Home | Order Status | FAQ | Security | About Us | Contact Us 
We have access to tickets to all events!
 
Sports
MLB Tickets
NFL Tickets
NBA Tickets
NHL Tickets
NASCAR Tickets
UFC Tickets
College Basketball
College Football
Golf
Soccer
All Sports
Entertainment
Concert Tickets
Theater Tickets
Broadway Tickets
Las Vegas Tickets
Family Shows Tickets
Cirque du Soleil Tickets
Join Our Newsletter
Name:
Email:
payment accepted

fedex

Philadelphia Events

 

Events In Philadelphia, PA

Total Number of Events: 1508
Filter By Venue:
and/or Filter By Date: Open Calendar
  to   Open Calendar
EventDate
Running Of The Santas
XFINITY Live! - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 15, 2018
Saturday 10:00 AM
A Christmas Carol
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 15, 2018
Saturday 11:00 AM
Pennsylvania Ballet: The Nutcracker
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 15, 2018
Saturday 12:00 PM
Matilda - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 15, 2018
Saturday 2:00 PM
A Philly Pops Christmas
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 15, 2018
Saturday 3:00 PM
SantaPalooza
JJ Bootleggers - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 15, 2018
Saturday TBA
Pennsylvania Ballet: The Nutcracker
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 15, 2018
Saturday 5:00 PM
2018 Philadelphia College Hockey Faceoff: Penn State Nittany Lions vs. Princeton Tigers
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 15, 2018
Saturday 7:30 PM
Philadelphia Orchestra: Bramwell Tovey - Bramwell Tovey Returns
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 15, 2018
Saturday 8:00 PM
Matilda - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 15, 2018
Saturday 8:00 PM
Chris Lane
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 15, 2018
Saturday 8:00 PM
Cat Power
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 15, 2018
Saturday 8:30 PM
Hidden In Plain View
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 15, 2018
Saturday 9:00 PM
A Christmas Carol
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 16, 2018
Sunday 11:00 AM
Pennsylvania Ballet: The Nutcracker
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 16, 2018
Sunday 12:00 PM
Matilda - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 16, 2018
Sunday 2:00 PM
Bronnie & Friend Crcl
The Fire - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 16, 2018
Sunday 2:00 PM
A Philly Pops Christmas
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 16, 2018
Sunday 3:00 PM
Pennsylvania Ballet: The Nutcracker
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 16, 2018
Sunday 5:00 PM
Pentatonix
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 16, 2018
Sunday 8:00 PM
Full Bush
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 16, 2018
Sunday 8:00 PM
A Christmas Carol
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 18, 2018
Tuesday 10:30 AM
Philadelphia Flyers vs. Detroit Red Wings
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 18, 2018
Tuesday 7:00 PM
The Winter Wonderettes
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 18, 2018
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Whose Hat Is This?
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 18, 2018
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Matilda - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 18, 2018
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Lindsey Stirling
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 18, 2018
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Keith2x Comedy Showcase
The Balcony - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 18, 2018
Tuesday 8:00 PM
A Christmas Carol
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 19, 2018
Wednesday 10:30 AM
Philadelphia 76ers vs. New York Knicks
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 19, 2018
Wednesday 7:00 PM
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 19, 2018
Wednesday 7:00 PM
The Winter Wonderettes
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 19, 2018
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Matilda - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 19, 2018
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Breakfast Television & Room For Mojo
Ortlieb's - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 19, 2018
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Bosco Rosario & The Psychedelic Pimps
The Fire - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 19, 2018
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Bebel Gilberto
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 19, 2018
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Baby's First Rodeo
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 19, 2018
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Hiss Golden Messenger
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 19, 2018
Wednesday 8:30 PM
A Christmas Carol
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 20, 2018
Thursday 10:30 AM
Matilda - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 20, 2018
Thursday 2:00 PM
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 20, 2018
Thursday 2:00 PM
The Winter Wonderettes
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 20, 2018
Thursday 2:30 PM
Tom Braxton
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 20, 2018
Thursday 7:00 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs. Nashville Predators
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 20, 2018
Thursday 7:00 PM
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 20, 2018
Thursday 7:00 PM
The Winter Wonderettes
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 20, 2018
Thursday 7:30 PM
Shy Glizzy
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 20, 2018
Thursday 8:00 PM
Rambone
The Fire - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 20, 2018
Thursday 8:00 PM
Misfits Under Mistletoe
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 20, 2018
Thursday 8:00 PM
Matilda - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 20, 2018
Thursday 8:00 PM
Maggie Mae
World Cafe Live - Upstairs - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 20, 2018
Thursday 8:00 PM
Laura Lizcano & Flounder Warehouse
Ortlieb's - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 20, 2018
Thursday 8:00 PM
Derek Gaines
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 20, 2018
Thursday 8:00 PM
Tom Braxton
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 20, 2018
Thursday 9:00 PM
La Maison Rose
Franky Bradley's - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 20, 2018
Thursday 10:00 PM
Pennsylvania Ballet: The Nutcracker
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 21, 2018
Friday 2:00 PM
Matilda - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 21, 2018
Friday 2:00 PM
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 21, 2018
Friday 2:00 PM
A Philly Pops Christmas
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 21, 2018
Friday 3:00 PM
Trans-Siberian Orchestra
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 21, 2018
Friday 3:30 PM
The Acacia Strain
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 21, 2018
Friday 7:00 PM
Pennsylvania Ballet: The Nutcracker
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 21, 2018
Friday 7:00 PM
Matilda - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 21, 2018
Friday 7:00 PM
Joey DeFrancesco
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 21, 2018
Friday 7:00 PM
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 21, 2018
Friday 7:00 PM
The Winter Wonderettes
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 21, 2018
Friday 7:30 PM
Derek Gaines
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 21, 2018
Friday 7:30 PM
Trey Day
The Fire - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 21, 2018
Friday 8:00 PM
Trans-Siberian Orchestra
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 21, 2018
Friday 8:00 PM
The Lox
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 21, 2018
Friday 8:00 PM
Party Muscles & The Valets
Ortlieb's - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 21, 2018
Friday 8:00 PM
Everett Bradley's Holidelic
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 21, 2018
Friday 8:00 PM
Chris Pureka
The Boot & Saddle - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 21, 2018
Friday 8:30 PM
Too Many Zooz
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 21, 2018
Friday 9:00 PM
Knights In Santa's Service
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 21, 2018
Friday 9:00 PM
Joey DeFrancesco
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 21, 2018
Friday 9:30 PM
Derek Gaines
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 21, 2018
Friday 9:45 PM
Pennsylvania Ballet: The Nutcracker
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 22, 2018
Saturday 11:00 AM
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 22, 2018
Saturday 11:00 AM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 22, 2018
Saturday 11:00 AM
A Christmas Carol
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 22, 2018
Saturday 11:00 AM
Philadelphia Flyers vs. Columbus Blue Jackets
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 22, 2018
Saturday 1:00 PM
Matilda - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 22, 2018
Saturday 2:00 PM
The Winter Wonderettes
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 22, 2018
Saturday 2:30 PM
Pennsylvania Ballet: The Nutcracker
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 22, 2018
Saturday 3:00 PM
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 22, 2018
Saturday 3:00 PM
A Philly Pops Christmas
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 22, 2018
Saturday 3:00 PM
Pennsylvania Ballet: The Nutcracker
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 22, 2018
Saturday 7:00 PM
Matilda - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 22, 2018
Saturday 7:00 PM
Joey DeFrancesco
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 22, 2018
Saturday 7:00 PM
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 22, 2018
Saturday 7:00 PM
The Winter Wonderettes
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 22, 2018
Saturday 7:30 PM
Sister Nancy
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 22, 2018
Saturday 7:30 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs. Toronto Raptors
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 22, 2018
Saturday 7:30 PM
Derek Gaines
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 22, 2018
Saturday 7:30 PM
We Speak in Sounds
The Barbary - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 22, 2018
Saturday 7:45 PM
Ten Tonn Hammer, Benchpress, World Below & Raw Force
Ortlieb's - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 22, 2018
Saturday 8:00 PM
Charlie Wilson
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 22, 2018
Saturday 8:00 PM
