Home | Order Status | FAQ | Security | About Us | Contact Us 
We have access to tickets to all events!
 
Sports
MLB Tickets
NFL Tickets
NBA Tickets
NHL Tickets
NASCAR Tickets
UFC Tickets
College Basketball
College Football
Golf
Soccer
All Sports
Entertainment
Concert Tickets
Theater Tickets
Broadway Tickets
Las Vegas Tickets
Family Shows Tickets
Cirque du Soleil Tickets
Join Our Newsletter
Name:
Email:
payment accepted

fedex

Philadelphia Events

 

Events In Philadelphia, PA

Total Number of Events: 1289
Filter By Venue:
and/or Filter By Date: Open Calendar
  to   Open Calendar
EventDate
Penn Relays - Thursday
Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 25, 2019
Thursday 10:00 AM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 25, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Miami Marlins
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 25, 2019
Thursday 7:05 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 25, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Lost Dog Street Band
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 25, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Jake Miller
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 25, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Family Of The Year
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 25, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
CloZee
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 25, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Jen Kirkman
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 25, 2019
Thursday 8:30 PM
Julia Jacklin
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 25, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
Penn Relays - Friday
Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 9:00 AM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Myung-Whun Chung - Beethoven's Eroica Symphony
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 2:00 PM
Overkill
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
OOLALA
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Bouts on Broad: The Met Philly Boxing Series
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Miami Marlins
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 7:05 PM
Marcella Arguello
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
eX-Fest Pre-Game Double-Feature
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Swift Technique
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Owlchella: Tory Lanez, Rich The Kid & Jacquees
Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Maren Morris
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Lisa Loeb
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
La Boheme
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
A Golden Girls Music Revue
Franky Bradley's - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Girlpool
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Chill Moody & Donn T
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Marcella Arguello
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 9:45 PM
TRL Dance Party
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 10:00 PM
Penn Relays - Saturday
Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 9:00 AM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 2:30 PM
Matty Matheson
The Boot & Saddle - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 3:00 PM
Philadelphia Soul vs. Atlantic City Blackjacks
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 3:30 PM
Heaven's Edge
Trocadero - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 6:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Miami Marlins
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 6:05 PM
Kendrick Scott Oracle
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Vir Das
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Sabbra Cadabra
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
So Damn Funny Comedy Festival
Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Plastic Cup Boyz
SugarHouse Casino - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Pete Davidson
Trocadero - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Jesse Rutherford
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Emily Reo
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Diva Jazz Orchestra
Perelman Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Camp Cope
First Unitarian Church - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Brian Regan
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Health
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Kendrick Scott Oracle
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 9:30 PM
Vir Das
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 9:45 PM
The Main Event
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 10:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Miami Marlins
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 1:05 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
La Boheme
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 2:30 PM
Radiate
The Balcony - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 5:00 PM
Vir Das
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 6:00 PM
Professor Brian Cox
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
iNFiNiEN & Valence
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Joan Osborne Sings The Songs of Bob Dylan
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Deer Tick
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Bruse Wane
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Love Me Some Comedy
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 9:15 PM
Summer Cannibals
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 29, 2019
Monday 7:00 PM
Sheer Mag
First Unitarian Church - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 29, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Sasami
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 29, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Patti Smith
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 29, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Meg Baird & Mary Lattimore
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 29, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Andrea Gibson
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 29, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Pup
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 29, 2019
Monday 8:30 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Detroit Tigers
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 30, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
Satanis, The Devil's Mass
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 30, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Jorja Smith & Kali Uchis
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 30, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Kevin Garrett
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 30, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
AfroBear
Bourbon & Branch - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 30, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Todd Rundgren - 2 Day Pass
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 01, 2019
Wednesday 12:00 AM
Atsuko Chiba
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
May 01, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Detroit Tigers
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
May 01, 2019
Wednesday 7:05 PM
The Moth GrandSLAM
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
May 01, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Saint Bernard
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
May 01, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Missio
First Unitarian Church - PA - Philadelphia, PA
May 01, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
La Boheme
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
May 01, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Todd Rundgren
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 01, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Skeletonwitch
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
May 01, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Picture This - Band
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 01, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Marianas Trench
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 01, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
The Murlocs
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 01, 2019
Wednesday 9:00 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 02, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Chirgilchin
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
May 02, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Todd Rundgren
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 02, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Summer Kickoff: Ocean Heights, Scarlet Cimillo & MC The Rockstar
Trocadero - Philadelphia, PA
May 02, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Parachute
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 02, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Nina Sky
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
May 02, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
NBA Eastern Conference Semifinals: Philadelphia 76ers vs. Toronto Raptors - Home Game 1, Series Game 3
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
May 02, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Jared Freid
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 02, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Fink & The Fury
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
May 02, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Dion Timmer
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 02, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Cocordion Album Release Show
Bourbon & Branch - Philadelphia, PA
May 02, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Jonathan Michel: Cadillac Club - A Tribute To Billy Paul
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
May 03, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Washington Nationals
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
May 03, 2019
Friday 7:05 PM
Trevor Noah
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 03, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Lost In Society
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
May 03, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Kiss the Tiger
Bourbon & Branch - Philadelphia, PA
May 03, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Jared Freid
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 03, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 03, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
The Philly Pops: Michael Krajewski - American Bandstand
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
May 03, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
La Boheme
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
May 03, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Kinan Azmeh & Imani Winds
World Cafe Live - Upstairs - Philadelphia, PA
May 03, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Higher Brothers
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 03, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Delta Rae
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
May 03, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Bea Miller
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 03, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Bright Light Social Hour
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
May 03, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Jonathan Michel: Cadillac Club - A Tribute To Billy Paul
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
May 03, 2019
Friday 9:30 PM
The J Train Podcast Live!
