N.K
Beachland Tavern - Cleveland, OH
Jun 16, 2019
Sunday 8:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jun 18, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Robert Cray Band, Marc Cohn, The Blind Boys Of Alabama & Shemekia Copeland
Evans Amphitheatre At Cain Park - Cleveland, OH
Jun 18, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Taj Weekes & Adowa
Beachland Tavern - Cleveland, OH
Jun 18, 2019
Tuesday 8:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jun 19, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Gnash
Grog Shop - Cleveland, OH
Jun 20, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jun 20, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Ali Siddiq
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Jun 20, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
SonReal
Cambridge Room At The House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Jun 20, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Coco Montoya
Beachland Ballroom - Cleveland, OH
Jun 20, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
WZAK Stone Soul Festival: Monica, Dru Hill & Jagged Edge
Jacobs Pavilion - Cleveland, OH
Jun 21, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Ragtime
Alma Theatre At Cain Park - Cleveland, OH
Jun 21, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Detroit Tigers
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Jun 21, 2019
Friday 7:10 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jun 21, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Ali Siddiq
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Jun 21, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Ali Siddiq
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Jun 21, 2019
Friday 10:00 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Detroit Tigers
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 4:10 PM
CONCACAF Gold Cup: Group D: Guyana vs. Panama & United States vs. Trinidad and Tobago
FirstEnergy Stadium - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 5:30 PM
Ragtime
Alma Theatre At Cain Park - Cleveland, OH
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Ali Siddiq
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Will Varley
Beachland Tavern - Cleveland, OH
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Ali Siddiq
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 9:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jun 23, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Detroit Tigers
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Jun 23, 2019
Sunday 1:10 PM
Ragtime
Alma Theatre At Cain Park - Cleveland, OH
Jun 23, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jun 23, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Ali Siddiq
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Jun 23, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Natural Velvet
Beachland Tavern - Cleveland, OH
Jun 23, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Kansas City Royals
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Jun 24, 2019
Monday 7:10 PM
Dawes
Agora Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jun 24, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
O.A.R. & American Authors
Jacobs Pavilion - Cleveland, OH
Jun 25, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Kansas City Royals
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Jun 25, 2019
Tuesday 7:10 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jun 25, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Chon
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Jun 25, 2019
Tuesday 8:30 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Kansas City Royals
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Jun 26, 2019
Wednesday 1:10 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jun 26, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Car Seat Headrest
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Jun 26, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Dan Stuart & Tom Heyman
Beachland Tavern - Cleveland, OH
Jun 26, 2019
Wednesday 8:30 PM
Mir Fontane
Cambridge Room At The House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Jun 26, 2019
Wednesday 9:00 PM
Ragtime
Alma Theatre At Cain Park - Cleveland, OH
Jun 27, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
August Burns Red
Agora Ballroom - Cleveland, OH
Jun 27, 2019
Thursday 7:15 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jun 27, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
The Midnight
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Jun 27, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Delta Rae
Beachland Ballroom - Cleveland, OH
Jun 27, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jun 28, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Bela Fleck and the Flecktones
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jun 28, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
Ragtime
Alma Theatre At Cain Park - Cleveland, OH
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Sax to the Max
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 7:45 PM
Purple Madness - A Tribute To Prince
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Dressy Bessy
Beachland Tavern - Cleveland, OH
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jun 30, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Ragtime
Alma Theatre At Cain Park - Cleveland, OH
Jun 30, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jun 30, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Young The Giant & Fitz and The Tantrums
Jacobs Pavilion - Cleveland, OH
Jun 30, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Ziggy Alberts
Cambridge Room At The House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Jun 30, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Third Eye Blind & Jimmy Eat World
Jacobs Pavilion - Cleveland, OH
Jul 02, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Anberlin
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Jul 03, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Weird Al Yankovic
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 06, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Brimstone Coven
Beachland Tavern - Cleveland, OH
Jul 06, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
2019 MLB Home Run Derby
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Jul 08, 2019
Monday 12:00 AM
Los Campesinos!