Peek-A-Boo Revue
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 22, 2018
Saturday 8:30 PM
Work Drugs
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 22, 2018
Saturday 9:00 PM
Joey DeFrancesco
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 22, 2018
Saturday 9:30 PM
Derek Gaines
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 22, 2018
Saturday 9:45 PM
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 23, 2018
Sunday 11:00 AM
A Christmas Carol
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 23, 2018
Sunday 11:00 AM
Pennsylvania Ballet: The Nutcracker
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 23, 2018
Sunday 12:00 PM
Philadelphia Eagles vs. Houston Texans
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 23, 2018
Sunday 1:00 PM
PARKING: Philadelphia Eagles vs. Houston Texans
Lincoln Financial Field Parking Lots - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 23, 2018
Sunday 1:00 PM
Matilda - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 23, 2018
Sunday 2:00 PM
The Winter Wonderettes
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 23, 2018
Sunday 2:30 PM
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 23, 2018
Sunday 3:00 PM
Pennsylvania Ballet: The Nutcracker
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 23, 2018
Sunday 5:00 PM
Miles Chancellor
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 23, 2018
Sunday 6:00 PM
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 23, 2018
Sunday 7:00 PM
State Property
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 23, 2018
Sunday 8:00 PM
Korine & Haunted Homes
Ortlieb's - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 23, 2018
Sunday 8:00 PM
Pennsylvania Ballet: The Nutcracker
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 24, 2018
Monday 12:00 PM
Disney On Ice: Mickey's Search Party
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 24, 2018
Monday 12:00 PM
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 24, 2018
Monday 2:00 PM
Disney On Ice: Mickey's Search Party
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 24, 2018
Monday TBA
Disney On Ice: Mickey's Search Party
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 25, 2018
Tuesday 2:00 PM
Disney On Ice: Mickey's Search Party
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 26, 2018
Wednesday 11:00 AM
Pennsylvania Ballet: The Nutcracker
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 26, 2018
Wednesday 2:00 PM
Matilda - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 26, 2018
Wednesday 2:00 PM
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 26, 2018
Wednesday 2:00 PM
Disney On Ice: Mickey's Search Party
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 26, 2018
Wednesday 3:00 PM
Matilda - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 26, 2018
Wednesday 7:00 PM
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 26, 2018
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Disney On Ice: Mickey's Search Party
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 26, 2018
Wednesday 7:00 PM
The Winter Wonderettes
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 26, 2018
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Comedy Allstars
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 26, 2018
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Disney On Ice: Mickey's Search Party
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 27, 2018
Thursday 11:00 AM
Pennsylvania Ballet: The Nutcracker
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 27, 2018
Thursday 12:00 PM
Matilda - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 27, 2018
Thursday 2:00 PM
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 27, 2018
Thursday 2:00 PM
The Winter Wonderettes
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 27, 2018
Thursday 2:30 PM
Disney On Ice: Mickey's Search Party
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 27, 2018
Thursday 3:00 PM
Pennsylvania Ballet: The Nutcracker
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 27, 2018
Thursday 5:00 PM
Tigers Jaw
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 27, 2018
Thursday 5:30 PM
Pablo Batista Latin Jazz Ensemble & Nina Rodriguez - An Afro-Latino Holiday Celebration
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 27, 2018
Thursday 7:00 PM
Matilda - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 27, 2018
Thursday 7:00 PM
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 27, 2018
Thursday 7:00 PM
Disney On Ice: Mickey's Search Party
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 27, 2018
Thursday 7:00 PM
The Winter Wonderettes
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 27, 2018
Thursday 7:30 PM
Valencia
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 27, 2018
Thursday 8:00 PM
Tone Bell
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 27, 2018
Thursday 8:00 PM
Doyle
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 27, 2018
Thursday 8:00 PM
Dave East
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 27, 2018
Thursday 8:00 PM
Barber Acoustic
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 27, 2018
Thursday 8:00 PM
Total Punk Turnbuckle Tuesday
The Fire - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 27, 2018
Thursday 9:00 PM
Pablo Batista Latin Jazz Ensemble & Nina Rodriguez - An Afro-Latino Holiday Celebration
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 27, 2018
Thursday 9:00 PM
HiJinx Festival - 2 Day Pass
Pennsylvania Convention Center - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 28, 2018
Friday 12:00 AM
Dark Star Orchestra - 2 Day Pass
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 28, 2018
Friday 12:00 AM
Disney On Ice: Mickey's Search Party
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 28, 2018
Friday 11:00 AM
Pennsylvania Ballet: The Nutcracker
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 28, 2018
Friday 2:00 PM
Matilda - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 28, 2018
Friday 2:00 PM
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 28, 2018
Friday 2:00 PM
Disney On Ice: Mickey's Search Party
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 28, 2018
Friday 3:00 PM
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 28, 2018
Friday 7:00 PM
Disney On Ice: Mickey's Search Party
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 28, 2018
Friday 7:00 PM
A Tribute To The Clash
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 28, 2018
Friday 7:00 PM
Tone Bell
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 28, 2018
Friday 7:30 PM
The Winter Wonderettes
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 28, 2018
Friday 7:30 PM
Valencia
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 28, 2018
Friday 8:00 PM
The Disco Biscuits
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 28, 2018
Friday 8:00 PM
PnB Rock
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 28, 2018
Friday 8:00 PM
Margo Price
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 28, 2018
Friday 8:00 PM
Pat Finnerty
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 28, 2018
Friday 8:30 PM
Dark Star Orchestra
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 28, 2018
Friday 8:30 PM
Tone Bell
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 28, 2018
Friday 9:45 PM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 29, 2018
Saturday 11:00 AM
Disney On Ice: Mickey's Search Party
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 29, 2018
Saturday 11:00 AM
Pennsylvania Ballet: The Nutcracker
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 29, 2018
Saturday 12:00 PM
St. Joseph's Hawks vs. Wagner Seahawks
Michael J. Hagan Arena - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 29, 2018
Saturday 2:00 PM
Matilda - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 29, 2018
Saturday 2:00 PM
The Winter Wonderettes
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 29, 2018
Saturday 2:30 PM
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 29, 2018
Saturday 3:00 PM
Disney On Ice: Mickey's Search Party
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 29, 2018
Saturday 3:00 PM
Pennsylvania Ballet: The Nutcracker
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 29, 2018
Saturday 5:00 PM
Matilda - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 29, 2018
Saturday 7:00 PM
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 29, 2018
Saturday 7:00 PM
Holiday Praise Celebration: Marvin Sapp, Yolanda Adams, Kirk Franklin & Charles Jenkins
Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 29, 2018
Saturday 7:00 PM
Disney On Ice: Mickey's Search Party
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 29, 2018
Saturday 7:00 PM
Tone Bell
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 29, 2018
Saturday 7:30 PM
The Winter Wonderettes
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 29, 2018
Saturday 7:30 PM
The Disco Biscuits
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 29, 2018
Saturday 8:00 PM
Kurt Vile & The Feelies
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 29, 2018
Saturday 8:00 PM
Armani White
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 29, 2018
Saturday 8:00 PM
Soraia
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 29, 2018
Saturday 8:30 PM
Dark Star Orchestra
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 29, 2018
Saturday 8:30 PM
Tone Bell
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 29, 2018
Saturday 9:45 PM
Disney On Ice: Mickey's Search Party
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 30, 2018
Sunday 11:00 AM
Pennsylvania Ballet: The Nutcracker
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 30, 2018
Sunday 12:00 PM
Matilda - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 30, 2018
Sunday 2:00 PM
The Winter Wonderettes
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 30, 2018
Sunday 2:30 PM
Disney On Ice: Mickey's Search Party
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 30, 2018
Sunday 3:00 PM
Pennsylvania Ballet: The Nutcracker
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 30, 2018
Sunday 5:00 PM
Matilda - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 30, 2018
Sunday 7:00 PM
Laurin Talese
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 30, 2018
Sunday 7:00 PM
John Oliver
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 30, 2018
Sunday 7:00 PM
Disney On Ice: Mickey's Search Party
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 30, 2018
Sunday 7:00 PM
The Winter Wonderettes
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 30, 2018
Sunday 7:30 PM
The Slambovian Circus of Dreams
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 30, 2018
Sunday 8:00 PM
The Disco Biscuits
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 30, 2018
Sunday 8:00 PM
GWAR
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 30, 2018
Sunday 8:00 PM
Love Me Some Comedy!