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 03, 2019
Friday 9:45 PM
Trevor Noah
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 03, 2019
Friday 10:00 PM
Gold Dust Disco
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 03, 2019
Friday 10:00 PM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 04, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
The Philly Pops: Michael Krajewski - American Bandstand
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
May 04, 2019
Saturday 3:00 PM
Enterprise Earth & Lorna Shore
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
May 04, 2019
Saturday TBA
Jonathan Michel: Cadillac Club - A Tribute To Billy Paul
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
May 04, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Washington Nationals
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
May 04, 2019
Saturday 7:05 PM
Trevor Noah
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 04, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Jared Freid
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 04, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 04, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Mr. Eazi
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 04, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Ayla Nereo
Warehouse on Watts - Philadelphia, PA
May 04, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Strumbellas
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
May 04, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
TR/ST
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 04, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Kandi Burruss
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
May 04, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Arthur Thomas
Pub Webb - Philadelphia, PA
May 04, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Jonathan Michel: Cadillac Club - A Tribute To Billy Paul
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
May 04, 2019
Saturday 9:30 PM
Jared Freid
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 04, 2019
Saturday 9:45 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Washington Nationals
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
May 05, 2019
Sunday 2:05 PM
La Boheme
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
May 05, 2019
Sunday 2:30 PM
The Philly Pops: Michael Krajewski - American Bandstand
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
May 05, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
NBA Eastern Conference Semifinals: Philadelphia 76ers vs. Toronto Raptors - Home Game 2, Series Game 4
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
May 05, 2019
Sunday 3:30 PM
Philadelphia Comedy Academy Comedy Contest
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 05, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
The Slackers
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
May 05, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Santigold
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 05, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Hellogoodbye
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 05, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Atticus & In-Q
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 05, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
My Son The Hurricane
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
May 05, 2019
Sunday 9:00 PM
Johnny Orlando
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 06, 2019
Monday 7:30 PM
Wallows
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
May 06, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Elvana
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 06, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Lil Pump & Lil Skies
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 07, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 07, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Brit Floyd
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
May 07, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Thor - Band
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
May 07, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Sego
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
May 07, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Panic Priest & Korine
The Barbary - Philadelphia, PA
May 07, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Falling In Reverse
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 07, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Pedro the Lion
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
May 07, 2019
Tuesday 8:30 PM
Texas King
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
May 07, 2019
Tuesday 9:00 PM
Movements
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
May 08, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 08, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Lolo & Garrison Starr
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
May 08, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
J.I.D.
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 08, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Old Time Relijun
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 08, 2019
Wednesday 9:00 PM
Film School
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
May 08, 2019
Wednesday 9:00 PM
NBA Eastern Conference Semifinals: Philadelphia 76ers vs. Toronto Raptors - Home Game 3, Series Game 6 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
May 09, 2019
Thursday 12:00 AM
David P. Stevens
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
May 09, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Mahler Symphony No. 9
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
May 09, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Joe Matarese
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 09, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Balance and Composure
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 09, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
The Drums
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 09, 2019
Thursday 8:30 PM
FKJ
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
May 09, 2019
Thursday 8:30 PM
Xiu Xiu
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 09, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
Night Beats
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
May 09, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
DMX
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 09, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
David P. Stevens
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
May 09, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Mahler Symphony No. 9
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
May 10, 2019
Friday 2:00 PM
Klaus Johann Grobe
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
May 10, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Joe Matarese
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 10, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Hunter Hayes
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 10, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Eyehategod
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
May 10, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Bring Me The Horizon
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 10, 2019
Friday 7:45 PM
Turnover, Turnstile & Reptaliens
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 10, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
The Twilight Sad
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 10, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Riverside
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
May 10, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Strand Of Oaks & Wild Pink
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
May 10, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
Dry Reef
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
May 10, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
Meat Puppets
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 10, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Joe Matarese
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 10, 2019
Friday 9:45 PM
The Illusionists
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
May 11, 2019
Saturday 11:00 AM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Aram Demirjian - The Animated Orchestra
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
May 11, 2019
Saturday 11:30 AM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 11, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
The Illusionists
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
May 11, 2019
Saturday 3:00 PM
Killswitch Engage & Parkway Drive
Franklin Music Hall Outdoor Stage - Philadelphia, PA
May 11, 2019
Saturday 6:30 PM
Philadelphia Soul vs. Albany Empire
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
May 11, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Steven Curtis Chapman
Temple Performing Arts Center - Philadelphia, PA
May 11, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Joe Matarese
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 11, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
The Last Gasp! A Zombie Dance Party
Trocadero - Philadelphia, PA
May 11, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Illusionists
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
May 11, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Southside Johnny and The Asbury Jukes
SugarHouse Casino - Philadelphia, PA
May 11, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Smino
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 11, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
GRiZ
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 11, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Balance and Composure
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 11, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Tom Mackell
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
May 11, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
Diane Coffee
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
May 11, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Joe Matarese
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 11, 2019
Saturday 9:45 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Mahler Symphony No. 9
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
May 12, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 12, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Bite Me
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
May 12, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 12, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Ben Platt
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 12, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Zara Larsson
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
May 12, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Nitzer Ebb
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 12, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Gibbous Moon
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
May 12, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Defeater
First Unitarian Church - PA - Philadelphia, PA
May 12, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Black Pistol Fire
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 12, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
88Glam
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 12, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Milwaukee Brewers
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
May 13, 2019
Monday 7:05 PM
Cuban Doll
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
May 13, 2019
Monday 7:30 PM
I Don't Know How But They Found Me
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
May 13, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
The Fever 333
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 13, 2019
Monday 9:00 PM
NBA Eastern Conference Finals: Philadelphia 76ers vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
May 14, 2019
Tuesday 12:00 AM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Milwaukee Brewers
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
May 14, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
Basement
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 14, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 14, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Aziz Ansari
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 14, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Juice Wrld & Ski Mask The Slump God
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Skyline Stage - Philadelphia, PA
May 15, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Milwaukee Brewers
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
May 15, 2019
Wednesday 7:05 PM
The Architects
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 15, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Upholstery
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
May 15, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Perturbator
Trocadero - Philadelphia, PA
May 15, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 15, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Jamestown Revival
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 15, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Jacob Collier
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 15, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Eddie Izzard
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
May 15, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Ceschi Ramos
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
May 15, 2019
Wednesday 8:30 PM
Mark Lanegan Band
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 15, 2019
Wednesday 9:00 PM
NBA Eastern Conference Finals: Philadelphia 76ers vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
May 16, 2019
Thursday 12:00 AM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Milwaukee Brewers
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
May 16, 2019
Thursday 1:05 PM
Mike Phillips
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
May 16, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Citizen & Knuckle Puck
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
May 16, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 16, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Andy Black
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 16, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Nick Waterhouse
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 16, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 16, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Cody Johnson Band
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 16, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Blac Rabbit
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
May 16, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Whale Bones
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
May 16, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Colorado Rockies
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
May 17, 2019
Friday 7:05 PM
WWE: NXT Live
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 17, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 17, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Tash Sultana
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 17, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Rodrigo Y Gabriela
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
May 17, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Rob Lowe
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
May 17, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Legendary Ladies of Motown: Mary Wilson & Martha Reeves
SugarHouse Casino - Philadelphia, PA
May 17, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 17, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
KT Tunstall
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
May 17, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Hotel Neon
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
May 17, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Adam Ezra Group
World Cafe Live - Upstairs - Philadelphia, PA
May 17, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
The Floozies
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 17, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
Johnnyswim
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
May 17, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
Damien Jurado
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
May 17, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Bear's Den
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 17, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 18, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 18, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 18, 2019
Saturday 2:30 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Colorado Rockies
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
May 18, 2019
Saturday 4:05 PM
Old Dominion
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Skyline Stage - Philadelphia, PA
May 18, 2019
Saturday 6:00 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 18, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
A Victim Of Good Times
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
May 18, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Psalmships
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
May 18, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Lizzo
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 18, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 18, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Boom 103.9 Class Of 2019: Moneybagg Yo
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 18, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Hives & Refused
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
May 18, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
Jenny Owen Youngs
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
May 18, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
Downlink
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
May 18, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
Nashville Pussy & Guitar Wolf
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 18, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Dracula's Ball: The 69 Eyes & Imperative Reaction
Trocadero - Philadelphia, PA
May 18, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Colorado Rockies
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
May 19, 2019
Sunday 1:05 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 19, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 19, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Deaf Havana
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
May 19, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 19, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
St. Lucia
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 19, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Jim James
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 19, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Antisect
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
May 19, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Animals as Leaders
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 19, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
The Chromatics
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
May 19, 2019
Sunday 8:30 PM
Bobcat Goldthwait & Dana Gould: The Show With Two Heads!