Grog Shop - Cleveland, OH
Jul 08, 2019
Monday 8:30 PM
2019 MLB All Star Game
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Jul 09, 2019
Tuesday 12:00 AM
Come From Away
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 09, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Static X & DevilDriver
Agora Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 10, 2019
Wednesday 6:30 PM
Come From Away
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 10, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Hop Along
Grog Shop - Cleveland, OH
Jul 10, 2019
Wednesday 8:30 PM
Come From Away
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 11, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
O-Town
Cambridge Room At The House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Jul 11, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Minnesota Twins
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Jul 12, 2019
Friday 7:10 PM
Come From Away
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 12, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Tiffany Jenkins
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 12, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Daddy Longlegs
Now That's Class - Cleveland, OH
Jul 12, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Come From Away
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 13, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Minnesota Twins
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Jul 13, 2019
Saturday 7:10 PM
Come From Away
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 13, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Patton Oswalt
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 13, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Come From Away
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 14, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Minnesota Twins
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Jul 14, 2019
Sunday 1:10 PM
Come From Away
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 14, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Carly Rae Jepsen
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Jul 14, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Alice Cooper
Jacobs Pavilion - Cleveland, OH
Jul 14, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Sebadoh
Grog Shop - Cleveland, OH
Jul 14, 2019
Sunday 8:30 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Detroit Tigers
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Jul 15, 2019
Monday 7:10 PM
Lord Huron & Bully
Agora Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 15, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Detroit Tigers
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Jul 16, 2019
Tuesday 7:10 PM
Come From Away
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 16, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Detroit Tigers
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Jul 17, 2019
Wednesday 7:10 PM
Come From Away
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 17, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Detroit Tigers
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Jul 18, 2019
Thursday 7:10 PM
Come From Away
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 18, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Kurt Vile and The Violators
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Jul 18, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Kansas City Royals
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Jul 19, 2019
Friday 7:10 PM
Come From Away
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 19, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
The Psychedelic Furs
Agora Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 19, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Juice
Beachland Ballroom - Cleveland, OH
Jul 19, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Belle and Sebastian
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Jul 19, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Come From Away
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 20, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Kansas City Royals
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Jul 20, 2019
Saturday 7:10 PM
Come From Away
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 20, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
BowieLIVE! - The David Bowie Tribute
Beachland Ballroom - Cleveland, OH
Jul 20, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
Come From Away
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 21, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Kansas City Royals
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Jul 21, 2019
Sunday 1:10 PM
Come From Away
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 21, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Mystery Skulls
Cambridge Room At The House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Jul 21, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Come From Away
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 23, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
The Growlers
Agora Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 23, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Come From Away
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 24, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Lyle Lovett and His Large Band
Evans Amphitheatre At Cain Park - Cleveland, OH
Jul 24, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Come From Away
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 25, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
The Aristocrats & The Travis Larson Band
Beachland Ballroom - Cleveland, OH
Jul 25, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Come From Away
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 26, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Snail Mail
Beachland Ballroom - Cleveland, OH
Jul 26, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Guster
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Jul 26, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Come From Away
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 27, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
Peter White
Evans Amphitheatre At Cain Park - Cleveland, OH
Jul 27, 2019
Saturday 5:00 PM
moe. & Blues Traveler
Jacobs Pavilion - Cleveland, OH
Jul 27, 2019
Saturday 5:30 PM
Come From Away
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 27, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Come From Away
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 28, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Come From Away
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 28, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Air Supply
Evans Amphitheatre At Cain Park - Cleveland, OH
Jul 28, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Houston Astros
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Jul 30, 2019
Tuesday 7:10 PM
Gregory Alan Isakov
Agora Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 30, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Nilufer Yanya
Grog Shop - Cleveland, OH
Jul 30, 2019
Tuesday 8:30 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Houston Astros
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Jul 31, 2019
Wednesday 7:10 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Houston Astros
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Aug 01, 2019
Thursday 7:10 PM
Gary Owen
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Aug 01, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Los Angeles Angels of Anaheim
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Aug 02, 2019
Friday 7:10 PM
Gary Owen
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Aug 02, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Gary Owen
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Aug 02, 2019
Friday 10:00 PM
Jon Bellion
Jacobs Pavilion - Cleveland, OH
Aug 03, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Gary Owen
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Aug 03, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Los Angeles Angels of Anaheim
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Aug 03, 2019
Saturday 7:10 PM
Gary Owen
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Aug 03, 2019
Saturday 9:30 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Los Angeles Angels of Anaheim
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Aug 04, 2019
Sunday 1:10 PM
Kidz Bop Live
Jacobs Pavilion - Cleveland, OH
Aug 04, 2019
Sunday TBA
Stick Men
Beachland Ballroom - Cleveland, OH
Aug 04, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Gary Owen
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Aug 04, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Texas Rangers