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 30, 2018
Sunday 8:30 PM
Low Dose
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 30, 2018
Sunday 9:00 PM
Laurin Talese
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 30, 2018
Sunday 9:30 PM
John Oliver
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 30, 2018
Sunday 10:00 PM
Disney On Ice: Mickey's Search Party
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 31, 2018
Monday 11:00 AM
Pennsylvania Quakers vs. Monmouth Hawks
The Palestra - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 31, 2018
Monday 1:00 PM
Pennsylvania Ballet: The Nutcracker
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 31, 2018
Monday 2:00 PM
Disney On Ice: Mickey's Search Party
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 31, 2018
Monday 3:00 PM
John Oliver
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 31, 2018
Monday 7:00 PM
Philadelphia Orchestra: New Years Eve
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 31, 2018
Monday 7:30 PM
Matilda - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 31, 2018
Monday 7:30 PM
Last Laughs of 2018
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 31, 2018
Monday 7:30 PM
Lovelorn & Suburban Living
Ortlieb's - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 31, 2018
Monday 8:00 PM
West Philadelphia Orchestra
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 31, 2018
Monday 9:00 PM
They Might Be Giants
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 31, 2018
Monday 9:00 PM
The Disco Biscuits
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 31, 2018
Monday 9:00 PM
Start Making Sense - Talking Heads Tribute
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 31, 2018
Monday 9:00 PM
NYE Live! Philadelphia
XFINITY Live! - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 31, 2018
Monday 9:00 PM
Low Cut Connie
Trocadero - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 31, 2018
Monday 9:00 PM
A Boogie Wit da Hoodie
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 31, 2018
Monday 9:00 PM
John Oliver
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 31, 2018
Monday 10:00 PM
Countdown Show: Last Laughs of 2018
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 31, 2018
Monday 10:00 PM
2019 New Year's Eve Bash
SugarHouse Casino - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 31, 2018
Monday 10:00 PM
U.S. Bombs
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 01, 2019
Tuesday 6:00 PM
Philly All-Pro Comedy Showcase
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 02, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Matilda - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 02, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Matilda - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 03, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs. Carolina Hurricanes
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 03, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Drexel Dragons vs. Elon Phoenix
John A. Daskalakis Athletic Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 03, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
St. Joseph's Hawks vs. George Mason Patriots
Michael J. Hagan Arena - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 03, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
RedTouchBlack & Distant Voices
Ortlieb's - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 03, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Matilda - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 03, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
David Arnold & Amberia Allen
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 03, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
The The Philadelphia Orchestra: George Daugherty - Bugs Bunny at the Symphony II
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 04, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Badfish
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 04, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
David Arnold
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 04, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Ozomatli
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 04, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Matilda - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 04, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Elison Jackson & Pouring Silver
Ortlieb's - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 04, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Black Alley
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 04, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
Mothers
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 04, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Haxon
The Fire - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 04, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
David Arnold & Amberia Allen
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 04, 2019
Friday 9:45 PM
NFC Wild Card or Divisional Home Game: Philadelphia Eagles vs. TBD (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 05, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 05, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs. Calgary Flames
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 05, 2019
Saturday 1:00 PM
Matilda - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 05, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Drexel Dragons vs. William and Mary Tribe
John A. Daskalakis Athletic Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 05, 2019
Saturday TBA
A Scent Like Wolves
The Barbary - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 05, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs. Dallas Mavericks
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 05, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
David Arnold & Amberia Allen
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 05, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Punch the Sun & VoirVoir
Ortlieb's - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 05, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Matilda - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 05, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Breakwater
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 05, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Prince Experience - Prince Tribute
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 05, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
David Arnold & Amberia Allen
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 05, 2019
Saturday 9:45 PM
St. Joseph's Hawks vs. George Washington Colonials
Michael J. Hagan Arena - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 06, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Matilda - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 06, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Chameleonize
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 06, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
West End Motel
Ortlieb's - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 06, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Mdou Moctar & Eric Slick
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 06, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs. St. Louis Blues
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 07, 2019
Monday 7:00 PM
Rome Hero Foxes
The Barbary - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 07, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs. Washington Wizards
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 08, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 08, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Temple Owls vs. Houston Cougars
Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 09, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 09, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
The Other Favorites
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 09, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Qqq
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 09, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Littlun
Ortlieb's - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 09, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs. Dallas Stars
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 10, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Bob Woodward
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 10, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 10, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
The Verve Pipe
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 10, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Rayland Baxter
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 10, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Amir K
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 10, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
I Think Like Midnight
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 10, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs. Atlanta Hawks
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 11, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Amir K
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 11, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Dead Robins
The Barbary - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 11, 2019
Friday 7:45 PM
Stardust
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 11, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Greensky Bluegrass
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 11, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 11, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Jon Spencer & The HITmakers
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 11, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Big Boy Brass
The Fire - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 11, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Amir K
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 11, 2019
Friday 9:45 PM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 12, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
Temple Owls vs. South Florida Bulls
Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 12, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Pennsylvania Quakers vs. Princeton Tigers
The Palestra - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 12, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 12, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
La Salle Explorers vs. St. Louis Billikens
Tom Gola Arena - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 12, 2019
Saturday 6:00 PM
Philadelphia Wings vs. Georgia Swarm
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 12, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Iliza Shlesinger
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 12, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Hammer And The Nails
The Fire - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 12, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Amir K
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 12, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
The Revivalists
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 12, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Donny Mccaslin Group
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 12, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 12, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Noname
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 12, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
Frog Holler
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 12, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Amir K
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 12, 2019
Saturday 9:45 PM
Iliza Shlesinger
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 12, 2019
Saturday 10:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 13, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 13, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs. Minnesota Wild
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 14, 2019
Monday 7:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs. Minnesota Timberwolves
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 15, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 15, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 15, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
The Lemon Twigs
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 15, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
High On Fire
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 15, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
ASAP Rocky
Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 15, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 15, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
St. Joseph's Hawks vs. Davidson Wildcats
Michael J. Hagan Arena - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 15, 2019
Tuesday 9:00 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs. Boston Bruins
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 16, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 16, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 16, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Really Funny Comedians (Who Happen to Be Women)
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 16, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Mineral & Tancred
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 16, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
La Salle Explorers vs. George Washington Colonials
Tom Gola Arena - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 16, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 16, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Got Life - The Music of Nina Simone
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 17, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Drexel Dragons vs. Towson Tigers
John A. Daskalakis Athletic Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 17, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 17, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 17, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Guster & Henry Jamison
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 17, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Alejandro Escovedo
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 17, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 17, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Ookay
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 17, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
Juan Wauters
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 17, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
Got Life - The Music of Nina Simone
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 17, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
Got Life - The Music of Nina Simone
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 18, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 18, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Michael Yo
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 18, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Kacey Musgraves
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 18, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Jazzed! The Philly Pops Big Band & Terell Stafford
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 18, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Hank Von Hell
Trocadero - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 18, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Cracker & Camper Van Beethoven
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 18, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 18, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 18, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Villanova Wildcats vs. Xavier Musketeers
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 18, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
MO - Karen Marie Orsted
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 18, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
The Soft Moon
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 18, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Got Life - The Music of Nina Simone
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 18, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Michael Yo
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 18, 2019
Friday 9:45 PM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 19, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
Drexel Dragons vs. James Madison Dukes
John A. Daskalakis Athletic Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 19, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 19, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 19, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 19, 2019
Saturday 2:30 PM
La Salle Explorers vs. Rhode Island Rams
Tom Gola Arena - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 19, 2019
Saturday 2:30 PM
Jazzed! The Philly Pops Big Band & Terell Stafford
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 19, 2019
Saturday 3:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs. Oklahoma City Thunder
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 19, 2019
Saturday 3:30 PM
Temple Owls vs. Pennsylvania Quakers
Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 19, 2019
Saturday 5:00 PM
Makeout
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 19, 2019
Saturday 5:00 PM
Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 19, 2019
Saturday 5:00 PM
Got Life - The Music of Nina Simone
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 19, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 19, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Michael Yo
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 19, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
The Wood Brothers
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 19, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Output
The Fire - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 19, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Jesse McCartney
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 19, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Damn The Torpedoes - Tom Petty Tribute
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 19, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 19, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 19, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 19, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Cash Cash