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 19, 2019
Sunday 9:00 PM
Worriers
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
May 20, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Lany
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 20, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Theories
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
May 20, 2019
Monday 9:00 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 21, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Anderson .Paak
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 21, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Past Life
The Barbary - Philadelphia, PA
May 21, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 21, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Flotsam And Jetsam
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
May 21, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Aly & AJ
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 21, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
American Football - Band
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
May 21, 2019
Tuesday 8:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 22, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Philadelphia Comedy College Graduation Showcase
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 22, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Archspire
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
May 23, 2019
Thursday 6:00 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 23, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Rover Rover
Bourbon & Branch - Philadelphia, PA
May 23, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Mickey Factz & The Hoodies
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
May 23, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 23, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Lady Lamb
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 23, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Joanne Shaw Taylor & Greg Sover Band
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
May 23, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Baby's First Rodeo
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
May 23, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Betty Who
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
May 23, 2019
Thursday 8:30 PM
NBA Eastern Conference Finals: Philadelphia 76ers vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
May 24, 2019
Friday 12:00 AM
Hot Mulligan
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 24, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 24, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 24, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Billy Joel
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
May 24, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Passion Pit
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 24, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
Dean & Company
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
May 24, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
NCAA Men's Lacrosse Championship - All Sessions Pass
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
May 25, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
The Independents Motorcycle & Car Show
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
May 25, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
NCAA Men's Lacrosse Championship - Saturday Admission (Time: TBD)
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
May 25, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 25, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 25, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 25, 2019
Saturday 2:30 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 25, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
The Who
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
May 25, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
No Vacation
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
May 25, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 25, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
A Clockwork Orange Dance Party
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 25, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
NCAA Men's Lacrosse Championship - Sunday Admission (Time: TBD)
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
May 26, 2019
Sunday 12:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 26, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 26, 2019
Sunday 2:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 26, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
The Japanese House
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 26, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Love Me Some Comedy
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 26, 2019
Sunday 8:30 PM
NCAA Men's Lacrosse Championship - Monday Admission (Time: TBD)
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
May 27, 2019
Monday 12:00 PM
Abyssal
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
May 27, 2019
Monday 9:00 PM
NBA Eastern Conference Finals: Philadelphia 76ers vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
May 28, 2019
Tuesday 12:00 AM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. St. Louis Cardinals
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
May 28, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
May 28, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 28, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. St. Louis Cardinals
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
May 29, 2019
Wednesday 7:05 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
May 29, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
SuperMega Live!
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 29, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 29, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Frank Iero & The Future Violents
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 29, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
L7
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
May 29, 2019
Wednesday 8:30 PM
NBA Finals: Philadelphia 76ers vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
May 30, 2019
Thursday 12:00 AM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. St. Louis Cardinals
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
May 30, 2019
Thursday 1:05 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 30, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
Jazmin Ghent
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
May 30, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
May 30, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Steve Burton & Bradford Anderson
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 30, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 30, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Duff Mckagan
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 30, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Jazmin Ghent
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
May 30, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
Wobbleland - 2 Day Pass
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
May 31, 2019
Friday 12:00 AM
Fly Guy - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 31, 2019
Friday 10:30 AM
Carson Wentz Softball Game
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
May 31, 2019
Friday 6:30 PM
D'usse Palooza
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 31, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Chris Redd
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 31, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
The Mystery Lights
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
May 31, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
May 31, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
The Big Mess Cabaret
Trocadero - Philadelphia, PA
May 31, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 31, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Glen Hansard
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
May 31, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
David Gray
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 31, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Ona - Band
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
May 31, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
Chris Redd
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 31, 2019
Friday 9:45 PM
Fly Guy - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 10:30 AM
Roots Picnic: The Roots, H.E.R., Tory Lanez, 21 Savage & Lil Baby
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
The Low Road
World Cafe Live - Upstairs - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 3:00 PM
Fly Guy - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 3:30 PM
Philly Sketchfest 2019: The Original Arugula Boys, Tiny Arson & Not Oasis
Ruba Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Philadelphia Soul Vs. Columbus Destroyers
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Walk Off The Earth
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Tragedy - All Metal Tribute To The Bee Gees & Beyond
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Big Mess Cabaret
Trocadero - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Omar Apollo
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Ludovico Einaudi
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Distillers
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
Philly Sketchfest 2019: The Original Arugula Boys, Tiny Arson & Not Oasis
Ruba Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
Mini Mansions
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Philly Sketchfest 2019: Cups and A Half, Bad Medicine & Unstoppable Failure
Ruba Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 10:00 PM
NBA Finals: Philadelphia 76ers vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 02, 2019
Sunday 12:00 AM
Fly Guy - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 02, 2019
Sunday 11:00 AM
The Book Of Mormon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 02, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 02, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 02, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 02, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Kevin Morby
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 02, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Fantastic Negrito
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 02, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Americo
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 02, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Jamila Woods
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 03, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Blackbear
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 03, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Frenship & Glades
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 03, 2019
Monday 8:30 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 04, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Xavier Wulf
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 04, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Melanie Fiona
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 04, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Machine Gun Kelly
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 04, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 04, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 05, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 05, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 06, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
Jackiem Joyner
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 06, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Russian Masters
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 06, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 06, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Freakonomics Radio Live!