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Aug 05, 2019
Monday 7:10 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Texas Rangers
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Aug 06, 2019
Tuesday 7:10 PM
The Faint
Grog Shop - Cleveland, OH
Aug 06, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Texas Rangers
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Aug 07, 2019
Wednesday 1:10 PM
Suicideboys
Agora Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 07, 2019
Wednesday 6:30 PM
The Lion King
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 07, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
John Butler Trio
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Aug 07, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
PARKING: NFL Preseason - Cleveland Browns vs. Washington Redskins
FirstEnergy Stadium Parking Lots - Cleveland, OH
Aug 08, 2019
Thursday 12:00 AM
The Lion King
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 08, 2019
Thursday 1:30 PM
The Lion King
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 08, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
NFL Preseason: Cleveland Browns vs. Washington Redskins
FirstEnergy Stadium - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Aug 08, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
The Lion King
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 09, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Bruce Bruce
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Aug 09, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Bruce Bruce
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Aug 09, 2019
Friday 10:00 PM
The Lion King
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 10, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
Bruce Bruce
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Aug 10, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
The Lion King
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 10, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Judy Collins
Evans Amphitheatre At Cain Park - Cleveland, OH
Aug 10, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
Bruce Bruce
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Aug 10, 2019
Saturday 9:30 PM
The Lion King
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 11, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
The Lion King
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 11, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Bruce Bruce
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Aug 11, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Boston Red Sox
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Aug 12, 2019
Monday 7:10 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Boston Red Sox
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Aug 13, 2019
Tuesday 7:10 PM
The Lion King
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 13, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
The Bouncing Souls
Grog Shop - Cleveland, OH
Aug 13, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Boston Red Sox
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Aug 14, 2019
Wednesday 1:10 PM
Jess Hilarious
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Aug 14, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
The Lion King
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 14, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Jess Hilarious
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Aug 15, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
The Lion King
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 15, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
India.Arie
Evans Amphitheatre At Cain Park - Cleveland, OH
Aug 15, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
The Raconteurs
Agora Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 15, 2019
Thursday 8:15 PM
The Lion King
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 16, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Chris Botti
Evans Amphitheatre At Cain Park - Cleveland, OH
Aug 16, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
The Lion King
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 17, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
The Lion King
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 17, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Judah and The Lion
Jacobs Pavilion - Cleveland, OH
Aug 17, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Lion King
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 18, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
The Lion King
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 18, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
The Alarm
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Aug 18, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Papa Roach
Jacobs Pavilion - Cleveland, OH
Aug 18, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
The Lion King
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 20, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
The Lion King
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 21, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
The Lion King
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 22, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
The Adicts
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Aug 22, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Kansas City Royals
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Aug 23, 2019
Friday 7:10 PM
The Lion King
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 23, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Sarah Hicks & Blossom Festival Chorus - Batman Live In Concert
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Aug 23, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
The Lion King
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 24, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Kansas City Royals
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Aug 24, 2019
Saturday 7:10 PM
The Lion King
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 24, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
The Lion King
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 25, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Kansas City Royals
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Aug 25, 2019
Sunday 1:10 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Sarah Hicks & Blossom Festival Chorus - Batman Live In Concert
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Aug 25, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
The Lion King
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 25, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
The Wiggles
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 27, 2019
Tuesday 12:00 AM
The Lion King
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 27, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Why Don't We
Jacobs Pavilion - Cleveland, OH
Aug 28, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
The Lion King
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 28, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
PARKING: NFL Preseason - Cleveland Browns vs. Detroit Lions
FirstEnergy Stadium Parking Lots - Cleveland, OH
Aug 29, 2019
Thursday 12:00 AM
The Lion King
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 29, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
NFL Preseason: Cleveland Browns vs. Detroit Lions
FirstEnergy Stadium - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Aug 29, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
The Insiders - Tribute to Tom Petty
Beachland Tavern - Cleveland, OH
Aug 29, 2019
Thursday 8:30 PM
The Lion King
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 30, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
The Lion King
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 31, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
The Lion King
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 31, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
The Lion King
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Sep 01, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
The Lion King
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Sep 01, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Chicago White Sox
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Sep 02, 2019
Monday 7:10 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Chicago White Sox
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Sep 03, 2019
Tuesday 7:10 PM
Social Distortion, Flogging Molly & The Devil Makes Three
Jacobs Pavilion - Cleveland, OH
Sep 04, 2019
Wednesday 6:00 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Chicago White Sox
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Sep 04, 2019
Wednesday 7:10 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Chicago White Sox
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Sep 05, 2019
Thursday 1:10 PM
Kacey Musgraves
Jacobs Pavilion - Cleveland, OH
Sep 06, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
2019 Cleveland Browns Season Tickets (Includes Tickets To All Regular Season Home Games)
FirstEnergy Stadium - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Sep 07, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
Glen Hansard
Agora Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Sep 07, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
PARKING: Cleveland Browns vs. Tennessee Titans
FirstEnergy Stadium Parking Lots - Cleveland, OH
Sep 08, 2019
Sunday 12:00 AM
Cleveland Browns vs. Tennessee Titans
FirstEnergy Stadium - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Sep 08, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
The Avett Brothers
Wolstein Center - Csu Convocation Center - Cleveland, OH
Sep 08, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
The Head and The Heart
Jacobs Pavilion - Cleveland, OH
Sep 10, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Minnesota Twins
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Sep 13, 2019
Friday 7:10 PM
Sommore
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Sep 13, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
D.R.I. (Dirty Rotten Imbeciles)
Now That's Class - Cleveland, OH
Sep 13, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
Sommore
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Sep 13, 2019
Friday 10:00 PM
Sommore
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Sep 14, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Minnesota Twins
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Sep 14, 2019
Saturday 7:10 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Shai Wosner and Orion Weiss
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Sep 14, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Adam Ant
Cleveland Masonic Auditorium - Cleveland, OH
Sep 14, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Sommore
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Sep 14, 2019
Saturday 9:30 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Minnesota Twins
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Sep 15, 2019
Sunday 1:10 PM
Sommore
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Sep 15, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Detroit Tigers
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Sep 17, 2019
Tuesday 7:10 PM
Jenny Lewis
Agora Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Sep 17, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Detroit Tigers
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Sep 18, 2019
Wednesday 7:10 PM
Built To Spill
Grog Shop - Cleveland, OH
Sep 18, 2019
Wednesday 8:30 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Detroit Tigers
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Sep 19, 2019
Thursday 7:10 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Romeo & Juliet
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Sep 19, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Frank Gambale Band
Beachland Ballroom - Cleveland, OH
Sep 19, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Kamelot
Agora Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Sep 20, 2019
Friday 6:45 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Philadelphia Phillies
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Sep 20, 2019
Friday 7:10 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Romeo & Juliet
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Sep 20, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
ZZ Top
Jacobs Pavilion - Cleveland, OH
Sep 21, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Cleveland Indians vs. Philadelphia Phillies
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Sep 21, 2019
Saturday 7:10 PM
Norm MacDonald
Cleveland Masonic Auditorium - Cleveland, OH
Sep 21, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
PARKING: Cleveland Browns vs. Los Angeles Rams
FirstEnergy Stadium Parking Lots - Cleveland, OH
Sep 22, 2019
Sunday 12:00 AM
Cleveland Indians vs. Philadelphia Phillies
Progressive Field - Cleveland, OH
Sep 22, 2019
Sunday 7:10 PM
Berlin
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Sep 22, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Browns vs. Los Angeles Rams
FirstEnergy Stadium - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Sep 22, 2019
Sunday 8:20 PM
The Blasters
Beachland Ballroom - Cleveland, OH
Sep 24, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Andrew Bird
Cleveland Masonic Auditorium - Cleveland, OH
Sep 24, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Mahler's Fifth
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Sep 26, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Mac DeMarco
Agora Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Sep 26, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Delain & Amorphis
Agora Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Sep 27, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Billy Cobham Crosswind Project
Beachland Ballroom - Cleveland, OH
Sep 27, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Mahler's Fifth
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Sep 28, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Streetlight Manifesto
Agora Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Sep 29, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
The Black Keys, Modest Mouse & Repeat Repeat
Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse - Cleveland, OH
Sep 30, 2019
Monday 7:00 PM
Steve Hackett
Cleveland Masonic Auditorium - Cleveland, OH
Oct 02, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Disturbed
Wolstein Center - Csu Convocation Center - Cleveland, OH
Oct 02, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Jurassic World
Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse - Cleveland, OH
Oct 03, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Jurassic World
Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse - Cleveland, OH
Oct 04, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Bill Bellamy
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Oct 04, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Bill Bellamy
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Oct 04, 2019
Friday 10:00 PM
Jurassic World
Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse - Cleveland, OH
Oct 05, 2019
Saturday 11:00 AM
Jurassic World
Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse - Cleveland, OH
Oct 05, 2019
Saturday 3:00 PM
Jurassic World
Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse - Cleveland, OH
Oct 05, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Bill Bellamy
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Oct 05, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Bill Bellamy
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Oct 05, 2019
Saturday 9:30 PM
Jurassic World
Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse - Cleveland, OH
Oct 06, 2019
Sunday 11:00 AM
Jurassic World
Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse - Cleveland, OH
Oct 06, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
Jurassic World
Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse - Cleveland, OH
Oct 06, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Bill Bellamy
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Oct 06, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Oct 08, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Oct 09, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Oct 10, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Alan Gilbert - Bach & Brahms
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Oct 11, 2019
Friday 11:00 AM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Oct 11, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Alan Gilbert - Bach & Brahms
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Oct 11, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Oct 12, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Oct 12, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Alan Gilbert - Bach & Brahms
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Oct 12, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
PARKING: Cleveland Browns vs. Seattle Seahawks
FirstEnergy Stadium Parking Lots - Cleveland, OH
Oct 13, 2019
Sunday 12:00 AM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Oct 13, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Cleveland Browns vs. Seattle Seahawks
FirstEnergy Stadium - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Oct 13, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Oct 13, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Rupaul's Drag Race
Agora Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Oct 14, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Oct 15, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Carrie Underwood, Maddie and Tae & Runaway June
Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse - Cleveland, OH
Oct 16, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Oct 16, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Mudhoney
Grog Shop - Cleveland, OH
Oct 16, 2019
Wednesday 8:30 PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Oct 17, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Jaap van Zweden - Beethoven's Seventh
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Oct 17, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Oct 18, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Celine Dion
Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse - Cleveland, OH
Oct 18, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Jaap van Zweden - Beethoven's Seventh
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Oct 18, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Oct 19, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Oct 19, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Quiet Riot
Agora Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Oct 19, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Jaap van Zweden - Beethoven's Seventh
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Oct 19, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Oct 20, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Oct 20, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Oct 22, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Oct 23, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Oct 24, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Dima Slobodeniouk - Liszt
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Oct 24, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Oct 25, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Oct 26, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Oct 26, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Dima Slobodeniouk - Liszt
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Oct 26, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Oct 27, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Summer - The Donna Summer Musical
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Oct 27, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Johnny Mathis
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Nov 02, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Mitsuko Uchida - Schubert
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Nov 03, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
The Band's Visit
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Nov 05, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
The Band's Visit
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Nov 06, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
The Band's Visit
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Nov 07, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Jakub Hrusa - Beethoven's Eroica
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Nov 07, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
The Band's Visit
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Nov 08, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Jakub Hrusa - Beethoven's Eroica
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Nov 08, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
The Band's Visit
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Nov 09, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
The Band's Visit
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Nov 09, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Jakub Hrusa - Beethoven's Eroica
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Nov 09, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Rock The Rink
Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse - Cleveland, OH
Nov 10, 2019
Sunday 12:00 AM
PARKING: Cleveland Browns vs. Buffalo Bills
FirstEnergy Stadium Parking Lots - Cleveland, OH
Nov 10, 2019
Sunday 12:00 AM
The Band's Visit
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Nov 10, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Cleveland Browns vs. Buffalo Bills
FirstEnergy Stadium - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Nov 10, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Jakub Hrusa - Beethoven's Eroica
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Nov 10, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
The Band's Visit
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Nov 10, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Elton John
Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse - Cleveland, OH
Nov 11, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
The Band's Visit
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Nov 12, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
The Band's Visit
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Nov 13, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
PARKING: Cleveland Browns vs. Pittsburgh Steelers
FirstEnergy Stadium Parking Lots - Cleveland, OH
Nov 14, 2019
Thursday 12:00 AM
The Band's Visit
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Nov 14, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Jakub Hrusa - Adams & Mahler
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Nov 14, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Browns vs. Pittsburgh Steelers
FirstEnergy Stadium - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Nov 14, 2019
Thursday 8:20 PM
The Band's Visit
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Nov 15, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Godfrey
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Nov 15, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Godfrey
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Nov 15, 2019
Friday 10:00 PM
The Band's Visit
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Nov 16, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
Luke Combs
Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse - Cleveland, OH
Nov 16, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Godfrey
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Nov 16, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
The Band's Visit
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Nov 16, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Jakub Hrusa - Adams & Mahler
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Nov 16, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Godfrey
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Nov 16, 2019
Saturday 9:30 PM
The Band's Visit
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Nov 17, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Jakub Hrusa - Adams & Mahler
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Nov 17, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
The Band's Visit
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Nov 17, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Godfrey
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Nov 17, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
The Band's Visit
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Nov 19, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
The Band's Visit
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Nov 20, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
The Band's Visit
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Nov 21, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Karlous Miller
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Nov 21, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Nicholas McGegan - Hummel & Haydn
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Nov 21, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Nicholas McGegan - Hummel & Haydn
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Nov 22, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
The Band's Visit
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Nov 22, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Karlous Miller
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Nov 22, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Karlous Miller
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Nov 22, 2019
Friday 10:00 PM
The Band's Visit
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Nov 23, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
Karlous Miller
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Nov 23, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Bert Kreischer
Agora Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Nov 23, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
The Band's Visit
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Nov 23, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Nick Offerman
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Nov 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Nicholas McGegan - Hummel & Haydn
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Nov 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Karlous Miller
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Nov 23, 2019
Saturday 9:30 PM
Bert Kreischer
Agora Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Nov 23, 2019
Saturday 9:30 PM
PARKING: Cleveland Browns Vs. Miami Dolphins
FirstEnergy Stadium Parking Lots - Cleveland, OH
Nov 24, 2019
Sunday 12:00 AM
The Band's Visit
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Nov 24, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Cleveland Browns vs. Miami Dolphins
FirstEnergy Stadium - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Nov 24, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
The Band's Visit
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Nov 24, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Karlous Miller
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Nov 24, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Kerwin Claiborne
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Nov 27, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Pineapple Thief
Beachland Ballroom - Cleveland, OH
Nov 29, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Lorenzo Viotti & Yuja Wang - Rachmaninoff
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Nov 29, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Lorenzo Viotti & Yuja Wang - Rachmaninoff
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Nov 30, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Lorenzo Viotti & Yuja Wang - Rachmaninoff
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Dec 01, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
Mean Girls
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Dec 03, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Mean Girls
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Dec 04, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Mean Girls
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Dec 05, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Guy Torry
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Dec 05, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider - Sleeping Beauty
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Dec 05, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider - Sleeping Beauty
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Dec 06, 2019
Friday 11:00 AM
Mean Girls
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Dec 06, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Guy Torry
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Dec 06, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider - Sleeping Beauty
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Dec 06, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Guy Torry
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Dec 06, 2019
Friday 10:00 PM
Mean Girls
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Dec 07, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
Mean Girls
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Dec 07, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider - Sleeping Beauty
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Dec 07, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
PARKING: Cleveland Browns vs. Cincinnati Bengals
FirstEnergy Stadium Parking Lots - Cleveland, OH
Dec 08, 2019
Sunday 12:00 AM
Mean Girls
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Dec 08, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Cleveland Browns vs. Cincinnati Bengals
FirstEnergy Stadium - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Dec 08, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Mean Girls
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Dec 08, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Pretty Ricki
Improv Comedy Club & Restaurant - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Dec 08, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Mean Girls
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Dec 10, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Mean Girls
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Dec 11, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Mean Girls
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Dec 12, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Brian Regan
Cleveland Masonic Auditorium - Cleveland, OH
Dec 12, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Mean Girls
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Dec 13, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra Christmas Concert
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Dec 13, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Mean Girls
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Dec 14, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra Christmas Concert
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Dec 14, 2019
Saturday 2:30 PM
Mean Girls
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Dec 14, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra Christmas Concert
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Dec 14, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Mean Girls
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Dec 15, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Cleveland Orchestra Christmas Concert
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Dec 15, 2019
Sunday 2:30 PM
Mean Girls
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Dec 15, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra Christmas Concert
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Dec 15, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Mean Girls
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Dec 17, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Mean Girls
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Dec 18, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra Christmas Concert
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Dec 18, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Mean Girls
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Dec 19, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra Christmas Concert
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Dec 19, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Mean Girls
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Dec 20, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra Christmas Concert
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Dec 20, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Mean Girls
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Dec 21, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra Christmas Concert
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Dec 21, 2019
Saturday 2:30 PM
Moscow Ballet's Great Russian Nutcracker
Music Hall At Cleveland Public Auditorium - Cleveland, OH
Dec 21, 2019
Saturday 3:00 PM
Moscow Ballet's Great Russian Nutcracker
Music Hall At Cleveland Public Auditorium - Cleveland, OH
Dec 21, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Mean Girls
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Dec 21, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra Christmas Concert
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Dec 21, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
PARKING: Cleveland Browns vs. Baltimore Ravens
FirstEnergy Stadium Parking Lots - Cleveland, OH
Dec 22, 2019
Sunday 12:00 AM
Mean Girls
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Dec 22, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Cleveland Browns vs. Baltimore Ravens
FirstEnergy Stadium - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Dec 22, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Cleveland Orchestra Christmas Concert
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Dec 22, 2019
Sunday 2:30 PM
Mean Girls
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Dec 22, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra Christmas Concert
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Dec 22, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Mozart
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Jan 10, 2020
Friday 11:00 AM
Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Mozart
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Jan 10, 2020
Friday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Mozart
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Jan 11, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Shadows, Seas & Sorcerers
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Feb 01, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
Anastasia
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Feb 04, 2020
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Anastasia
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Feb 05, 2020
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Susanna Malkki - Sibelius's First
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Feb 06, 2020
Thursday 7:30 PM
Anastasia
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Feb 06, 2020
Thursday 7:30 PM
Anastasia
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Feb 07, 2020
Friday 7:30 PM
Anastasia
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Feb 08, 2020
Saturday 1:30 PM
Anastasia
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Feb 08, 2020
Saturday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Susanna Malkki - Sibelius's First
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Feb 08, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
Anastasia
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Feb 09, 2020
Sunday 1:00 PM
Anastasia
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Feb 09, 2020
Sunday 6:30 PM
Anastasia
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Feb 11, 2020
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Anastasia
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Feb 12, 2020
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Philippe Herreweghe - Beethoven & Mozart
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Feb 13, 2020
Thursday 7:30 PM
Anastasia
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Feb 13, 2020
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Philippe Herreweghe - Beethoven & Mozart
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Feb 14, 2020
Friday 7:00 PM
Sleuth
Hanna Theatre at Playhouse Square - Cleveland, OH
Feb 14, 2020
Friday 7:30 PM
Anastasia
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Feb 14, 2020
Friday 7:30 PM
Anastasia
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Feb 15, 2020
Saturday 1:30 PM
Sleuth
Hanna Theatre at Playhouse Square - Cleveland, OH
Feb 15, 2020
Saturday 7:30 PM
Anastasia
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Feb 15, 2020
Saturday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Philippe Herreweghe - Beethoven & Mozart
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Feb 15, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
Anastasia
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Feb 16, 2020
Sunday 1:00 PM
Sleuth
Hanna Theatre at Playhouse Square - Cleveland, OH
Feb 16, 2020
Sunday 3:00 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Philippe Herreweghe - Beethoven & Mozart
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Feb 16, 2020
Sunday 3:00 PM
Anastasia
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Feb 16, 2020
Sunday 6:30 PM
Anastasia
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Feb 18, 2020
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Sleuth
Hanna Theatre at Playhouse Square - Cleveland, OH
Feb 19, 2020
Wednesday 1:30 PM
Anastasia
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Feb 19, 2020
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Sleuth
Hanna Theatre at Playhouse Square - Cleveland, OH
Feb 20, 2020
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Michael Tilson Thomas - Symphonie Fantastique
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Feb 20, 2020
Thursday 7:30 PM
Anastasia
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Feb 20, 2020
Thursday 7:30 PM
Sleuth
Hanna Theatre at Playhouse Square - Cleveland, OH
Feb 21, 2020
Friday 7:30 PM
Anastasia
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Feb 21, 2020
Friday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Michael Tilson Thomas - Symphonie Fantastique
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Feb 21, 2020
Friday 8:00 PM
Sleuth
Hanna Theatre at Playhouse Square - Cleveland, OH
Feb 22, 2020
Saturday 1:30 PM
Anastasia
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Feb 22, 2020
Saturday 1:30 PM
Sleuth
Hanna Theatre at Playhouse Square - Cleveland, OH
Feb 22, 2020
Saturday 7:30 PM
Anastasia
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Feb 22, 2020
Saturday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Michael Tilson Thomas - Symphonie Fantastique
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Feb 22, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
Anastasia
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Feb 23, 2020
Sunday 1:00 PM
Sleuth
Hanna Theatre at Playhouse Square - Cleveland, OH
Feb 23, 2020
Sunday 3:00 PM
Anastasia
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Feb 23, 2020
Sunday 6:30 PM
Sleuth
Hanna Theatre at Playhouse Square - Cleveland, OH
Feb 26, 2020
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Sleuth
Hanna Theatre at Playhouse Square - Cleveland, OH
Feb 27, 2020
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Herbert Blomstedt - Bruckner
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Feb 27, 2020
Thursday 7:30 PM
Sleuth
Hanna Theatre at Playhouse Square - Cleveland, OH
Feb 28, 2020
Friday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Herbert Blomstedt - Bruckner
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Feb 28, 2020
Friday 8:00 PM
Sleuth
Hanna Theatre at Playhouse Square - Cleveland, OH
Feb 29, 2020
Saturday 1:30 PM
Sleuth
Hanna Theatre at Playhouse Square - Cleveland, OH
Feb 29, 2020
Saturday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Herbert Blomstedt - Bruckner
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Feb 29, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
Sleuth
Hanna Theatre at Playhouse Square - Cleveland, OH
Mar 01, 2020
Sunday 3:00 PM
Sleuth
Hanna Theatre at Playhouse Square - Cleveland, OH
Mar 04, 2020
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Sleuth
Hanna Theatre at Playhouse Square - Cleveland, OH
Mar 05, 2020
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Mendelssohn's Second
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Mar 05, 2020
Thursday 7:30 PM
Sleuth
Hanna Theatre at Playhouse Square - Cleveland, OH
Mar 06, 2020
Friday 7:30 PM
Sleuth
Hanna Theatre at Playhouse Square - Cleveland, OH
Mar 07, 2020
Saturday 1:30 PM
Sleuth
Hanna Theatre at Playhouse Square - Cleveland, OH
Mar 07, 2020
Saturday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Mendelssohn's Second
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Mar 07, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
Sleuth
Hanna Theatre at Playhouse Square - Cleveland, OH
Mar 08, 2020
Sunday 3:00 PM
Jesus Christ Superstar
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Mar 10, 2020
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Jesus Christ Superstar
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Mar 11, 2020
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Jesus Christ Superstar
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Mar 12, 2020
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Schubert's Great Symphony
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Mar 12, 2020
Thursday 7:30 PM
Jesus Christ Superstar
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Mar 13, 2020
Friday 7:30 PM
Jesus Christ Superstar
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Mar 14, 2020
Saturday 1:30 PM
Jesus Christ Superstar
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Mar 14, 2020
Saturday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Schubert's Great Symphony
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Mar 14, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
Jesus Christ Superstar
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Mar 15, 2020
Sunday 1:00 PM
Jesus Christ Superstar
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Mar 15, 2020
Sunday 6:30 PM
Jesus Christ Superstar
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Mar 17, 2020
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Jesus Christ Superstar
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Mar 18, 2020
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Jesus Christ Superstar
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Mar 19, 2020
Thursday 7:30 PM
Jesus Christ Superstar
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Mar 20, 2020
Friday 7:30 PM
Jesus Christ Superstar
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Mar 21, 2020
Saturday 1:30 PM
Jesus Christ Superstar
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Mar 21, 2020
Saturday 7:30 PM
Jesus Christ Superstar
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Mar 22, 2020
Sunday 1:00 PM
Jesus Christ Superstar
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Mar 22, 2020
Sunday 6:30 PM
Jesus Christ Superstar
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Mar 24, 2020
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Jesus Christ Superstar
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Mar 25, 2020
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Jesus Christ Superstar
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Mar 26, 2020
Thursday 7:30 PM
Jesus Christ Superstar
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Mar 27, 2020
Friday 7:30 PM
Jesus Christ Superstar
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Mar 28, 2020
Saturday 1:30 PM
Jesus Christ Superstar
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Mar 28, 2020
Saturday 7:30 PM
Jesus Christ Superstar
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Mar 29, 2020
Sunday 1:00 PM
Jesus Christ Superstar
Connor Palace Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Mar 29, 2020
Sunday 6:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Jahja Ling - Dvorak's New World
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Apr 16, 2020
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Jahja Ling - Dvorak's New World
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Apr 17, 2020
Friday 7:00 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Jahja Ling - Dvorak's New World
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Apr 18, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Jahja Ling - Dvorak's New World
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Apr 19, 2020
Sunday 3:00 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Debussy's La Mer
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Apr 23, 2020
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Debussy's La Mer
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Apr 24, 2020
Friday 11:00 AM
Cleveland Orchestra: Thomas Sondergard - Debussy's La Mer
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Apr 25, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
My Fair Lady
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Apr 28, 2020
Tuesday 7:30 PM
My Fair Lady
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Apr 29, 2020
Wednesday 7:30 PM
My Fair Lady
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Apr 30, 2020
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Matthias Pintscher - Brahms Quartet
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
Apr 30, 2020
Thursday 7:30 PM
My Fair Lady
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 01, 2020
Friday 7:30 PM
My Fair Lady
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 02, 2020
Saturday 1:30 PM
My Fair Lady
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 02, 2020
Saturday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Matthias Pintscher - Brahms Quartet
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
May 02, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
My Fair Lady
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 03, 2020
Sunday 1:00 PM
My Fair Lady
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 03, 2020
Sunday 6:30 PM
My Fair Lady
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 05, 2020
Tuesday 7:30 PM
My Fair Lady
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 06, 2020
Wednesday 7:30 PM
My Fair Lady
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 07, 2020
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Dvorak
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
May 07, 2020
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Truls Mork plays Dvorak
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
May 08, 2020
Friday 11:00 AM
My Fair Lady
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 08, 2020
Friday 7:30 PM
My Fair Lady
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 09, 2020
Saturday 1:30 PM
My Fair Lady
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 09, 2020
Saturday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Dvorak
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
May 09, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
My Fair Lady
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 10, 2020
Sunday 1:00 PM
My Fair Lady
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 10, 2020
Sunday 6:30 PM
My Fair Lady
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 12, 2020
Tuesday 7:30 PM
My Fair Lady
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 13, 2020
Wednesday 7:30 PM
My Fair Lady
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 14, 2020
Thursday 7:30 PM
My Fair Lady
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 15, 2020
Friday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Jazz & Dadaist Art Film
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
May 15, 2020
Friday 8:00 PM
My Fair Lady
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 16, 2020
Saturday 1:30 PM
My Fair Lady
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 16, 2020
Saturday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Lulu
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
May 16, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
My Fair Lady
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 17, 2020
Sunday 1:00 PM
My Fair Lady
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
May 17, 2020
Sunday 6:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Lulu
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
May 19, 2020
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Lulu
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
May 22, 2020
Friday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - African American & Czech Composers
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
May 23, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Pictures at an Exhibition
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
May 28, 2020
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Pictures at an Exhibition
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
May 29, 2020
Friday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Pictures at an Exhibition
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
May 30, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Pictures at an Exhibition
Severance Hall - Cleveland, OH
May 31, 2020
Sunday 3:00 PM
Frozen - The Musical
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 15, 2020
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Frozen - The Musical
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 16, 2020
Thursday 7:30 PM
Frozen - The Musical
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 17, 2020
Friday 7:30 PM
Frozen - The Musical
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 18, 2020
Saturday 1:30 PM
Frozen - The Musical
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 18, 2020
Saturday 7:30 PM
Frozen - The Musical
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 19, 2020
Sunday 1:00 PM
Frozen - The Musical
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 19, 2020
Sunday 6:30 PM
Frozen - The Musical
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 21, 2020
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Frozen - The Musical
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 22, 2020
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Frozen - The Musical
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 23, 2020
Thursday 7:30 PM
Frozen - The Musical
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 24, 2020
Friday 7:30 PM
Frozen - The Musical
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 25, 2020
Saturday 1:30 PM
Frozen - The Musical
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 25, 2020
Saturday 7:30 PM
Frozen - The Musical
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 26, 2020
Sunday 1:00 PM
Frozen - The Musical
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 26, 2020
Sunday 6:30 PM
Frozen - The Musical
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 28, 2020
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Frozen - The Musical
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 29, 2020
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Frozen - The Musical
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 30, 2020
Thursday 7:30 PM
Frozen - The Musical
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Jul 31, 2020
Friday 7:30 PM
Frozen - The Musical
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 01, 2020
Saturday 1:30 PM
Frozen - The Musical
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 01, 2020
Saturday 7:30 PM
Frozen - The Musical
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 02, 2020
Sunday 1:00 PM
Frozen - The Musical
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 02, 2020
Sunday 6:30 PM
Frozen - The Musical
KeyBank State Theatre - Cleveland, OH
Aug 04, 2020
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Sheck Wes
House Of Blues - Cleveland - Cleveland, OH
Feb 27, 2069
Wednesday 12:00 AM