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 19, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
Starwood
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 19, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Got Life - The Music of Nina Simone
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 19, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Michael Yo
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 19, 2019
Saturday 9:45 PM
NFC Championship Game: Philadelphia Eagles vs. TBD (If Necessary)
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 20, 2019
Sunday 12:00 AM
Temple Owls vs. UConn Huskies [WOMEN]
Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 20, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 20, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 20, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 20, 2019
Sunday 2:30 PM
Jazzed! The Philly Pops Big Band & Terell Stafford
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 20, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 20, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
The Amity Affliction & Senses Fail
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 20, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Got Life - The Music of Nina Simone
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 20, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 20, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 20, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Gnash
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 20, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Got Life - The Music of Nina Simone
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 20, 2019
Sunday 9:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs. Houston Rockets
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 21, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
The Lightning Thief
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 22, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 22, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 22, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
St. Joseph's Hawks vs. Richmond Spiders
Michael J. Hagan Arena - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 23, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 23, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
The Lightning Thief
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 23, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 23, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Travis J & The Rhinestones
Ortlieb's - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 23, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs. San Antonio Spurs
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 23, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Temple Owls vs. Memphis Tigers
Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 24, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Four Year Strong
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 24, 2019
Thursday 7:15 PM
The Lightning Thief
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 24, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Rent
Performing Arts Center at Kent State Tuscarawas - New Philadelphia, OH
Jan 24, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Music of Faith
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 24, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Petal
First Unitarian Church - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 24, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 24, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Mick Jenkins
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 24, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 24, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Wu-Tang Clan
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 24, 2019
Thursday 8:30 PM
Alex Cameron & Roy Molloy
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 24, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
The Lightning Thief
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 25, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 25, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Dulce Sloan
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 25, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Kingsnake
The Barbary - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 25, 2019
Friday 7:45 PM
Liz Longley
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 25, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Lala Lala
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 25, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Gryffin
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 25, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Brothers Osborne
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 25, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 25, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Wu-Tang Clan
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 25, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
Polyenso
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 25, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Danielson
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 25, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Dulce Sloan
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 25, 2019
Friday 9:45 PM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 26, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
The Lightning Thief
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 26, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 26, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 26, 2019
Saturday 2:30 PM
Philadelphia Wings vs. Toronto Rock
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 26, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Pennsylvania Quakers vs. St. Joseph's Hawks
The Palestra - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 26, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
The Lightning Thief
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 26, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 26, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Dulce Sloan
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 26, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
The Dan Band
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 26, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Randy Houser
SugarHouse Casino - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 26, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Half Alive
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 26, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Gooch and The Motion
World Cafe Live - Upstairs - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 26, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Dancing With The Stars
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 26, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Daddy Issues
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 26, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 26, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
90's Alternative Sing Along
The Barbary - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 26, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The End Of The Ocean
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 26, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
Lotus
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 26, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Dulce Sloan
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 26, 2019
Saturday 9:45 PM
Temple Owls vs. Cincinnati Bearcats
Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 27, 2019
Sunday 12:00 PM
The Lightning Thief
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 27, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 27, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Villanova Wildcats vs. Seton Hall Pirates
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 27, 2019
Sunday 2:30 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 27, 2019
Sunday 2:30 PM
The Lightning Thief
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 27, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 27, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 27, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
The Wall Live Extravaganza
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 27, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Radar State
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 27, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs. Winnipeg Jets
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 28, 2019
Monday 7:00 PM
King Princess
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 28, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 29, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 29, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
bloom.
The Fire - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 30, 2019
Wednesday 6:00 PM
La Salle Explorers vs. UMass Minutemen
Tom Gola Arena - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 30, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 30, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Young Dolph
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 30, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
The Lil Smokies
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 30, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Amen Dunes
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 30, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 30, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 31, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Kensho Watanabe - All Tchaikovsky
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 31, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
Performing Arts Center at Kent State Tuscarawas - New Philadelphia, OH
Jan 31, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 31, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Rainbow Kitten Surprise
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 31, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
My Favorite Murder
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 31, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Kingston Trio
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 31, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Daley
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 31, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 31, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Liquid Stranger
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Jan 31, 2019
Thursday 9:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Kensho Watanabe - All Tchaikovsky
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 01, 2019
Friday 2:00 PM
Philadelphia Wings vs. Rochester Knighthawks
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 01, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 01, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Poppy
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 01, 2019
Friday 7:35 PM
The Philly Pops: Stuart Chafetz - Pops Rocks The 80s
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 01, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
The Fab Four - The Ultimate Beatles Tribute
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 01, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Dawes
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 01, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 01, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Wingtip
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 01, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Kongos
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 01, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Cory Wong
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 01, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Goosebumps: Phantom of The Auditorium
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 02, 2019
Saturday 10:30 AM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 02, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs. Edmonton Oilers
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 02, 2019
Saturday 1:00 PM
Goosebumps: The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 02, 2019
Saturday 1:00 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 02, 2019
Saturday 2:30 PM
The Philly Pops: Stuart Chafetz - Pops Rocks The 80s
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 02, 2019
Saturday 3:00 PM
Goosebumps: Phantom of The Auditorium
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 02, 2019
Saturday 3:30 PM
St. Joseph's Hawks vs. UMass Minutemen
Michael J. Hagan Arena - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 02, 2019
Saturday 4:30 PM
The Fleshtones
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 02, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 02, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Kensho Watanabe - All Tchaikovsky
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 02, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
G Love & Special Sauce
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 02, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Colin Blunstone
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 02, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 02, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Steve Gunn
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 02, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
Metal-Palooza
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 02, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Cautious Clay
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 02, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Goosebumps: Phantom of The Auditorium
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 03, 2019
Sunday 11:00 AM
Villanova Wildcats vs. Georgetown Hoyas
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 03, 2019
Sunday 12:00 PM
Waking The Cadaver
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 03, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 03, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 03, 2019
Sunday 2:30 PM
The Philly Pops: Stuart Chafetz - Pops Rocks The 80s
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 03, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 03, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 03, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Sarah Brightman
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 03, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Tonight Alive
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 04, 2019
Monday 7:00 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs. Vancouver Canucks
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 04, 2019
Monday 7:00 PM
NAO
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 04, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
H.C. McEntire
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 04, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
La Salle Explorers vs. St. Joseph's Hawks
Tom Gola Arena - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 05, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs. Toronto Raptors
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 05, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 05, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Temple Owls vs. UConn Huskies
Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 06, 2019
Wednesday 6:00 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 06, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Thomas Dybdahl
World Cafe Live - Upstairs - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 06, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Mandolin Orange
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 06, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
El Ten Eleven
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 06, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Cody Ko & Noel Miller
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 06, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 06, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 07, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
As It Is - Band
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 07, 2019
Thursday 6:30 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs. Los Angeles Kings
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 07, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Drexel Dragons vs. North Carolina Wilmington Seahawks
John A. Daskalakis Athletic Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 07, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Philadelphia Orchestra: Cristian Macelaru - Viva Espana
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 07, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 07, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Video Age
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 07, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Enter The Haggis
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 07, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Bill Bellamy
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 07, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 07, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Sharon Van Etten
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 07, 2019
Thursday 8:30 PM
Goosebumps: Phantom of The Auditorium
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 08, 2019
Friday 10:30 AM
Like A Storm
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 08, 2019
Friday 6:00 PM
St. Joseph's Hawks vs. St. Louis Billikens
Michael J. Hagan Arena - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 08, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs. Denver Nuggets
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 08, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 08, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 08, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Bill Bellamy
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 08, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Philadelphia Orchestra: Cristian Macelaru - Viva Espana
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 08, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Hudson Taylor
World Cafe Live - Upstairs - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 08, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Galactic
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 08, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