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 06, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
RBRM: Ronnie DeVoe, Bobby Brown, Ricky Bell & Michael Bivins
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 06, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Lion Babe
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 06, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 06, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Hannah Wicklund
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 06, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
George Clinton & Parliament Funkadelic
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 06, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Charly Bliss
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 06, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Reverend Peytons Big Damn Band
World Cafe Live - Upstairs - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 06, 2019
Thursday 8:30 PM
Jackiem Joyner
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 06, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
Jackiem Joyner
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 07, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Cincinnati Reds
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 07, 2019
Friday 7:05 PM
Slough Feg & Sanhedrin
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 07, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
New Found Glory
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 07, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 07, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Rennie Harris
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 07, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Remo Drive
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 07, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 07, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Frank The Man. The Music.
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 07, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Jackiem Joyner
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 07, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Fly Guy - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 08, 2019
Saturday 11:00 AM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 08, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 08, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 08, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Rennie Harris
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 08, 2019
Saturday 3:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Cincinnati Reds
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 08, 2019
Saturday 4:05 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Russian Masters
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 08, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 08, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Bill Maher
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 08, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 09, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Cincinnati Reds
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 09, 2019
Sunday 1:05 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 09, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Philadelphia Soul vs. Washington Valor
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 09, 2019
Sunday TBA
The Book Of Mormon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 09, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 09, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Arada
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 09, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Rooney
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 09, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
O.A.R. & American Authors
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 09, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
NBA Finals: Philadelphia 76ers vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 10, 2019
Monday 12:00 AM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Arizona Diamondbacks
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 10, 2019
Monday 7:05 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Arizona Diamondbacks
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 11, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
The National
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 11, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
The Specials
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 11, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 11, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Jon Bellion
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 12, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Arizona Diamondbacks
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 12, 2019
Wednesday 7:05 PM
Aaron West
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 12, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 12, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Scrantonicity
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 12, 2019
Wednesday 9:00 PM
Wizard World Comic Con: Philadelphia - 4 Day Pass
Pennsylvania Convention Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 13, 2019
Thursday 12:00 AM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 13, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
Wizard World Comic Con: Philadelphia - Thursday
Pennsylvania Convention Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 13, 2019
Thursday TBA
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Cirque De La Symphonie
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 13, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Morgan James
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 13, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 13, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Eli Keszler
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 13, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Sinkane
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 13, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
Wizard World Comic Con: Philadelphia - Friday
Pennsylvania Convention Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 14, 2019
Friday 12:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Cirque De La Symphonie
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 14, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Nails
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 14, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
The Lemonheads
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 14, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 14, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Derek Hough
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 14, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Chase Atlantic
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 14, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Will Varley
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 14, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
Wizard World Comic Con: Philadelphia - Saturday
Pennsylvania Convention Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 15, 2019
Saturday 10:00 AM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 15, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 15, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Billie Eilish
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 15, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Rachmaninoff & Mozart
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 15, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Reading Symphony Orchestra: Raiders of the Lost Ark In Concert
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 15, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
NAV
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 15, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 15, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Feed Me
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 15, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
MC Lars
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 15, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Wizard World Comic Con: Philadelphia - Sunday
Pennsylvania Convention Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 16, 2019
Sunday 10:00 AM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Rachmaninoff & Mozart
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 16, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 16, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Philadelphia Soul vs. Atlantic City Blackjacks
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 16, 2019
Sunday TBA
Jocelyn and Chris Arndt
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 16, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Earth & Helms Alee
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 16, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
NBA Finals: Philadelphia 76ers vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 17, 2019
Monday 12:00 AM
Cats
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 18, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Perry Farrell
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 18, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 18, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Ghostemane
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 18, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Culture Abuse
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 18, 2019
Tuesday 9:00 PM
Cats
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 19, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
The Lonely Island
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 19, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 19, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Kikagaku Moyo
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 19, 2019
Wednesday 9:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 20, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
Steve Cole
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 20, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Iyanla Vanzant
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 20, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Crystal
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 20, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Celeste Barber
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 20, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cats
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 20, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
The Wild Feathers
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 20, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 20, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Eros Ramazzotti
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 20, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Steve Cole
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 20, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
Steve Cole
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 21, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Miami Marlins
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 21, 2019
Friday 7:05 PM
Lauren Daigle
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 21, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Crystal
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 21, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Slushii
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 21, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 21, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Cats
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 21, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Bebel Gilberto
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 21, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Jawbox
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 21, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
Steve Cole
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 21, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Ocean Alley
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 21, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Hot Water Music
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 21, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Cats
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Crystal
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday TBA
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Miami Marlins
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 4:05 PM
Mantis Music Showcase
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
John Cusack
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Jason Isbell and The 400 Unit & Father John Misty
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Crystal
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Fitz and the Tantrums
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Cats
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Dido
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
Atlas Gray
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
Hot Water Music
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Cats
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 23, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Miami Marlins
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 23, 2019
Sunday 1:05 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Crystal
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 23, 2019
Sunday 1:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 23, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Hannah Gadsby
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 23, 2019
Sunday 5:00 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Crystal
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 23, 2019
Sunday 5:00 PM
Cats
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 23, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Arizona
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 23, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Chon
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 23, 2019
Sunday 8:30 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. New York Mets
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 24, 2019
Monday 7:05 PM
Ariana Grande
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 24, 2019
Monday 7:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Beethoven's Ninth Symphony
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 24, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. New York Mets
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 25, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
Cats
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 25, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
The Spill Canvas
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 25, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 25, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Foxwarren
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 25, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. New York Mets
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 26, 2019
Wednesday 7:05 PM
James Charles
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 26, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Cats
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 26, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
The Minus 5
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 26, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 26, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Bad Books
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 26, 2019
Wednesday 8:30 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. New York Mets
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 27, 2019
Thursday 1:05 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 27, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
Michael Che
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 27, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Wait Wait...Don't Tell Me
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 27, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
New Kids On The Block, Salt N Pepa & Naughty by Nature
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 27, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cats
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 27, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Mir Fontane
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 27, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 27, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Baby's First Rodeo
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 27, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Michael Che
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 28, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 28, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Cats
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 28, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Cats
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Philadelphia Soul vs. Albany Empire
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 3:30 PM
WDAS Summer Block Party
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 6:00 PM
Michael Che
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Rich The Kid
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Little Tybee
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Cats
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Hellings
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Michael Che
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 10:00 PM
Cats
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 30, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 30, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
CONCACAF Gold Cup: Quarterfinals
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 30, 2019
Sunday 5:30 PM
KevOnStage
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 30, 2019
Sunday 6:00 PM
Cats
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 30, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Hugh Jackman Parking (TEST EVENT)
Wells Fargo Center Parking Lots - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 30, 2019
Sunday 7:01 PM
Hugh Jackman
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 30, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Tyler Bryant And The Shakedown
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 01, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 01, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 02, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Dreadnought
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 02, 2019
Tuesday 9:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 03, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Sadistik
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 05, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 05, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Dope Shows Festival
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Skyline Stage - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 06, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 06, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 06, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Nick Murphy
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 06, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 07, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 07, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Sublime with Rome
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Skyline Stage - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 09, 2019
Tuesday 6:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 09, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Anberlin
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 09, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Tedeschi Trucks Band
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 10, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Peter Frampton
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 10, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 10, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Anberlin
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 10, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Bring It! Live
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 11, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 11, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Yeasayer
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 11, 2019
Thursday 8:30 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Washington Nationals
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 12, 2019
Friday 6:05 PM
Weird Al Yankovic
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 12, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Tim Cappello
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 12, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 12, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: Led Zeppelin - Led Zeppelin I and II
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 12, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Belle and Sebastian
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 12, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
Emo-Palooza
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 12, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Sad Summer Festival: The Wonder Years, The Maine, Mayday Parade & State Champs
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Skyline Stage - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 13, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 13, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Washington Nationals
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 13, 2019
Saturday 6:05 PM
The Psychedelic Furs
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 13, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Stef Chura
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 13, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Rob Thomas
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 13, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 13, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 13, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Cash Unchained - Johnny Cash Tribute
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 13, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Stranger Things Dance Party
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 13, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Washington Nationals
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 14, 2019
Sunday 1:05 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 14, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
WWE: Extreme Rules
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 14, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 14, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 15, 2019
Monday 7:05 PM
Mystery Skulls & Snowblood
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 15, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 16, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - A Night of Berlioz
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 16, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Okkervil River
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 16, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Robyn
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 17, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 17, 2019
Wednesday 7:05 PM
Drugdealer
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 17, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 18, 2019
Thursday 12:35 PM
Iration
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 18, 2019
Thursday 6:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Steven Reineke - Broadway's Best
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 18, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
The Mekons
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 18, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
311 & The Dirty Heads
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 19, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Schoolly D, Tuff Crew & DJ Cash Money
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 19, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
The Mountain Goats & Erin McKeown
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 19, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
The High Divers
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 19, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
Prettymuch
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 20, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Justin Freer - Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire In Concert
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 20, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Latin History For Morons: John Leguizamo
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 20, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Jennifer Lopez
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 20, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Carly Rae Jepsen
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 20, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Khemmis
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 20, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
John Mayer
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 22, 2019
Monday 7:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 23, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Summer Salt, Dante Elephante & Motel Radio
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 23, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Voyage To The Moon
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 24, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Che Guerrero
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 24, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Sebadoh
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 24, 2019
Wednesday 9:00 PM
Che Guerrero
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 25, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Atlanta Braves
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 26, 2019
Friday 7:05 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Star Wars - The Empire Strikes Back In Concert
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 26, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
The Knocks
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 26, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
JoJo Siwa
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 27, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Atlanta Braves
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 27, 2019
Saturday 7:05 PM
Buckcherry
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 27, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Atlanta Braves
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 28, 2019
Sunday 1:05 PM
I Prevail
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 28, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Titus Andronicus
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 28, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
The Iron Maidens - Iron Maiden Tribute
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 28, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. San Francisco Giants
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 30, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
Iron Maiden
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 30, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Rebelution
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 31, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. San Francisco Giants
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 31, 2019
Wednesday 7:05 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. San Francisco Giants
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 01, 2019
Thursday 1:05 PM
Jeanette Harris
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 01, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Jeanette Harris
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 01, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Chicago White Sox
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 02, 2019
Friday 7:05 PM
The Faint
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 02, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Chicago White Sox
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 03, 2019
Saturday 7:05 PM
Switchfoot
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 03, 2019
Saturday 7:15 PM
Queen & Adam Lambert
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 03, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Herb Alpert & Lani Hall
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 03, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Cayetana
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 03, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Chicago White Sox
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 04, 2019
Sunday 1:05 PM
Herbie Hancock & Kamasi Washington
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 04, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
The Aristocrats & The Travis Larson Band
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 05, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Sarah McLachlan
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 05, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
UB40
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 06, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Rufus Du Sol
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 06, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Andrew Belle
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 06, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Papa Roach
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 07, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
PARKING: NFL Preseason - Philadelphia Eagles vs. Tennessee Titans
Lincoln Financial Field Parking Lots - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 08, 2019
Thursday 12:00 AM
NFL Preseason: Philadelphia Eagles vs. Tennessee Titans
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 08, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Boys of Summer Tour
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 09, 2019
Friday 3:00 PM
August Burns Red
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 09, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Hank Von Hell
Trocadero - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 09, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Why Don't We
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 10, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Neurosis
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 10, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Femme It Forward Tour: Ama Lou, Dounia & Brianna Cash
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 10, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Bryan Ferry
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 11, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Khalid & Clairo
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 11, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Chicago Cubs
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 13, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Chicago Cubs
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 14, 2019
Wednesday 7:05 PM
Ringo Starr and His All Starr Band
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 14, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Chicago Cubs
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 15, 2019
Thursday 7:05 PM
Grease - Film With Chamber Orchestra Of Philadelphia
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 15, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. San Diego Padres
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 16, 2019
Friday 7:05 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. San Diego Padres
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 17, 2019
Saturday 7:05 PM
Mark Knopfler
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 17, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Backstreet Boys
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 17, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. San Diego Padres
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 18, 2019
Sunday 1:05 PM
Beast Coast: Joey Bada$$, Flatbush Zombies, The Underachievers, Kirk Knight & Nyck Caution
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 20, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
PARKING: NFL Preseason - Philadelphia Eagles vs. Baltimore Ravens
Lincoln Financial Field Parking Lots - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 22, 2019
Thursday 12:00 AM
Marc Antoine
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 22, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
NFL Preseason: Philadelphia Eagles vs. Baltimore Ravens
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 22, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Marc Antoine
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 22, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
Keystone Comic Con - 3 Day Pass
Pennsylvania Convention Center - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 23, 2019
Friday 12:00 AM
Keystone Comic Con (Time:TBD) - Friday
Pennsylvania Convention Center - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 23, 2019
Friday 12:00 PM
Marc Antoine
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 23, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Tame Impala
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 23, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Marc Antoine
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 23, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Keystone Comic Con (Time:TBD) - Saturday
Pennsylvania Convention Center - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 24, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
Femme It Forward Tour: Ari Lennox
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 24, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Social Distortion, Flogging Molly & The Devil Makes Three
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 24, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Raised By TV
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 24, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Alex Lahey
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 24, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Keystone Comic Con (Time:TBD) - Sunday
Pennsylvania Convention Center - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 25, 2019
Sunday 12:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 26, 2019
Monday 7:05 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 27, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 27, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 28, 2019
Wednesday 6:05 PM
Shawn Mendes
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 28, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 28, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 29, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. New York Mets
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 30, 2019
Friday 7:05 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 30, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
King Gizzard and The Lizard Wizard
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 30, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
Temple Owls vs. Bucknell Bison
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 31, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
PARKING: Temple Owls vs. Bucknell Bison
Lincoln Financial Field Parking Lots - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 31, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
Made In America Festival - 2 Day Pass
Benjamin Franklin Parkway - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 31, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 31, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. New York Mets
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 31, 2019
Saturday 6:05 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 31, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 01, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. New York Mets
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 01, 2019
Sunday 1:05 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 01, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 03, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 03, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Vampire Weekend
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 04, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 04, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 04, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Snarky Puppy
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 04, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 05, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 05, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 06, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 06, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Brandi Carlile
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 06, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Avail
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 06, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
Joanna Newsom
Perelman Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 06, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
2019 Philadelphia Eagles Season Tickets (Includes Tickets To All Regular Season Home Games)
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 07, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 07, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 07, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 07, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Intocable
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 07, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 07, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Joanna Newsom
Perelman Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 07, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
PARKING: Philadelphia Eagles vs. Washington Redskins
Lincoln Financial Field Parking Lots - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 08, 2019
Sunday 12:00 AM
Philadelphia Eagles vs. Washington Redskins
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 08, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 08, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 08, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 08, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 08, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Hot Chip
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 08, 2019
Sunday 8:30 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Atlanta Braves
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 09, 2019
Monday 7:05 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Atlanta Braves
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 10, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 10, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 10, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Atlanta Braves
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 11, 2019
Wednesday 7:05 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 11, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 11, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Pup
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 11, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Kamelot
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 11, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Kacey Musgraves
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 11, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Atlanta Braves
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 12, 2019
Thursday 7:05 PM
The Piano Guys
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 12, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 12, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 12, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Dodie Clark
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 12, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Streetlight Manifesto
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 13, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 13, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Judah and The Lion
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 13, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 13, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Built To Spill
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 13, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Buffering the Vampire Slayer
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 13, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
God Is An Astronaut
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 13, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Temple Owls vs. Maryland Terrapins
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 14, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
PARKING: Temple Owls vs. Maryland Terrapins
Lincoln Financial Field Parking Lots - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 14, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 14, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 14, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Boston Red Sox
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 14, 2019
Saturday 7:05 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 14, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Marina
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 14, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 14, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Built To Spill
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 14, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Polo & Pan
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 14, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 15, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Boston Red Sox
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 15, 2019
Sunday 1:05 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 15, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 15, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 15, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Andrew Bird & Chicano Batman
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 16, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 17, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 17, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Bloc Party
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 17, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 18, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 18, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Lizzo
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 18, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 19, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
The B-52s
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 19, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Opera Philadelphia: Semele
Perelman Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 19, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 19, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 19, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Delain & Amorphis
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 19, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Agent Orange
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 20, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 20, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 20, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Brent Cobb
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 20, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Adam Ant
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 20, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Massive Attack
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 20, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Julian Lage Trio
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 20, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Opera Philadelphia: Semele
Perelman Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 21, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 21, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Shakey Graves
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 21, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 21, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Mac DeMarco
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 21, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 21, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
PARKING: Philadelphia Eagles Vs. Detroit Lions
Lincoln Financial Field Parking Lots - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 22, 2019
Sunday 12:00 AM
Philadelphia Eagles vs. Detroit Lions
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 22, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 22, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 22, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Peppa Pig
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 22, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 22, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 22, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Bars and Melody
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 22, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
King Crimson
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 23, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Opera Philadelphia: Semele
Perelman Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 24, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 24, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 24, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 25, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 25, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 26, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
Opera Philadelphia: Semele
Perelman Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 26, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 26, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 26, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Joe Russo's Almost Dead
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 26, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Stereolab
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 26, 2019
Thursday 8:30 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Miami Marlins
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 27, 2019
Friday 7:05 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 27, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Joe Russo's Almost Dead
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 27, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 27, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Temple Owls vs. Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 28, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
PARKING: Temple Owls vs. Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
Lincoln Financial Field Parking Lots - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 28, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 28, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Opera Philadelphia: Semele
Perelman Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 28, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 28, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Miami Marlins
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 28, 2019
Saturday 6:05 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 28, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Office! A Musical Parody
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 28, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Pancakes & Booze Art Show
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 28, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 28, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Saved By The 90s
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 28, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 29, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 29, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
The Office! A Musical Parody
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 29, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Miami Marlins
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 29, 2019
Sunday 3:05 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 29, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 29, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 01, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 01, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Warbringer & Enforcer
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 01, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 02, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 02, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
The Tallest Man On Earth
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 02, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Pink Turns Blue
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 02, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Bianca Del Rio
Perelman Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 02, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 03, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 03, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 03, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Maggie Rogers
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Skyline Stage - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 04, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 04, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
The Paper Kites
First Unitarian Church - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 04, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Mt. Joy
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 04, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 04, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Luna
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 04, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 05, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 05, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Carrie Underwood, Maddie and Tae & Runaway June
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 05, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 05, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 05, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
SuicideGirls: Blackheart Burlesque
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 05, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
PARKING: Philadelphia Eagles vs. New York Jets
Lincoln Financial Field Parking Lots - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 06, 2019
Sunday 12:00 AM
Philadelphia Eagles vs. New York Jets
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 06, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 06, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 06, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 06, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Mudhoney
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 06, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Lauv
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 06, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 08, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 08, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
The Head and The Heart
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 08, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Noah Kahan
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 08, 2019
Tuesday 8:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 09, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 09, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 10, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
Marc Maron
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 10, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 10, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 10, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 11, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 11, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Eric Church
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 11, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Temple Owls vs. Memphis Tigers
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 12, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
PARKING: Temple Owls vs. Memphis Tigers
Lincoln Financial Field Parking Lots - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 12, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 12, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 12, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 12, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 12, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Eric Church
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 12, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 13, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 13, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 13, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
The Black Keys, Modest Mouse & Jessy Wilson
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 14, 2019
Monday 7:00 PM
My Brother, My Brother & Me
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 15, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 15, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 15, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 16, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 16, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Femme It Forward Tour: Mahalia
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 16, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 17, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
Judy Collins
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 17, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 17, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 17, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 18, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Rent
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 18, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 18, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 19, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Rent
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 19, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 19, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 19, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Rent
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 19, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 19, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Turnpike Troubadours
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 19, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Rent
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 20, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 20, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Young Frankenstein
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 20, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Rent
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 20, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 20, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 22, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Thee Oh Sees & Prettiest Eyes
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 22, 2019
Tuesday 8:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 23, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 24, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Peter Hook And The Light
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 24, 2019
Thursday 8:30 PM
Julia Michaels
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 25, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 25, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Temple Owls vs. UCF Knights
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 26, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
PARKING: Temple Owls vs. UCF Knights
Lincoln Financial Field Parking Lots - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 26, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 26, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Jenny Lewis
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 26, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 26, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 27, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 27, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 29, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Mandy Patinkin
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 30, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 30, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 31, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 01, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 02, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Nick Offerman
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 02, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 02, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
PARKING: Philadelphia Eagles vs. Chicago Bears
Lincoln Financial Field Parking Lots - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 03, 2019
Sunday 12:00 AM
Philadelphia Eagles vs. Chicago Bears
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 03, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 03, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 03, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Rosanne Cash
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 03, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Just Call Me God
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 03, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Fleetwood Mac
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 03, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Joshua Radin & The Weepies
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 05, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 05, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 05, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 06, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Steely Dan
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 06, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 06, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 07, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 07, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Steely Dan
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 08, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 08, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 08, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Elton John
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 08, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 09, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 09, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Steely Dan
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 09, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 09, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 09, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Elton John
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 09, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Big Thief
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 09, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 10, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 10, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 10, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 10, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 12, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 12, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 13, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Taking Back Sunday
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 13, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 13, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 14, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Taking Back Sunday
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 14, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 14, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 15, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 15, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Temple Owls vs. Tulane Green Wave
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 16, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
PARKING: Temple Owls vs. Tulane Green Wave
Lincoln Financial Field Parking Lots - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 16, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 16, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 16, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 16, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Sara Bareilles
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 16, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 16, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
PARKING: Philadelphia Eagles vs. New England Patriots
Lincoln Financial Field Parking Lots - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 17, 2019
Sunday 12:00 AM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 17, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 17, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Philadelphia Eagles vs. New England Patriots
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 17, 2019
Sunday 4:25 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 17, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 17, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Sara Bareilles
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 18, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Pigface
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 18, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 19, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 20, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 21, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
Luke Combs
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 21, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 21, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 22, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Pineapple Thief
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 22, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
PARKING: Philadelphia Eagles Vs. Seattle Seahawks
Lincoln Financial Field Parking Lots - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 24, 2019
Sunday 12:00 AM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 24, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 24, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Philadelphia Eagles vs. Seattle Seahawks
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 24, 2019
Sunday 8:20 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 26, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 27, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 28, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 28, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 29, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Temple Owls vs. UConn Huskies
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 30, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
PARKING: Temple Owls vs. UConn Huskies
Lincoln Financial Field Parking Lots - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 30, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 30, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
The Music of Queen
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 30, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 30, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 01, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 01, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 03, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 04, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 05, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Bach Mass in B Minor
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 05, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 05, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Phoebe Robinson
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 05, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Bach Mass in B Minor
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 06, 2019
Friday 2:00 PM
Phoebe Robinson
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 06, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 06, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Cher
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 06, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Phoebe Robinson
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 06, 2019
Friday 9:45 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 07, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Phoebe Robinson
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 07, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Bach Mass in B Minor
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 07, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 07, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Phoebe Robinson
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 07, 2019
Saturday 9:45 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 08, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
PARKING: Philadelphia Eagles vs. New York Giants
Lincoln Financial Field Parking Lots - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 09, 2019
Monday 12:00 AM
Philadelphia Eagles vs. New York Giants
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 09, 2019
Monday 8:15 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 10, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 11, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 12, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 12, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 13, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
PARKING: Army West Point Black Knights vs. Navy Midshipmen
Lincoln Financial Field Parking Lots - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 14, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
Army West Point Black Knights vs. Navy Midshipmen
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 14, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 14, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 14, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 15, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 17, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
A John Waters Christmas
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 17, 2019
Tuesday 8:30 PM
Chris Tomlin
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 18, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 18, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 19, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
PARKING: Philadelphia Eagles vs. Dallas Cowboys
Lincoln Financial Field Parking Lots - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 22, 2019
Sunday 12:00 AM
Philadelphia Eagles vs. Dallas Cowboys
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 22, 2019
Sunday 4:25 PM
Low Cut Connie
Trocadero - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 31, 2019
Tuesday 9:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 02, 2020
Thursday 2:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 02, 2020
Thursday 8:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 03, 2020
Friday 8:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 04, 2020
Saturday 2:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 04, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
Shrek The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 05, 2020
Sunday 2:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 14, 2020
Tuesday 8:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 15, 2020
Wednesday 8:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 16, 2020
Thursday 8:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 17, 2020
Friday 8:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 18, 2020
Saturday 2:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 18, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 19, 2020
Sunday 2:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 19, 2020
Sunday 7:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 21, 2020
Tuesday 8:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 22, 2020
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Deadmau5
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 23, 2020
Thursday 8:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 23, 2020
Thursday 8:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 24, 2020
Friday 8:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 25, 2020
Saturday 2:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 25, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 26, 2020
Sunday 2:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 26, 2020
Sunday 7:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 28, 2020
Tuesday 8:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 29, 2020
Wednesday 8:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 30, 2020
Thursday 2:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 30, 2020
Thursday 8:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 31, 2020
Friday 8:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 01, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 02, 2020
Sunday 2:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 02, 2020
Sunday 7:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 04, 2020
Tuesday 8:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 05, 2020
Wednesday 8:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 06, 2020
Thursday 2:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 06, 2020
Thursday 8:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 07, 2020
Friday 8:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 08, 2020
Saturday 2:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 08, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 09, 2020
Sunday 2:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 09, 2020
Sunday 7:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 11, 2020
Tuesday 8:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 12, 2020
Wednesday 8:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 13, 2020
Thursday 2:00 PM
Jurassic World
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 13, 2020
Thursday 7:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - Sorcerers, Spells & Magic
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 13, 2020
Thursday 7:30 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 13, 2020
Thursday 8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - Sorcerers, Spells & Magic
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 14, 2020
Friday 2:00 PM
Jurassic World
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 14, 2020
Friday 7:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 14, 2020
Friday 8:00 PM
Jurassic World
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 15, 2020
Saturday 11:00 AM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 15, 2020
Saturday 2:00 PM
Jurassic World
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 15, 2020
Saturday 3:00 PM
Jurassic World
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 15, 2020
Saturday 7:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - Sorcerers, Spells & Magic
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 15, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 15, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
Jurassic World
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 16, 2020
Sunday 12:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 16, 2020
Sunday 2:00 PM
Jurassic World
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 16, 2020
Sunday TBA
Jurassic World
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 17, 2020
Monday 1:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 18, 2020
Tuesday 8:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 19, 2020
Wednesday 8:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 20, 2020
Thursday 2:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 20, 2020
Thursday 8:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 21, 2020
Friday 8:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 22, 2020
Saturday 2:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 22, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 23, 2020
Sunday 2:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 25, 2020
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Celine Dion
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 26, 2020
Wednesday 7:30 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 26, 2020
Wednesday 8:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 27, 2020
Thursday 2:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 27, 2020
Thursday 8:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 28, 2020
Friday 8:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 29, 2020
Saturday 2:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 29, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
A Woman of No Importance
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 01, 2020
Sunday 2:00 PM
Paula Poundstone
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 07, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 10, 2020
Tuesday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 11, 2020
Wednesday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 12, 2020
Thursday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 13, 2020
Friday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 14, 2020
Saturday 2:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 14, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 15, 2020
Sunday 2:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 15, 2020
Sunday 7:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 17, 2020
Tuesday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 18, 2020
Wednesday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 19, 2020
Thursday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 20, 2020
Friday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 21, 2020
Saturday 2:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 21, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 22, 2020
Sunday 2:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 22, 2020
Sunday 7:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 24, 2020
Tuesday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 25, 2020
Wednesday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 26, 2020
Thursday 2:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 26, 2020
Thursday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 27, 2020
Friday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 28, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 29, 2020
Sunday 2:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 29, 2020
Sunday 7:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 31, 2020
Tuesday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 01, 2020
Wednesday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 02, 2020
Thursday 2:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 02, 2020
Thursday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 03, 2020
Friday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 04, 2020
Saturday 2:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 04, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 05, 2020
Sunday 2:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 05, 2020
Sunday 7:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 07, 2020
Tuesday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 08, 2020
Wednesday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 09, 2020
Thursday 2:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 09, 2020
Thursday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 10, 2020
Friday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 11, 2020
Saturday 2:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 11, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 12, 2020
Sunday 2:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 14, 2020
Tuesday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 15, 2020
Wednesday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 16, 2020
Thursday 2:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 16, 2020
Thursday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 17, 2020
Friday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 18, 2020
Saturday 2:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 18, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 19, 2020
Sunday 2:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 21, 2020
Tuesday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 22, 2020
Wednesday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 23, 2020
Thursday 2:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 23, 2020
Thursday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 24, 2020
Friday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 25, 2020
Saturday 2:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 25, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Best Man
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 26, 2020
Sunday 2:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 12, 2020
Tuesday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 13, 2020
Wednesday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 14, 2020
Thursday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 15, 2020
Friday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 16, 2020
Saturday 2:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 16, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 17, 2020
Sunday 2:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 17, 2020
Sunday 7:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 19, 2020
Tuesday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 20, 2020
Wednesday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 21, 2020
Thursday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 22, 2020
Friday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 23, 2020
Saturday 2:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 23, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 24, 2020
Sunday 2:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 24, 2020
Sunday 7:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 26, 2020
Tuesday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 27, 2020
Wednesday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 28, 2020
Thursday 2:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 28, 2020
Thursday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 29, 2020
Friday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 30, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 31, 2020
Sunday 2:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 31, 2020
Sunday 7:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 02, 2020
Tuesday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 03, 2020
Wednesday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 04, 2020
Thursday 2:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 04, 2020
Thursday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 05, 2020
Friday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 06, 2020
Saturday 2:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 06, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 07, 2020
Sunday 2:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 07, 2020
Sunday 7:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 09, 2020
Tuesday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 10, 2020
Wednesday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 11, 2020
Thursday 2:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 11, 2020
Thursday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 12, 2020
Friday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 13, 2020
Saturday 2:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 13, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 14, 2020
Sunday 2:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 16, 2020
Tuesday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 17, 2020
Wednesday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 18, 2020
Thursday 2:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 18, 2020
Thursday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 19, 2020
Friday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 20, 2020
Saturday 2:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 20, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 21, 2020
Sunday 2:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 23, 2020
Tuesday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 24, 2020
Wednesday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 25, 2020
Thursday 2:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 25, 2020
Thursday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 26, 2020
Friday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 27, 2020
Saturday 2:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 27, 2020
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Bodyguard
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 28, 2020
Sunday 2:00 PM
The Rolling Stones
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 04, 2069
Tuesday 12:00 AM