David Garibaldi
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 08, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 08, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
The Legwarmers
Trocadero - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 08, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Spafford
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 08, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Chippendales
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 08, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Bill Bellamy
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 08, 2019
Friday 9:45 PM
Goosebumps: Phantom of The Auditorium
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 09, 2019
Saturday 11:00 AM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 09, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs. Anaheim Ducks
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 09, 2019
Saturday 1:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 09, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 09, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 09, 2019
Saturday 2:30 PM
Drexel Dragons vs. Charleston Cougars
John A. Daskalakis Athletic Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 09, 2019
Saturday TBA
Vanish & A Scent Like Wolves
The Fire - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 09, 2019
Saturday 6:30 PM
Philadelphia Wings vs. Colorado Mammoth
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 09, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Jim Gaffigan
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 09, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Grunge-A-Palooza
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 09, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 09, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 09, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Bill Bellamy
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 09, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Space Jesus
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 09, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 09, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
John Maus
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 09, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
Jimmy Gnecco & Leeds
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 09, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
Jim Gaffigan
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 09, 2019
Saturday 9:30 PM
Bill Bellamy
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 09, 2019
Saturday 9:45 PM
Goosebumps: Phantom of The Auditorium
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 10, 2019
Sunday 11:00 AM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 10, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 10, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 10, 2019
Sunday 2:30 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs. Los Angeles Lakers
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 10, 2019
Sunday 3:30 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 10, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 10, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs. Pittsburgh Penguins
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 11, 2019
Monday 7:00 PM
St. Joseph's Hawks vs. St. Bonaventure Bonnies
Michael J. Hagan Arena - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 12, 2019
Tuesday 6:30 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 12, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs. Boston Celtics
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 12, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Peter Murphy
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 12, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 12, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 13, 2019
Wednesday 2:00 PM
Temple Owls vs. Southern Methodist (SMU) Mustangs
Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 13, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
La Salle Explorers vs. Duquesne Dukes
Tom Gola Arena - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 13, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 13, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 13, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Mozes and The Firstborn & The Parrots
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 13, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 13, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Royal Trux
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 13, 2019
Wednesday 8:30 PM
Yung Gravy
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 13, 2019
Wednesday 9:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 14, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 14, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 14, 2019
Thursday 2:30 PM
Kim Waters
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 14, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Philadelphia Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - A Space Odyssey
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 14, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 14, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Metric & Zoe
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 14, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Cherry Glazerr
First Unitarian Church - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 14, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 14, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
The Devil Makes Three
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 14, 2019
Thursday 8:30 PM
Kim Waters
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 14, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
Dirt Monkey
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 14, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
Philadelphia Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - A Space Odyssey
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 15, 2019
Friday 2:00 PM
Pennsylvania Quakers vs. Dartmouth Big Green
The Palestra - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 15, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Kim Waters
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 15, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 15, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 15, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Dan Cummins
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 15, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Andrew McMahon in the Wilderness
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 15, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
G Jones
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 15, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Adrianne Lenker
First Unitarian Church - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 15, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 15, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
LP - Laura Pergolizzi
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 15, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
Bob Mould
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 15, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
Kim Waters
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 15, 2019
Friday 9:30 PM
Dan Cummins
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 15, 2019
Friday 9:45 PM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 16, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs. Detroit Red Wings
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 16, 2019
Saturday 1:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 16, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 16, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 16, 2019
Saturday 2:30 PM
Philadelphia Wings vs. New England Black Wolves
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 16, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Pennsylvania Quakers vs. Harvard Crimson
The Palestra - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 16, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Kim Waters
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 16, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 16, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 16, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Dan Cummins
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 16, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
St. Paul and the Broken Bones
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 16, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Orchestra: Esa-Pekka Salonen - A Space Odyssey
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 16, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Dorothy
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 16, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Boyz II Men
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 16, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 16, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Daughters & Blanck Mass
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 16, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
Action Bronson & Meyhem Lauren
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 16, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
Kim Waters
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 16, 2019
Saturday 9:30 PM
Dan Cummins
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 16, 2019
Saturday 9:45 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 17, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 17, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Oleanna
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 17, 2019
Sunday 2:30 PM
Kim Waters
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 17, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Disney's DCappella
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 17, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Corrosion of Conformity
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 17, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Robert DeLong
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 17, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Mike Stud
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 17, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Dan Cummins
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 17, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Kim Waters
South Kitchen & Jazz Parlor - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 17, 2019
Sunday 9:00 PM
Disturbed & Three Days Grace
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 18, 2019
Monday 7:30 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs. Tampa Bay Lightning
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 19, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Vince Staples
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 19, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Marty Friedman
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 19, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Dani Leigh
Trocadero - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 19, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 19, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 20, 2019
Wednesday 2:00 PM
Switchfoot, Colony House & Tyson Motsenbocker
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 20, 2019
Wednesday 7:15 PM
The Knocks
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 20, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Schitts Creek
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 20, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Bronze Radio Return
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 20, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Adia Victoria
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 20, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 20, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Jacob Banks
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 20, 2019
Wednesday 8:30 PM
Julia Holter
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 20, 2019
Wednesday 9:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 21, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 21, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs. Miami Heat
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 21, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 21, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Philadelphia Orchestra: Andres Orozco-Estrada - Brahms and Central Europe
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 21, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
RDGLDGRN & Mayday
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 21, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Quinn XCII
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 21, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Donna Missal
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 21, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Dillon Francis & Alison Wonderland
Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 21, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Alan Walker
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 21, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 21, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Houndmouth
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 21, 2019
Thursday 8:30 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 22, 2019
Friday 2:00 PM
Philadelphia Orchestra: Andres Orozco-Estrada - Brahms and Central Europe
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 22, 2019
Friday 2:00 PM
Rodgers and Hammerstein's Cinderella
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 22, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
The Western Den
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 22, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Pennsylvania Quakers vs. Columbia Lions
The Palestra - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 22, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Matt Nathanson
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 22, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
MadeinTYO
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 22, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Lily & Madeleine
World Cafe Live - Upstairs - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 22, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 22, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Excision
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 22, 2019
Friday 8:15 PM
James Blake
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 22, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
Agent Orange
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 22, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Temple Owls vs. Tulsa Golden Hurricane
Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs. Portland Trail Blazers
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 1:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Rodgers and Hammerstein's Cinderella
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
La Salle Explorers vs. Richmond Spiders
Tom Gola Arena - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday TBA
Drexel Dragons vs. Delaware Blue Hens
John A. Daskalakis Athletic Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 5:00 PM
Pennsylvania Quakers vs. Cornell Big Red
The Palestra - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Rodgers and Hammerstein's Cinderella
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Philadelphia Orchestra: Andres Orozco-Estrada - Brahms and Central Europe
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
NHL Stadium Series: Philadelphia Flyers vs. Pittsburgh Penguins
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Mija
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Cherub
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
YG
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
You Me at Six
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Rodgers and Hammerstein's Cinderella
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Rodgers and Hammerstein's Cinderella
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Michael Buble
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Anderson .Paak
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
An Evening With Groucho
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 25, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs. Buffalo Sabres
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 26, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Tedeschi Trucks Band
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 26, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Tyler Hilton
World Cafe Live - Upstairs - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 26, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Jacquees
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 26, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Gaby Moreno
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 26, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 26, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Ty Segall & White Fence
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 26, 2019
Tuesday 8:30 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 27, 2019
Wednesday 2:00 PM
La Salle Explorers vs. Davidson Wildcats
Tom Gola Arena - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 27, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 27, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Yemen Blues
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 27, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Chelsea Cutler
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 27, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 27, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Watsky
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 27, 2019
Wednesday 8:30 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 28, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 28, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
Drexel Dragons vs. Hofstra Pride
John A. Daskalakis Athletic Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 28, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Philadelphia Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - Haydn and Beethoven
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 28, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 28, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Aaron Watson & Pat Green
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 28, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 28, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Wet & Kilo Kish
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Feb 28, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
Philadelphia Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - Haydn and Beethoven
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 2:00 PM
Within Temptation
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
The Harlem Globetrotters
Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Alvin Ailey American Dance Theater
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
The Philly Pops: Byron Stripling - Uptown Nights
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
The Cat Empire
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
The Aces
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Le Butcherettes
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
Deerhunter
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
Citizen Cope
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
Philadelphia Flower Show
Pennsylvania Convention Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 11:00 AM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
Villanova Wildcats vs. Butler Bulldogs
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Alvin Ailey American Dance Theater
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
The Philly Pops: Byron Stripling - Uptown Nights
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 3:00 PM
Drexel Dragons vs. Northeastern Huskies
John A. Daskalakis Athletic Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday TBA
St. Joseph's Hawks vs. La Salle Explorers
Michael J. Hagan Arena - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 5:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Alvin Ailey American Dance Theater
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Philadelphia Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - Haydn and Beethoven
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
One Ok Rock
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Bobby Long
World Cafe Live - Upstairs - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs. Golden State Warriors
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
Arkells
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Philadelphia Flower Show
Pennsylvania Convention Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 8:00 AM
The Harlem Globetrotters
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 12:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Temple Owls vs. Tulane Green Wave
Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
A Comedy of Tenors
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
The Philly Pops: Byron Stripling - Uptown Nights
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
The Harlem Globetrotters
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 5:00 PM
Set It Off
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
The Tossers
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Cypress Hill & Hollywood Undead
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Big Head Todd and The Monsters
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
The Monochrome Set
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Oliver Tree
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Flower Show
Pennsylvania Convention Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 04, 2019
Monday 10:00 AM
WWE: Monday Night Raw
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 04, 2019
Monday 7:30 PM
Philadelphia Flower Show
Pennsylvania Convention Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 05, 2019
Tuesday 10:00 AM
St. Joseph's Hawks vs. Rhode Island Rams
Michael J. Hagan Arena - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 05, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs. Orlando Magic
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 05, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Rent
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 05, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 05, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Josh A & Jake Hill
Trocadero - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 05, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Cass McCombs
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 05, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Flower Show
Pennsylvania Convention Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 06, 2019
Wednesday 10:00 AM
Uncle Acid and The Deadbeats
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 06, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Rent
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 06, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs. Washington Capitals
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 06, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 06, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Nina Nesbitt
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 06, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Flower Show
Pennsylvania Convention Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 07, 2019
Thursday 10:00 AM
Rent
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 07, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Mendelssohn and Schubert
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 07, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Michelle Wolf
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 07, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 07, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Hippie Sabotage
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 07, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
C.J. Chenier & The Red Hot Louisiana Band
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 07, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Thursday
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 07, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
Philadelphia Flower Show
Pennsylvania Convention Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 10:00 AM
Nothing More
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 6:30 PM
Philadelphia Wings vs. Buffalo Bandits
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Pennsylvania Quakers vs. Yale Bulldogs
The Palestra - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Decibel Magazine Tour: Morbid Angel, Immolation, Necrot & Blood Incantation
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Michelle Wolf
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Rent
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
JJ Grey
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Thursday
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Her's
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Philadelphia Flower Show
Pennsylvania Convention Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 8:00 AM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
Rent
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 2:30 PM
Temple Owls vs. UCF Knights
Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday TBA
La Salle Explorers vs. Fordham Rams
Tom Gola Arena - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday TBA
Pennsylvania Quakers vs. Brown Bears
The Palestra - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 6:00 PM
Trevor Hall
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 7:15 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Dan and Shay & Morgan Evans
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Curtis Opera Theatre: Don Giovanni
Perelman Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Rent
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Mendelssohn and Schubert
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Justin Nozuka
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
James Bay
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Aurora & Talos
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
The Black Queen
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Philadelphia Flower Show
Pennsylvania Convention Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 10, 2019
Sunday 8:00 AM
Rent
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 10, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 10, 2019
Sunday 2:30 PM
Curtis Opera Theatre: Don Giovanni
Perelman Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 10, 2019
Sunday 2:30 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs. Indiana Pacers
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 10, 2019
Sunday 3:30 PM
Rent
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 10, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 10, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Summer Heart
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 10, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Lords of Acid
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 11, 2019
Monday 6:30 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs. Ottawa Senators
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 11, 2019
Monday 7:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs. Cleveland Cavaliers
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 12, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 12, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 12, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Mother Mother
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 12, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Chris Difford
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 12, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Smallpools
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 12, 2019
Tuesday 8:30 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 13, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 13, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Ella Mai
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 13, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs. Washington Capitals
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 14, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Tchaikovsky's Manfred Symphony
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 14, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 14, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Whiskey Myers
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 14, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 14, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs. Sacramento Kings
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 15, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 15, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
The Wilde
The Fire - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 15, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 15, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Meek Mill
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 15, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Tritonal
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 15, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
Teenage Fanclub
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 15, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 2:30 PM
John Edward
Marriott Philadelphia Downtown - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Wynchester
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Tchaikovsky's Manfred Symphony
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Meek Mill
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Dracula's Ball
Trocadero - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 17, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 17, 2019
Sunday 2:30 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 17, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 17, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Grandson
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 17, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Barleyjuice
World Cafe Live - Upstairs - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 17, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Gogol Bordello
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 17, 2019
Sunday 8:30 PM
Pixies
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 18, 2019
Monday 7:30 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs. Montreal Canadiens
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 19, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Miss Saigon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 19, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Massive Attack
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 19, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 19, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 19, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Damian McGinty
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 19, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 20, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs. Boston Celtics
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 20, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Tyler Perry's Madea's Farewell Play
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 20, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Miss Saigon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 20, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 20, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Jungle
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 20, 2019
Wednesday 8:30 PM
Tyler Perry's Madea's Farewell Play
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 21, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Miss Saigon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 21, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 21, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
T-Pain
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 21, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 21, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Ten Fe
MilkBoy Philly - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 21, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Jerusalem In My Heart
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 21, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Haywyre
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 21, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Bombino
World Cafe Live - Upstairs - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 21, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Walker Hayes
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Tyler Perry's Madea's Farewell Play
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
The Barr Brothers
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Miss Saigon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Las Culturistas
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Greyson Chance
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Fleetwood Mac
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
All Them Witches
First Unitarian Church - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs. New York Islanders
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 1:00 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Miss Saigon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 2:30 PM
Tyler Perry's Madea's Farewell Play
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 3:00 PM
Philadelphia Wings vs. New England Black Wolves
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Tyler Perry's Madea's Farewell Play
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Miss Saigon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Jonathan McReynolds
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Dilly Dally
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Miss Saigon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 2:30 PM
Tyler Perry's Madea's Farewell Play
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
Miss Saigon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Tyler Perry's Madea's Farewell Play
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Lennon Stella
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 25, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Miss Saigon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 26, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 26, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Ariana Grande
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 26, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 26, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Nils Frahm
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 26, 2019
Tuesday 8:30 PM
2019 Philadelphia Phillies Season Tickets (Includes Tickets to All Regular Season Home Games)
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 27, 2019
Wednesday 12:00 AM
Philadelphia Flyers vs. Toronto Maple Leafs
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 27, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Miss Saigon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 27, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 27, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 27, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Miss Saigon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 28, 2019
Thursday 1:00 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 28, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Atlanta Braves
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 28, 2019
Thursday 3:05 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs. Brooklyn Nets
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 28, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Miss Saigon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 28, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 28, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Diamond Rio
Performing Arts Center at Kent State Tuscarawas - New Philadelphia, OH
Mar 28, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 28, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Big Wild
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 28, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Boogie T
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 28, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
Pinkalicious
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 10:30 AM
TobyMac
Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Kiss
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Sibelius Symphony No. 2
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Miss Saigon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Gary Clark Jr.
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
Pinkalicious
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 10:30 AM
Miss Saigon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 2:30 PM
Pinkalicious
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 3:30 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Atlanta Braves
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 4:05 PM
Dane Cook
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Sibelius Symphony No. 2
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Miss Saigon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Maggie Rogers
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Conan Gray
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Pinkalicious
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 31, 2019
Sunday 11:00 AM
Philadelphia Flyers vs. New York Rangers
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 31, 2019
Sunday 12:30 PM
Miss Saigon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 31, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 31, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 31, 2019
Sunday 2:30 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 31, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Atlanta Braves
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 31, 2019
Sunday 7:05 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Mar 31, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 02, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 02, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 03, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Viagra Boys
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 03, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 03, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Mariah Carey
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 03, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Pinkalicious
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 04, 2019
Thursday 10:30 AM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 04, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 04, 2019
Thursday 2:30 PM
Hatebreed
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 04, 2019
Thursday 6:30 PM
Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Romeo and Juliet
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 04, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Pennsylvania Ballet: All Stravinsky Program
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 04, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 04, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Celtic Woman
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 04, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 04, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs. Milwaukee Bucks
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 04, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Pinkalicious
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 05, 2019
Friday 10:30 AM
Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Romeo and Juliet
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 05, 2019
Friday 2:00 PM
Paw Patrol Live
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 05, 2019
Friday 6:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Minnesota Twins
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 05, 2019
Friday 7:05 PM
Pennsylvania Ballet: All Stravinsky Program
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 05, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 05, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 05, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Fleetwood Mac
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 05, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Paw Patrol Live
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 10:00 AM
Pinkalicious
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 11:00 AM
Philadelphia Wings vs. Calgary Roughnecks
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Pennsylvania Ballet: All Stravinsky Program
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Paw Patrol Live
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 2:30 PM
Paw Patrol Live
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 6:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Minnesota Twins
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 6:05 PM
Philadelphia Flyers vs. Carolina Hurricanes
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Amos Lee
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Amanda Palmer
Temple Performing Arts Center - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Romeo and Juliet
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Pennsylvania Ballet: All Stravinsky Program
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Jeremy Loops
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Jess Glynne
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
Let's Eat Grandma
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Paw Patrol Live
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 07, 2019
Sunday 10:00 AM
Pinkalicious
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 07, 2019
Sunday 11:00 AM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Minnesota Twins
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 07, 2019
Sunday 1:05 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 07, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Pennsylvania Ballet: All Stravinsky Program
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 07, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Paw Patrol Live
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 07, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Kate: The Unexamined Life
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 07, 2019
Sunday 2:30 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 07, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Steve Hofstetter
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 07, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Muse
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 07, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Washington Nationals
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 08, 2019
Monday 7:05 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Washington Nationals
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 09, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
Justin Timberlake
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 09, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Anastasia
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 09, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 09, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Washington Nationals
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 10, 2019
Wednesday 7:05 PM
Anastasia
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 10, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 10, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers vs. Chicago Bulls
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 10, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Juice
World Cafe Live - Upstairs - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 10, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Sesame Street Live!
Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 11, 2019
Thursday 10:30 AM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 11, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
Anastasia
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 11, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 11, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Hand Habits
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 11, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
Sesame Street Live!
Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 12, 2019
Friday 10:30 AM
Sesame Street Live!
Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 12, 2019
Friday 5:30 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 12, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Anastasia
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 12, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Alec Benjamin
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 12, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
The Claypool Lennon Delirium
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 12, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Sesame Street Live!
Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday 10:30 AM
Pinkalicious
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday 10:30 AM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Sesame Street Live!
Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Anastasia
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Sesame Street Live!
Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday 5:30 PM
Bill and Hillary Clinton
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Yacht Rock Revue
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Anastasia
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Sesame Street Live!
Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 14, 2019
Sunday 10:30 AM
Anastasia
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 14, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 14, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Sesame Street Live!
Liacouras Center - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 14, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Anastasia
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 14, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Telekinesis
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 14, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. New York Mets
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 15, 2019
Monday 7:05 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. New York Mets
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 16, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 16, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Broods
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 16, 2019
Tuesday 8:30 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. New York Mets
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 17, 2019
Wednesday 1:05 PM
Rodgers & Hammerstein's The King and I
Performing Arts Center at Kent State Tuscarawas - New Philadelphia, OH
Apr 17, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Tommy Genesis
World Cafe Live - Upstairs - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 17, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
The Dip
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 17, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 17, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Rival Sons
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 17, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Copeland
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 17, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 18, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 18, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
DroeLoe
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 18, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Billy Currington
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 18, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Blue October
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 18, 2019
Thursday 8:30 PM
Tom Odell
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 19, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 19, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Spiritualized
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 19, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Laura Jane Grace & The Devouring Mothers
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 19, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Against The Current
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 19, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 20, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 20, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Monster Jam
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 20, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Nick Mason's Saucerful of Secrets
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 20, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 20, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Cher
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 20, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Coathangers
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 20, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 21, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 23, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Acid Mothers Temple
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 23, 2019
Tuesday 9:00 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 24, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Jack & Jack
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 24, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 25, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Miami Marlins
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 25, 2019
Thursday 7:05 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 25, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 25, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Julia Jacklin
Johnny Brenda's - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 25, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Miami Marlins
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 7:05 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Lisa Loeb
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Girlpool
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Heaven's Edge
Trocadero - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 6:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Miami Marlins
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 6:05 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Diva Jazz Orchestra
Perelman Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Brian Regan
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Miami Marlins
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 1:05 PM
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Professor Brian Cox
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Andrea Gibson
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 29, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Detroit Tigers
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Apr 30, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Detroit Tigers
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
May 01, 2019
Wednesday 7:05 PM
Todd Rundgren
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 01, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Marianas Trench
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 01, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 02, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Todd Rundgren
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 02, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Washington Nationals
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
May 03, 2019
Friday 7:05 PM
Trevor Noah
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 03, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 03, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
The Philly Pops: Michael Krajewski - American Bandstand
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
May 03, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Kinan Azmeh & Aizuri Quartet
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
May 03, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 04, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
The Philly Pops: Michael Krajewski - American Bandstand
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
May 04, 2019
Saturday 3:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Washington Nationals
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
May 04, 2019
Saturday 7:05 PM
Trevor Noah
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 04, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 04, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Washington Nationals
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
May 05, 2019
Sunday 2:05 PM
The Philly Pops: Michael Krajewski - American Bandstand
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
May 05, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 07, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Brit Floyd
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
May 07, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 08, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Mahler Symphony No. 9
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
May 09, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 09, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
FKJ
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
May 09, 2019
Thursday 8:30 PM
Night Beats
Kung Fu Necktie - Philadelphia, PA
May 09, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Mahler Symphony No. 9
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
May 10, 2019
Friday 2:00 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 10, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Riverside
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
May 10, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Aram Demirjian - The Animated Orchestra
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
May 11, 2019
Saturday 11:30 AM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 11, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
The Illusionists
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
May 11, 2019
Saturday 3:00 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 11, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
The Illusionists
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
May 11, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 12, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Milwaukee Brewers
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
May 13, 2019
Monday 7:05 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Milwaukee Brewers
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
May 14, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 14, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Milwaukee Brewers
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
May 15, 2019
Wednesday 7:05 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 15, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 15, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Milwaukee Brewers
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
May 16, 2019
Thursday 1:05 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 16, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 16, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Cody Johnson Band
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 16, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Colorado Rockies
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
May 17, 2019
Friday 7:05 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 17, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 17, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
KT Tunstall
World Cafe Live - Philadelphia, PA
May 17, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 18, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 18, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 18, 2019
Saturday 2:30 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Colorado Rockies
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
May 18, 2019
Saturday 4:05 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 18, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 18, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Hives & Refused
Franklin Music Hall - Philadelphia, PA
May 18, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
Nashville Pussy & Guitar Wolf
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
May 18, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Colorado Rockies
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
May 19, 2019
Sunday 1:05 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 19, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 19, 2019
Sunday 2:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 19, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 19, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Lany
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 20, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 21, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 21, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Flotsam and Jetsam
Voltage Lounge - Philadelphia, PA
May 21, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 22, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 22, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 23, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 23, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Lady Lamb
The Foundry - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 23, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 24, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 24, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
NCAA Men's Lacrosse Championship - All Sessions Pass
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
May 25, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
NCAA Men's Lacrosse Championship - Saturday Admission (Time: TBD)
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
May 25, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 25, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 25, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 25, 2019
Saturday 2:30 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 25, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 25, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
NCAA Men's Lacrosse Championship - Sunday Admission (Time: TBD)
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
May 26, 2019
Sunday 12:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 26, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Civil War Voices
Walnut Street Independence Studio 3 - Philadelphia, PA
May 26, 2019
Sunday 2:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 26, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
NCAA Men's Lacrosse Championship - Monday Admission (Time: TBD)
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
May 27, 2019
Monday 12:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. St. Louis Cardinals
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
May 28, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
May 28, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 28, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. St. Louis Cardinals
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
May 29, 2019
Wednesday 7:05 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
May 29, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 29, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. St. Louis Cardinals
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
May 30, 2019
Thursday 1:05 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 30, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
May 30, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 30, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Fly Guy - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 31, 2019
Friday 10:30 AM
The Book Of Mormon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
May 31, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
May 31, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
David Gray
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
May 31, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Fly Guy - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 10:30 AM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Fly Guy - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 3:30 PM
Walk Off The Earth
The Fillmore - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Fly Guy - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 02, 2019
Sunday 11:00 AM
The Book Of Mormon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 02, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 02, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 02, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 02, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Kevin Morby
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 02, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
The Rolling Stones
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 04, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 04, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 04, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 05, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 05, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 06, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 06, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Russian Masters
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 06, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 06, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Cincinnati Reds
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 07, 2019
Friday 7:05 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 07, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Rennie Harris
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 07, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 07, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Fly Guy - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 08, 2019
Saturday 11:00 AM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 08, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 08, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 08, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Rennie Harris
Merriam Theater at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 08, 2019
Saturday 3:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Cincinnati Reds
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 08, 2019
Saturday 4:05 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 08, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Russian Masters
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 08, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 09, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Cincinnati Reds
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 09, 2019
Sunday 1:05 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 09, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
The Book Of Mormon
Academy Of Music - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 09, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 09, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Arizona Diamondbacks
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 10, 2019
Monday 7:05 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Arizona Diamondbacks
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 11, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 11, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Jon Bellion
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 12, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Arizona Diamondbacks
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 12, 2019
Wednesday 7:05 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 12, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Wizard World Comic Con: Philadelphia - 4 Day Pass
Pennsylvania Convention Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 13, 2019
Thursday 12:00 AM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 13, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
Wizard World Comic Con: Philadelphia - Thursday
Pennsylvania Convention Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 13, 2019
Thursday TBA
Philadelphia Orchestra: Cirque De La Symphonie
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 13, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 13, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Wizard World Comic Con: Philadelphia - Friday
Pennsylvania Convention Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 14, 2019
Friday 12:00 PM
Philadelphia Orchestra: Cirque De La Symphonie
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 14, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 14, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Derek Hough
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 14, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Wizard World Comic Con: Philadelphia - Saturday
Pennsylvania Convention Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 15, 2019
Saturday 10:00 AM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 15, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 15, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Rachmaninoff and Mozart
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 15, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 15, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Wizard World Comic Con: Philadelphia - Sunday
Pennsylvania Convention Center - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 16, 2019
Sunday 10:00 AM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 16, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Cats
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 18, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 18, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Cats
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 19, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 19, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 20, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Crystal
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 20, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cats
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 20, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 20, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Eros Ramazzotti
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 20, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Miami Marlins
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 21, 2019
Friday 7:05 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Crystal
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 21, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 21, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Cats
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 21, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Hot Water Music
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 21, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Cats
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Crystal
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday TBA
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Miami Marlins
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 4:05 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Crystal
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Cats
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Dido
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
Hot Water Music
Underground Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Cats
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 23, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Miami Marlins
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 23, 2019
Sunday 1:05 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Crystal
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 23, 2019
Sunday 1:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 23, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Cirque du Soleil - Crystal
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 23, 2019
Sunday 5:00 PM
Cats
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 23, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. New York Mets
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 24, 2019
Monday 7:05 PM
Ariana Grande
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 24, 2019
Monday 7:30 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. New York Mets
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 25, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
Cats
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 25, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 25, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. New York Mets
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 26, 2019
Wednesday 7:05 PM
Cats
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 26, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 26, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. New York Mets
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 27, 2019
Thursday 1:05 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 27, 2019
Thursday 2:00 PM
New Kids On The Block, Salt N Pepa & Naughty by Nature
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 27, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Cats
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 27, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 27, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 28, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Cats
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 28, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Drag Diva Brunch
Punch Line Comedy Club - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 12:00 PM
Legally Blonde - The Musical
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Cats
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Cats
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Concacaf Gold Cup: Quarterfinals
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 30, 2019
Sunday 12:00 AM
Cats
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 30, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 30, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Cats
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 30, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Hugh Jackman
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jun 30, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 01, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 02, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 03, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 05, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 06, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 06, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 07, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 07, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 09, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 10, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 11, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Washington Nationals
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 12, 2019
Friday 6:05 PM
Weird Al Yankovic
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 12, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 12, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 13, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Washington Nationals
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 13, 2019
Saturday 6:05 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 13, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 13, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Washington Nationals
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 14, 2019
Sunday 1:05 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 14, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Legally Blonde
Walnut Street Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 14, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 15, 2019
Monday 7:05 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 16, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 17, 2019
Wednesday 7:05 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 18, 2019
Thursday 12:35 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Atlanta Braves
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 26, 2019
Friday 7:05 PM
JoJo Siwa
The Mann Center For The Performing Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 27, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Atlanta Braves
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 27, 2019
Saturday 7:05 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Atlanta Braves
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 28, 2019
Sunday 1:05 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. San Francisco Giants
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 30, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
Iron Maiden
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 30, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. San Francisco Giants
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Jul 31, 2019
Wednesday 7:05 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. San Francisco Giants
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 01, 2019
Thursday 1:05 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Chicago White Sox
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 02, 2019
Friday 7:05 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Chicago White Sox
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 03, 2019
Saturday 7:05 PM
Queen & Adam Lambert
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 03, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Chicago White Sox
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 04, 2019
Sunday 1:05 PM
Papa Roach
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 07, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Chicago Cubs
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 13, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Chicago Cubs
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 14, 2019
Wednesday 7:05 PM
Ringo Starr And His All Starr Band
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 14, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Chicago Cubs
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 15, 2019
Thursday 7:05 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. San Diego Padres
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 16, 2019
Friday 7:05 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. San Diego Padres
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 17, 2019
Saturday 7:05 PM
Mark Knopfler
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 17, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Backstreet Boys
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 17, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. San Diego Padres
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 18, 2019
Sunday 1:05 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 26, 2019
Monday 7:05 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 27, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 27, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 28, 2019
Wednesday 6:05 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 28, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 29, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. New York Mets
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 30, 2019
Friday 7:05 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 30, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Made In America Festival - 2 Day Pass
Benjamin Franklin Parkway - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 31, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 31, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. New York Mets
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 31, 2019
Saturday 6:05 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Aug 31, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 01, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. New York Mets
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 01, 2019
Sunday 1:05 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 01, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 03, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 04, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 05, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 06, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 07, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 07, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 08, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 08, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Atlanta Braves
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 09, 2019
Monday 7:05 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Atlanta Braves
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 10, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 10, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Atlanta Braves
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 11, 2019
Wednesday 7:05 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 11, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Kamelot
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 11, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Atlanta Braves
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 12, 2019
Thursday 7:05 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 12, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 13, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 14, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Boston Red Sox
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 14, 2019
Saturday 7:05 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 14, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 15, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Boston Red Sox
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 15, 2019
Sunday 1:05 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 15, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 17, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 18, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 19, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Delain & Amorphis
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 19, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 20, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 21, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 21, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 22, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 22, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 24, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 25, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 26, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Joe Russo's Almost Dead
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 26, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Miami Marlins
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 27, 2019
Friday 7:05 PM
Joe Russo's Almost Dead
The Met - Philadelphia - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 27, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 27, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 28, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Miami Marlins
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 28, 2019
Saturday 6:05 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 28, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 29, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Philadelphia Phillies vs. Miami Marlins
Citizens Bank Park - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 29, 2019
Sunday 3:05 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Sep 29, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 01, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 02, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Pink Turns Blue
PhilaMOCA - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 02, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 03, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 04, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 05, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Carrie Underwood, Maddie and Tae & Runaway June
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 05, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 05, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 06, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 06, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 08, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 09, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 10, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 11, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 12, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 12, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 13, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 13, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 15, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 16, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 17, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 18, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 19, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 19, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Turnpike Troubadours
Theatre Of The Living Arts - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 19, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 20, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 20, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 22, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 23, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 24, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Peter Hook And The Light
Union Transfer - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 24, 2019
Thursday 8:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 25, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 26, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 26, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 27, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 27, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 29, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 30, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Oct 31, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 01, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 02, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 02, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 03, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 03, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Just Call Me God
Verizon Hall at The Kimmel Center - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 03, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 05, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 06, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 07, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 08, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Elton John
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 08, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 09, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 09, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Elton John
Wells Fargo Center - PA - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 09, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 10, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 10, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 12, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 13, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 14, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 15, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 16, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 16, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 17, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Hamilton
Forrest Theatre - Philadelphia, PA
Nov 17, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Army West Point Black Knights vs. Navy Midshipmen
Lincoln Financial Field - Philadelphia, PA
Dec 14, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM