Home | Order Status | FAQ | Security | About Us | Contact Us 
We have access to tickets to all events!
 
Sports
MLB Tickets
NFL Tickets
NBA Tickets
NHL Tickets
NASCAR Tickets
UFC Tickets
College Basketball
College Football
Golf
Soccer
All Sports
Entertainment
Concert Tickets
Theater Tickets
Broadway Tickets
Las Vegas Tickets
Family Shows Tickets
Cirque du Soleil Tickets
Join Our Newsletter
Name:
Email:
payment accepted

fedex

Washington Events

 

Events In Washington, DC

Total Number of Events: 1352
Filter By Venue:
and/or Filter By Date: Open Calendar
  to   Open Calendar
EventDate
National Symphony Orchestra Pops: Star Wars' The Force Awakens - Film With Live Orchestra
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
She A Gem
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday TBA
Washington Wizards vs. Indiana Pacers
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
She A Gem
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Dane Cook
DAR Constitution Hall - Washington, DC
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Capitol Steps
Ronald Reagan Building And International Trade Center - Washington, DC
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Vince Staples
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Tedeschi Trucks Band
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Brothers Osborne
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Big Sam's Funky Nation
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Jay Electronica
Howard Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Big Sam's Funky Nation
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Feb 23, 2019
Saturday 11:59 PM
George Washington Colonials vs. St. Bonaventure Bonnies [WOMEN]
Charles E. Smith Center - Washington, DC
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday 12:00 PM
Washington Capitals vs. New York Rangers
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday 12:30 PM
She A Gem
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday 1:30 PM
Richard III
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra Family Concert: Let's Go To The Moon!
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Kleptocracy
Kreeger Theatre - Washington, DC
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Dein Perry's Tap Dogs
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
She A Gem
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday TBA
National Symphony Orchestra Family Concert: Let's Go To The Moon!
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday TBA
You Me at Six
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Richard III
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
The Chills
Black Cat - Washington, DC
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Kleptocracy
Kreeger Theatre - Washington, DC
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Delfeayo Marsalis
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Anita Wilson
City Winery - Washington DC - Washington, DC
Feb 24, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Twin Drugs
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Feb 25, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
The Dream
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Feb 25, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Jennifer Vanilla
Comet Ping Pong - Washington, DC
Feb 25, 2019
Monday 9:00 PM
Capital City Go-Go vs. Lakeland Magic
Entertainment & Sports Arena - Washington, DC
Feb 26, 2019
Tuesday 11:30 AM
Washington Capitals vs. Ottawa Senators
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Feb 26, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
William Basinski
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Feb 26, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Richard III
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
Feb 26, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Finding Neverland
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Feb 26, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
The Aces
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Feb 26, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Pat Green & Aaron Watson
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Feb 27, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Mike Doughty
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Feb 27, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Georgetown Hoyas vs. DePaul Blue Demons
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Feb 27, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
George Washington Colonials vs. Duquesne Dukes [WOMEN]
Charles E. Smith Center - Washington, DC
Feb 27, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Richard III
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
Feb 27, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Finding Neverland
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Feb 27, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
The Washington Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Feb 27, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Feb 27, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Marc Roberge
City Winery - Washington DC - Washington, DC
Feb 27, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Dom Dolla
Flash - DC - Washington, DC
Feb 27, 2019
Wednesday 10:00 PM
Nightmares On Wax
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Feb 27, 2019
Wednesday 10:30 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Lionel Bringuier - Shaham and Mozart
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Feb 28, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Guided Rehearsal: Eugene Onegin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Feb 28, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Capital City Go-Go vs. Erie Bayhawks
Entertainment & Sports Arena - Washington, DC
Feb 28, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Sam Harris
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Feb 28, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Richard III
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
Feb 28, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Finding Neverland
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Feb 28, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Big Head Todd and The Monsters
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Feb 28, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Vundabar
Rock And Roll Hotel - Washington, DC
Feb 28, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
The Washington Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Feb 28, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Feb 28, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Marc Roberge
City Winery - Washington DC - Washington, DC
Feb 28, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Georgetown Cabaret
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Feb 28, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Grateful Shred
Gypsy Sally's - Washington, DC
Feb 28, 2019
Thursday 8:30 PM
The Cowboys
Comet Ping Pong - Washington, DC
Feb 28, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Lionel Bringuier - Shaham and Mozart
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 11:30 AM
Cole Escola
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 6:00 PM
Nina Nesbitt
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 6:30 PM
Arkells
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Capitol Steps
Ronald Reagan Building And International Trade Center - Washington, DC
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
The Washington Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Richard III
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Jonathan Van Ness
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Jennifer Cardini
Flash - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Finding Neverland
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Dirty Dozen Brass Band
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Andy Suzuki and The Method
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Ray Scott
Hill Country DC - Washington, DC
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 9:30 PM
Wild Pink & Active Bird Community
Comet Ping Pong - Washington, DC
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 10:00 PM
Manic Focus
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 10:00 PM
CID - Band
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 01, 2019
Friday 10:30 PM
The Washington Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Richard III
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Finding Neverland
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
George Washington Colonials vs. St. Bonaventure Bonnies
Charles E. Smith Center - Washington, DC
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday TBA
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 6:00 PM
Deerhunter
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 6:00 PM
Georgetown Hoyas vs. Seton Hall Pirates
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 6:30 PM
Shaed
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Donna Summer Tribute Disco Concert & Dance Party
Landmark on Main Street - Port Washington, NY
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Capitol Steps
Ronald Reagan Building And International Trade Center - Washington, DC
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
The Washington Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Saeed Younan
Flash - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Richard III
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Lionel Bringuier - Shaham and Mozart
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Leo Dan
Howard Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Kronos Quartet
Sixth & I Synagogue - Washington, DC
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Finding Neverland
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Kung Fu
Gypsy Sally's - Washington, DC
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Matoma
Echostage - Washington, DC
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Le Butcherettes
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Dirt Monkey
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 10:00 PM
Ed Rush & Optical
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 02, 2019
Saturday 10:30 PM
The Washington Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Finding Neverland
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
Washington Wizards vs. Minnesota Timberwolves
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 6:00 PM
D.C. United vs. Atlanta United FC
Audi Field - Washington, DC
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 6:00 PM
The Washington Ballet: The Sleeping Beauty
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Richard III
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Citizen Cope
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Finding Neverland
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Mass Appeal
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Daniel Sloss: X
Sixth & I Synagogue - Washington, DC
Mar 03, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Cass McCombs
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 04, 2019
Monday 7:30 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 04, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 05, 2019
Tuesday 5:00 PM
Wet & Kilo Kish
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Mar 05, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Oliver Tree
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 05, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Richard III
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 05, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 05, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Jon Cleary
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Mar 05, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Fortas Chamber Music: Shai Wosner & Orion Weiss
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 05, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Super Doppler
Gypsy Sally's - Washington, DC
Mar 05, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Fleetwood Mac
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Mar 05, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Cold Cave
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 05, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Ehud Banai
Howard Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 05, 2019
Tuesday 8:30 PM
Richard III
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 06, 2019
Wednesday 12:00 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 06, 2019
Wednesday 5:00 PM
Washington Wizards vs. Dallas Mavericks
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Mar 06, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Ehiorobo
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 06, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Chelsea Cutler
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Mar 06, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Steven Isserlis
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 06, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 06, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
John Scofield's Combo 66
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Mar 06, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Cirkus Cirkor
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 06, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Cheryl Pepsii Riley
City Winery - Washington DC - Washington, DC
Mar 06, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Phase One
Soundcheck - Washington, DC
Mar 06, 2019
Wednesday 10:00 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 07, 2019
Thursday 5:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Christoph Eschenbach - Haydn & Bruckner
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 07, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Matthew Dear
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 07, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
JJ Grey & Mofro
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Mar 07, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Richard III
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 07, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Mike Krol
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Mar 07, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Little Feat
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 07, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 07, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Ice Cube
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Mar 07, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Cirkus Cirkor
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 07, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Angela Johnson
City Winery - Washington DC - Washington, DC
Mar 07, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
The Sea The Sea
Hill Country DC - Washington, DC
Mar 07, 2019
Thursday 8:30 PM
SlugWife, Kursa, Seppa & Broken Note
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 07, 2019
Thursday 10:30 PM
Watch What Crappens
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 6:00 PM
Washington Capitals vs. New Jersey Devils
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
NEA Jazz Master: Dianne Reeves
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
MJ116
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Guided Rehearsal: Faust
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Capital City Go-Go vs. Delaware Blue Coats
Entertainment & Sports Arena - Washington, DC
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Capitol Steps
Ronald Reagan Building And International Trade Center - Washington, DC
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Roomful Of Blues
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Richard III
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
James Bay
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Haters Roast
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Cirkus Cirkor
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
The Mavericks
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 8:30 PM
NSO Declassified: Ben Folds - A Celebration of International Women's Day
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
NEA Jazz Master: Dianne Reeves
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
The Woodshedders
Hill Country DC - Washington, DC
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 9:30 PM
Boombox
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 10:00 PM
Harder DC
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 08, 2019
Friday 10:30 PM
Richard III
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
George Washington Colonials vs. George Mason Patriots
Charles E. Smith Center - Washington, DC
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 6:00 PM
Dwele
City Winery - Washington DC - Washington, DC
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 6:30 PM
Washington National Opera: Eugene Onegin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Robyn
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
NEA Jazz Master: Dianne Reeves
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Capitol Steps
Ronald Reagan Building And International Trade Center - Washington, DC
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Zinorbita - Heroes Del Silencio El Tributo
Howard Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Motet
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Richard III
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
NBA Youngboy
Echostage - Washington, DC
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Christoph Eschenbach - Haydn & Bruckner
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Jake Hurwitz & Amir Blumenfeld
Black Cat - Washington, DC
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
DoubtingThomas
Flash - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Demetri Martin
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Cirkus Cirkor
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Alice Smith
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
NEA Jazz Master: Dianne Reeves
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Jess Eliot Myhre and the Honky Tonk Heroes
Hill Country DC - Washington, DC
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Dwele
City Winery - Washington DC - Washington, DC
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 9:30 PM
Demetri Martin
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 10:00 PM
Bae Bae K-Pop Dance Party
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 09, 2019
Saturday 10:30 PM
Sabrina Carpenter
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Mar 10, 2019
Sunday 12:00 AM
Richard III
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 10, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 10, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 10, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
Aurora & Talos
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 10, 2019
Sunday 6:30 PM
Washington Capitals vs. Winnipeg Jets
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Mar 10, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 10, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Molly Nilsson
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 10, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 10, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Washington Wizards vs. Sacramento Kings
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Mar 11, 2019
Monday 7:00 PM
J Boog
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Mar 11, 2019
Monday 7:00 PM
Sticky Fingers
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 11, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 11, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 12, 2019
Tuesday 5:00 PM
Trevor Hall
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Mar 12, 2019
Tuesday 6:30 PM
Finish Him - Stories about Battles Won and Lost
Black Cat - Washington, DC
Mar 12, 2019
Tuesday 6:30 PM
Capital City Go-Go vs. Erie Bayhawks
Entertainment & Sports Arena - Washington, DC
Mar 12, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Travis Scott
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Mar 12, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 12, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Fortas Chamber Music Concerts: Takacs Quartet & Garrick Ohlsson
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 12, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Dear Prudence
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Mar 12, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Dan Mangan
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Mar 12, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 13, 2019
Wednesday 5:00 PM
Washington Wizards vs. Orlando Magic
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Mar 13, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Smallpools
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Mar 13, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
We Banjo 3
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Mar 13, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 13, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Mother Mother
Rock And Roll Hotel - Washington, DC
Mar 13, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
DJ Boring
Flash - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 13, 2019
Wednesday 10:00 PM
Borgore
Soundcheck - Washington, DC
Mar 13, 2019
Wednesday 10:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Ton Koopman - Baroque and Beyond
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 14, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Capital City Go-Go vs. Fort Wayne Mad Ants
Entertainment & Sports Arena - Washington, DC
Mar 14, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Bert Kreischer
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 14, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
World Stages: The Last Supper
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 14, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Sir James Galway
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 14, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Andrea von Kampen
Hill Country DC - Washington, DC
Mar 14, 2019
Thursday 8:30 PM
Bert Kreischer
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 14, 2019
Thursday 9:30 PM
Riva Starr
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 14, 2019
Thursday 10:00 PM
White Ford Bronco - 2 Day Pass
Gypsy Sally's - Washington, DC
Mar 15, 2019
Friday 12:00 AM
National Symphony Orchestra: Ton Koopman - Baroque and Beyond
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 15, 2019
Friday 11:30 AM
Washington Wizards vs. Charlotte Hornets
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Mar 15, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
The Driver Era
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 15, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Stella Donnelly
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 15, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
World Stages: The Last Supper
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 15, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
The Watsons Go to Birmingham 1963
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 15, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Capitol Steps
Ronald Reagan Building And International Trade Center - Washington, DC
Mar 15, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Tokyo Police Club
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Mar 15, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Tainted Cabaret Burlesque
Black Cat - Washington, DC
Mar 15, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 15, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Red Baraat
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Mar 15, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Mike Gordon
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Mar 15, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Cedric Gervais
Soundcheck - Washington, DC
Mar 15, 2019
Friday 10:00 PM
Classixx
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 15, 2019
Friday 10:30 PM
Capital City Go-Go vs. Fort Wayne Mad Ants
Entertainment & Sports Arena - Washington, DC
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 1:00 PM
World Stages: The Last Supper
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
The Watsons Go to Birmingham 1963
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 6:00 PM
Maggie Rose
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 6:30 PM
Washington Wizards vs. Memphis Grizzlies
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Washington National Opera: Faust
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
World Stages: The Last Supper
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
The Watsons Go to Birmingham 1963
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Capitol Steps
Ronald Reagan Building And International Trade Center - Washington, DC
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Tokyo Police Club
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Teenage Fanclub
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Ton Koopman - Baroque and Beyond
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Michael Brun
Black Cat - Washington, DC
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Erykah Badu
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
D.C. United vs. Real Salt Lake
Audi Field - Washington, DC
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Anna
Flash - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
White Ford Bronco
Gypsy Sally's - Washington, DC
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Tritonal
Glow at Echostage - Washington, DC
Mar 16, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
The Watsons Go to Birmingham 1963
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 17, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Washington National Opera: Eugene Onegin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Mar 17, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 17, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Washington Chorus: St. Patrick's Day Celebration
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 17, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 17, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
The Watsons Go to Birmingham 1963
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 17, 2019
Sunday 3:30 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 17, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Roberto Carlos
DAR Constitution Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 17, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Jonathan McReynolds
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Mar 17, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Princess - Band
Comet Ping Pong - Washington, DC
Mar 17, 2019
Sunday 9:00 PM
Washington Wizards vs. Utah Jazz
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Mar 18, 2019
Monday 7:00 PM
Washington National Opera: Faust
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Mar 18, 2019
Monday 7:00 PM
Sunmi
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 18, 2019
Monday 7:00 PM
Ibibio Sound Machine
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 18, 2019
Monday 7:00 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 18, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 19, 2019
Tuesday 5:00 PM
Token
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 19, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 19, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 19, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 20, 2019
Wednesday 5:00 PM
Mansionair
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 20, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Washington National Opera: Eugene Onegin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Mar 20, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Washington Capitals vs. Tampa Bay Lightning
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Mar 20, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Shim
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Mar 20, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 20, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Massive Attack
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Mar 20, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Luther Dickinson
City Winery - Washington DC - Washington, DC
Mar 20, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Jose Gonzalez & The String Theory
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 20, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Grandson
Rock And Roll Hotel - Washington, DC
Mar 20, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Tchami
Glow at Soundcheck - Washington, DC
Mar 20, 2019
Wednesday 10:00 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 21, 2019
Thursday 5:00 PM
Norm MacDonald
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 21, 2019
Thursday 6:00 PM
Washington Wizards vs. Denver Nuggets
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Mar 21, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
The Comet Is Coming
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 21, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Jungle
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Mar 21, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
The Watsons Go to Birmingham 1963
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 21, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Kat Edmonson
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Mar 21, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Fortas Chamber Music: Benjamin Beilman In Recital
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 21, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 21, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Meek Mill
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Mar 21, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 21, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Brian Regan
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 21, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
LSB & DRS
Flash - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 21, 2019
Thursday 10:00 PM
Golden Features
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 21, 2019
Thursday 10:30 PM
Railroad Earth - 2 Day Pass
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 12:00 AM
Washington Capitals vs. Minnesota Wild
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
VHS Collection
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
The Watsons Go to Birmingham 1963
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
NEA Jazz Master: Kenny Barron
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Washington National Opera: Faust
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Capitol Steps
Ronald Reagan Building And International Trade Center - Washington, DC
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
White Ford Bronco
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Railroad Earth - Friday
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Lucy Dacus
Black Cat - Washington, DC
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Jukebox Hero - The Musical
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Brian Regan
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Behrouz
Flash - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Reese Waters
Kennedy Center Terrace Gallery - Washington, DC
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
NEA Jazz Master: Kenny Barron
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Alan Walker
Echostage - Washington, DC
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Tragedy - Bee Gees Metal Tribute
Hill Country DC - Washington, DC
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 9:30 PM
Haywyre
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 22, 2019
Friday 10:30 PM
The Watsons Go to Birmingham 1963 (Sensory Friendly)
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Golf Clap
Flash - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday TBA
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 6:00 PM
Whitney Cummings
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Washington National Opera: Eugene Onegin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
The Barr Brothers
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Dior Ashley Brown
Kennedy Center Terrace Gallery - Washington, DC
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
The Watsons Go to Birmingham 1963
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Jamie Barton
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Capitol Steps
Ronald Reagan Building And International Trade Center - Washington, DC
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Whindersson Nunes
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Washington Wizards vs. Miami Heat
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Soul Clap
Flash - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
San Francisco Symphony
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Railroad Earth - Saturday
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Jukebox Hero - The Musical
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Elle Varner
Howard Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Bombino
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Elikeh & The Dave Kline Band
Gypsy Sally's - Washington, DC
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Dior Ashley Brown
Kennedy Center Terrace Gallery - Washington, DC
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
All Them Witches
Rock And Roll Hotel - Washington, DC
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Whitney Cummings
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 23, 2019
Saturday 9:30 PM
Washington Capitals vs. Philadelphia Flyers
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 12:30 PM
The Watsons Go to Birmingham 1963
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Washington National Opera: Faust
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Christina & Michelle Naughton
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Wow in the World Pop Up Party
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
The Watsons Go to Birmingham 1963
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 3:30 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Nils Frahm
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Lennon Stella
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Homeshake
Black Cat - Washington, DC
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Swingin' Utters
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
The World Of Drum & Bass
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 24, 2019
Sunday 10:30 PM
Exhibition: Washington Nationals Vs. New York Yankees
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Mar 25, 2019
Monday 5:05 PM
Washington National Opera: Eugene Onegin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Mar 25, 2019
Monday 7:00 PM
Maggie Rogers
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Mar 25, 2019
Monday 7:00 PM
TU Dance & Bon Iver's Come Through
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 25, 2019
Monday 7:30 PM
Ariana Grande
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Mar 25, 2019
Monday 7:30 PM
Tribute to Nina Simone: Michelle D. Bennett
City Winery - Washington DC - Washington, DC
Mar 25, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Brit Floyd
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 25, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 26, 2019
Tuesday 5:00 PM
Washington Capitals vs. Carolina Hurricanes
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Mar 26, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Shing02 & The Chee-Hoos
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 26, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Maggie Rogers
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Mar 26, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 26, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Fortas Chamber Music: Morgenstern Trio
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 26, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
A Bronx Tale
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 26, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Max Frost
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Mar 26, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
International Friendly: Peru vs. El Salvador
RFK Stadium - Washington, DC
Mar 26, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Experience Hendrix
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 26, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Emmanuel Withers
City Winery - Washington DC - Washington, DC
Mar 26, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Amy LaVere & Will Sexton
Hill Country DC - Washington, DC
Mar 26, 2019
Tuesday 8:30 PM
Summer Walker
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 27, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Lil Mosey
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Mar 27, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Washington National Opera: Faust
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Mar 27, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 27, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
A Bronx Tale
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 27, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
James Acaster
Kennedy Center Terrace Gallery - Washington, DC
Mar 27, 2019
Wednesday 9:00 PM
Riot
Soundcheck - Washington, DC
Mar 27, 2019
Wednesday 10:00 PM
Om Unit & Moresounds
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 27, 2019
Wednesday 10:30 PM
Washington Nationals vs. New York Mets
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Mar 28, 2019
Thursday 1:05 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 28, 2019
Thursday 5:00 PM
Swervedriver & Failure
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Mar 28, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Teddy Abrams - Glass's Itaipu & Auerbach's ARCTICA
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 28, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Marc Broussard
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Mar 28, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
A Bronx Tale
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 28, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
The Antlers
The Miracle Theatre - Washington, DC
Mar 28, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 28, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Jawbreaker
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Mar 28, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Cherry Pools
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Mar 28, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Bill T. Jones and Arnie Zane Company
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 28, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
2019 NCAA Men's Basketball Tournament: East Regional - All Sessions Pass
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 12:00 AM
2019 NCAA Men's Basketball Tournament: East Regional - Session 1 (Time: TBD)
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 6:00 PM
Voyagers: A Dance Among The Planets
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Conan Gray
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Big Wild
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Washington National Opera: Eugene Onegin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Nightly
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
DEMO II
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Capitol Steps
Ronald Reagan Building And International Trade Center - Washington, DC
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
The Englishtown Project
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
J.B. Smoove
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
DDG
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Dance Yourself Clean
Black Cat - Washington, DC
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Bill T. Jones and Arnie Zane Company
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
A Bronx Tale
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Emo Night Brooklyn
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 29, 2019
Friday 10:30 PM
Washington Nationals vs. New York Mets
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 1:05 PM
Voyagers: A Dance Among The Planets
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
A Bronx Tale
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Voyagers: A Dance Among The Planets
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday TBA
Devault
Flash - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday TBA
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 6:00 PM
Washington National Opera: Faust
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
SoDown
Flash - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
DEMO II
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Capitol Steps
Ronald Reagan Building And International Trade Center - Washington, DC
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Nick Mullen, Stavros Halkias & Adam Friedland
Black Cat - Washington, DC
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Teddy Abrams - Glass's Itaipu & Auerbach's ARCTICA
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Methyl Ethel
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Got My Own Sound Band
City Winery - Washington DC - Washington, DC
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Gary Clark Jr.
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Boogie T
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Bill T. Jones and Arnie Zane Company
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
A Bronx Tale
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Werk Ethic: 80s and 90s House and Techno
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 10:00 PM
Cum Town
Black Cat - Washington, DC
Mar 30, 2019
Saturday 10:00 PM
Voyagers: A Dance Among The Planets ( Sensory Friendly)
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 31, 2019
Sunday 1:30 PM
Washington Nationals vs. New York Mets
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Mar 31, 2019
Sunday 1:35 PM
A Bronx Tale
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 31, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Shear Madness
Kennedy Center Theatre Lab - Washington, DC
Mar 31, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
Voyagers: A Dance Among The Planets
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Mar 31, 2019
Sunday TBA
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 31, 2019
Sunday 6:00 PM
2019 NCAA Men's Basketball Tournament: East Regional - Session 2 (Time: TBD)
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Mar 31, 2019
Sunday 6:00 PM
A Bronx Tale
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Mar 31, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
I'm With Her: Sara Watkins, Sarah Jarosz & Aoife O'Donovan
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Mar 31, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Let's Eat Grandma
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Apr 01, 2019
Monday 7:00 PM
WWE: Raw
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Apr 01, 2019
Monday 7:30 PM
Billy Idol & Steve Stevens
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 01, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Philadelphia Phillies
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Apr 02, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
New York City Ballet: 2 Programs - Works By Reisen, Balanchine & Robbins
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Apr 02, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Muse
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Apr 02, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Getter
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Apr 02, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Philadelphia Phillies
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Apr 03, 2019
Wednesday 1:05 PM
Washington Wizards vs. Chicago Bulls
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Apr 03, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Patty Griffin
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Apr 03, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Washington Ballet: Three World Premieres
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 03, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
New York City Ballet: 2 Programs - Works By Reisen, Balanchine & Robbins
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Apr 03, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 03, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Better Oblivion Community Center
Black Cat - Washington, DC
Apr 03, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Levi Kreis
City Winery - Washington DC - Washington, DC
Apr 03, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Idina Menzel
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Apr 03, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Blaqk Audio
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 03, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Washington Capitals vs. Montreal Canadiens
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Apr 04, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Crywolf
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 04, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Washington Ballet: Three World Premieres
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 04, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
New York City Ballet: 2 Programs - New Works & New Productions
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Apr 04, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Carsie Blanton
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Apr 04, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 04, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
The Magic Beans
Gypsy Sally's - Washington, DC
Apr 04, 2019
Thursday 8:30 PM
Igor & Red Elvises
Hill Country DC - Washington, DC
Apr 04, 2019
Thursday 8:30 PM
And The Kids
Comet Ping Pong - Washington, DC
Apr 04, 2019
Thursday 9:00 PM
Victor Ruiz
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 04, 2019
Thursday 10:30 PM
Washington Wizards vs. San Antonio Spurs
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Apr 05, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
The Infamous Stringdusters
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Apr 05, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Teo
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 05, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 05, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Washington Ballet: Three World Premieres
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 05, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
New York City Ballet: 2 Programs - New Works & New Productions
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Apr 05, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Capitol Steps
Ronald Reagan Building And International Trade Center - Washington, DC
Apr 05, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Amanda Palmer
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 05, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
The Advent aka G Flame
Flash - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 05, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra Pops: Legendary Women's Voices - Cynthia Erivo
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 05, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 05, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Jess Glynne
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 05, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Zomboy
Echostage - Washington, DC
Apr 05, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Nicole Moudaber
Glow at Soundcheck - Washington, DC
Apr 05, 2019
Friday 10:00 PM
Empath
Comet Ping Pong - Washington, DC
Apr 05, 2019
Friday 10:00 PM
Washington Ballet: Three World Premieres
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
New York City Ballet: 2 Programs - New Works & New Productions
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
D.C. United vs. Los Angeles FC
Audi Field - Washington, DC
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 2:30 PM
Washington Capitals vs. New York Islanders
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Haelos
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Greg Gutfeld
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Beats Antique
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Washington Ballet: Three World Premieres
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
New York City Ballet: 2 Programs - New Works & New Productions
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Capitol Steps
Ronald Reagan Building And International Trade Center - Washington, DC
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
National Symphony Orchestra Pops: Legendary Women's Voices - Cynthia Erivo
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Ghosts of the Forest: Trey Anastasio
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Viagra Boys
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Depeche Mode Dance Party
Black Cat - Washington, DC
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 9:30 PM
Poppies
Comet Ping Pong - Washington, DC
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 10:00 PM
Moombahton Massive
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 10:30 PM
Bent
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Apr 06, 2019
Saturday 11:30 PM
Washington Ballet: Three World Premieres
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 07, 2019
Sunday 1:30 PM
New York City Ballet: 2 Programs - Works By Reisen, Balanchine & Robbins
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Apr 07, 2019
Sunday 1:30 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Symphonic Storytelling - TheTravels of Babar
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 07, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 07, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Symphonic Storytelling - TheTravels of Babar
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 07, 2019
Sunday TBA
Jeremy Loops
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 07, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Nick Lowes Quality Rock & Roll Revue: Los Straitjackets
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Apr 07, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
SWMRS
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Apr 07, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Nina Conti
Sixth & I Synagogue - Washington, DC
Apr 07, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Alec Benjamin
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 08, 2019
Monday 7:00 PM
Open Working Rehearsal: Mariinsky Ballet
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Apr 09, 2019
Tuesday 12:30 PM
Washington Wizards vs. Boston Celtics
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Apr 09, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Alec Benjamin
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 09, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Mariinsky Ballet: Le Corsaire
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Apr 09, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 09, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
SoMo
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 09, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Konstantin Raikin
Lisner Auditorium - Washington, DC
Apr 09, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
D.C. United vs. Montreal Impact
Audi Field - Washington, DC
Apr 09, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Bob Saget
Sixth & I Synagogue - Washington, DC
Apr 09, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Aldous Harding
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Apr 09, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
NHL Eastern Conference First Round: Washington Capitals vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Apr 10, 2019
Wednesday 12:00 AM
Mariinsky Ballet: Le Corsaire
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Apr 10, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Jeff Tweedy
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 10, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Fortas Chamber Music: Venice Baroque Chamber Ensemble & Robin Johannsen
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Apr 10, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Jai Wolf
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Apr 10, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
The Heavy Pets
Gypsy Sally's - Washington, DC
Apr 11, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Strand Of Oaks
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 11, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Mirga Grazinyte-Tyla - Debussy's La mer
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 11, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Ella Vos
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Apr 11, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Yacht Rock Revue
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Apr 11, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Wild Belle
Black Cat - Washington, DC
Apr 11, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Mariinsky Ballet: Le Corsaire
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Apr 11, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Lawrence Brownlee
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Apr 11, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Roots of a Rebellion
Pearl Street Warehouse - Washington, DC
Apr 11, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Jan Blomqvist
Flash - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 11, 2019
Thursday 10:00 PM
Emalkay
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 11, 2019
Thursday 10:30 PM
NHL Eastern Conference First Round: Washington Capitals vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Apr 12, 2019
Friday 12:00 AM
Mid-Atlantic Crossfit Challenge
D.C. Armory - Washington, DC
Apr 12, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Foreign Air
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 12, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Apr 12, 2019
Friday 7:05 PM
Mariinsky Ballet: Le Corsaire
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Apr 12, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Capitol Steps
Ronald Reagan Building And International Trade Center - Washington, DC
Apr 12, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Yacht Rock Revue
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Apr 12, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Turkuaz
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Apr 12, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Mirga Grazinyte-Tyla - Debussy's La mer
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 12, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 12, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Com Truise
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 12, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Mid-Atlantic Crossfit Challenge
D.C. Armory - Washington, DC
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday 9:00 AM
The Me I Want To Sing
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
Mariinsky Ballet: Le Corsaire
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
Denes Varjon
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
The Me I Want To Sing
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday TBA
Washington Nationals vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday 4:05 PM
Adam Conover
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday 6:00 PM
Mariinsky Ballet: Le Corsaire
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Capitol Steps
Ronald Reagan Building And International Trade Center - Washington, DC
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Mirga Grazinyte-Tyla - Debussy's La mer
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Maysa
Howard Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Chelsea Handler
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Anjunabeats
Glow at Echostage - Washington, DC
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
DROELOE
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday 10:00 PM
25 Years of Ovum: Josh Wink, Doc Martin, Pete Moss & Chadwick
Flash - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 13, 2019
Saturday 10:00 PM
Mid-Atlantic Crossfit Challenge
D.C. Armory - Washington, DC
Apr 14, 2019
Sunday 9:00 AM
Mariinsky Ballet: Le Corsaire
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Apr 14, 2019
Sunday 1:30 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Pittsburgh Pirates
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Apr 14, 2019
Sunday 1:35 PM
Kennedy Center Chamber Players: Works of Loeffler, Shostakovich & Brahms
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Apr 14, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
JQA
Arena Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 14, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Scary Pockets
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 14, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Queen Latifah
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 14, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Jason Moran
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Apr 14, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Bad Suns
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Apr 15, 2019
Monday 7:00 PM
Dream Theater
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 15, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
The Wild Reeds
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 16, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Foals
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Apr 16, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. San Francisco Giants
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Apr 16, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
The Black Lips
Black Cat - Washington, DC
Apr 16, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Tommy Genesis
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Apr 16, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Spiritualized
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 16, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Ana Popovic
Pearl Street Warehouse - Washington, DC
Apr 16, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Citizen Cope
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 17, 2019
Wednesday 6:30 PM
Telekinesis
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 17, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. San Francisco Giants
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Apr 17, 2019
Wednesday 7:05 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Apr 17, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
The Claypool Lennon Delirium
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Apr 17, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Okilly Dokilly
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Apr 17, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Brass Against
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Apr 17, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
ATLiens
Soundcheck - Washington, DC
Apr 17, 2019
Wednesday 10:00 PM
Little People
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 17, 2019
Wednesday 10:30 PM
Washington Nationals vs. San Francisco Giants
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Apr 18, 2019
Thursday 1:05 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Beethoven's Fifth Symphony
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 18, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Kenny Chesney
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Apr 18, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Apr 18, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Giant Panda Guerilla Dub Squad
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Apr 18, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
LA Dispute
Rock And Roll Hotel - Washington, DC
Apr 18, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
CharlestheFirst
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 18, 2019
Thursday 10:30 PM
NHL Eastern Conference First Round: Washington Capitals vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Apr 19, 2019
Friday 12:00 AM
Lotus - 2 Day Pass
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Apr 19, 2019
Friday 12:00 AM
Leon
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Apr 19, 2019
Friday 6:00 PM
Tennyson
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 19, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Kenny Chesney
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Apr 19, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Apr 19, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Capitol Steps
Ronald Reagan Building And International Trade Center - Washington, DC
Apr 19, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
The Coathangers
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Apr 19, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Beethoven's Fifth Symphony
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 19, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Copeland
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 19, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Adventure Club
Echostage - Washington, DC
Apr 19, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
Lotus
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Apr 19, 2019
Friday 10:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Apr 20, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
Tom Odell
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Apr 20, 2019
Saturday 6:00 PM
Against The Current
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 20, 2019
Saturday 6:00 PM
Bayonne
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
Apr 20, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Apr 20, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Capitol Steps
Ronald Reagan Building And International Trade Center - Washington, DC
Apr 20, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Willie Nile
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Apr 20, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Tracy Hamlin
City Winery - Washington DC - Washington, DC
Apr 20, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Beethoven's Fifth Symphony
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 20, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Lotus
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Apr 20, 2019
Saturday 10:00 PM
Toro Y Moi
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 20, 2019
Saturday 10:30 PM
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Apr 21, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
D.C. United vs. New York City FC
Audi Field - Washington, DC
Apr 21, 2019
Sunday TBA
Shen Yun Performing Arts
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Apr 21, 2019
Sunday 6:00 PM
Ryan Bingham
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Apr 21, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Anna Of The North
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 21, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Kolars
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Apr 21, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Rival Sons
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Apr 22, 2019
Monday 7:00 PM
Nick Mason's Saucerful of Secrets
DAR Constitution Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 22, 2019
Monday 7:30 PM
Big Boi
Howard Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 22, 2019
Monday 9:00 PM
NHL Eastern Conference First Round: Washington Capitals vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Apr 23, 2019
Tuesday 12:00 AM
Yevgeny Kutik & Anna Polonsky
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Apr 23, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Stomp
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 23, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Family of the Year & Lydia
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 24, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Stomp
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 24, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Acid Mothers Temple
Black Cat - Washington, DC
Apr 24, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
The Who's Tommy
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Apr 24, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Kodak Black
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Apr 24, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
NHL Eastern Conference Second Round: Washington Capitals vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Apr 25, 2019
Thursday 12:00 AM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Saint-Saens's Organ Symphony
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 25, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
HUMP! Film Festival
Black Cat - Washington, DC
Apr 25, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Blue October
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Apr 25, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Tommy
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Apr 25, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Stomp
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 25, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
The Who's Tommy
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Apr 25, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
BroccoliCon - Saturday
National Union Building - Washington, DC
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 9:00 AM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Saint-Saens's Organ Symphony
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 11:30 AM
Awesome Con - Friday
Walter E. Washington Convention Center - Washington, DC
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 12:00 PM
HUMP! Film Festival
Black Cat - Washington, DC
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. San Diego Padres
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 7:05 PM
Tommy
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Capitol Steps
Ronald Reagan Building And International Trade Center - Washington, DC
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
The Who's Tommy
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
The Mountain Goats
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Stomp
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Snow Patrol
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Jubilee
Kreeger Theatre - Washington, DC
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Joan Baez
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Jay Leno
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Everclear
The Meadows - PA - Washington, PA
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Reese Waters
Kennedy Center Terrace Gallery - Washington, DC
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
HUMP! Film Festival
Black Cat - Washington, DC
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 9:30 PM
Manila Killa
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 26, 2019
Friday 10:30 PM
NHL Eastern Conference Second Round: Washington Capitals vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
Awesome Con - Saturday
Walter E. Washington Convention Center - Washington, DC
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 10:00 AM
National Symphony Orchestra for Young Audiences: Break it Down!
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 11:00 AM
Tommy
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
National Symphony Orchestra for Young Audiences: Break it Down!
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
The Who's Tommy
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Stomp
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. San Diego Padres
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 4:05 PM
Javier Starks
Kennedy Center Terrace Gallery - Washington, DC
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
HUMP! Film Festival
Black Cat - Washington, DC
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Cassadee Pope
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Tommy
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Patina Miller
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Capitol Steps
Ronald Reagan Building And International Trade Center - Washington, DC
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Bill and Hillary Clinton
DAR Constitution Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
The Who's Tommy
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Stomp
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Professor Brian Cox
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Saint-Saens's Organ Symphony
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Jubilee
Kreeger Theatre - Washington, DC
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Joy Williams
The Miracle Theatre - Washington, DC
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 8:30 PM
Matt Maeson
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Javier Starks
Kennedy Center Terrace Gallery - Washington, DC
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
The Southern Gothic
Hill Country DC - Washington, DC
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 9:30 PM
HUMP! Film Festival
Black Cat - Washington, DC
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 9:30 PM
Onra
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 27, 2019
Saturday 10:30 PM
Awesome Con - Sunday
Walter E. Washington Convention Center - Washington, DC
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 10:00 AM
Tommy
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 1:30 PM
National Symphony Orchestra for Young Audiences: Break it Down!
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 1:30 PM
Washington Nationals vs. San Diego Padres
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 1:35 PM
The Who's Tommy
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Stomp
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra for Young Audiences: Break it Down!
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday TBA
Stomp
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Lisa Loeb
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Girlpool
Black Cat - Washington, DC
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
The Who's Tommy
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Sunn O)))
Howard Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Jorja Smith & Kali Uchis
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Health
Rock And Roll Hotel - Washington, DC
Apr 28, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. St. Louis Cardinals
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Apr 29, 2019
Monday 7:05 PM
Camp Cope
Black Cat - Washington, DC
Apr 29, 2019
Monday 7:30 PM
Beth Hart
Sixth & I Synagogue - Washington, DC
Apr 29, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Andrea Gibson
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Apr 30, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. St. Louis Cardinals
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Apr 30, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 30, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Jubilee
Kreeger Theatre - Washington, DC
Apr 30, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Julia Jacklin
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Apr 30, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Iron & Wine
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Apr 30, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Foxing & Now, Now
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
May 01, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Bright Light Social Hour
Songbyrd Music House and Record Cafe - Washington, DC
May 01, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. St. Louis Cardinals
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
May 01, 2019
Wednesday 7:05 PM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
May 01, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Jubilee
Kreeger Theatre - Washington, DC
May 01, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Della Mae
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
May 01, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
National Symphony Orchestra Pops: An Evening With Leslie Odom Jr.
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
May 01, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Herb Albert & Lani Hall
City Winery - Washington DC - Washington, DC
May 01, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. St. Louis Cardinals
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
May 02, 2019
Thursday 4:05 PM
National Symphony Orchestra Pops: An Evening With Leslie Odom Jr.
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
May 02, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Missio
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
May 02, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Hellogoodbye
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
May 02, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
May 02, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Maren Morris
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
May 02, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Jubilee
Kreeger Theatre - Washington, DC
May 02, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
NHL Eastern Conference Second Round: Washington Capitals vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
May 03, 2019
Friday 12:00 AM
Imogen Heap
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
May 03, 2019
Friday 6:30 PM
Sasami
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
May 03, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Randy Rainbow
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
May 03, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
The Strumbellas
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
May 03, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
May 03, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra Pops: An Evening With Leslie Odom Jr.
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
May 03, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Laura Stevenson & The Cans
Black Cat - Washington, DC
May 03, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Jubilee
Kreeger Theatre - Washington, DC
May 03, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
May 04, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Delta Rae
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
May 04, 2019
Saturday 6:00 PM
Pre-Mothers Day Comedy Jam
DAR Constitution Hall - Washington, DC
May 04, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
May 04, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Jubilee
Kreeger Theatre - Washington, DC
May 04, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Imogen Heap
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
May 04, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Eli "Paperboy" Reed
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
May 04, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
D.C. United vs. Columbus Crew SC
Audi Field - Washington, DC
May 04, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Lox
Howard Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
May 04, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
Jubilee
Kreeger Theatre - Washington, DC
May 05, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
May 05, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
NHL Eastern Conference Second Round: Washington Capitals vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
May 07, 2019
Tuesday 12:00 AM
Wallows
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
May 07, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Jubilee
Kreeger Theatre - Washington, DC
May 07, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
FKJ
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
May 08, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
May 08, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Jubilee
Kreeger Theatre - Washington, DC
May 08, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Night Beats
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
May 08, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
NHL Eastern Conference Finals: Washington Capitals vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
May 09, 2019
Thursday 12:00 AM
National Symphony Orchestra: Edward Gardner - Berlioz's Symphonie Fantastique
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
May 09, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Anomalie
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
May 09, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Movements
Black Cat - Washington, DC
May 10, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
Mary Lou Williams Jazz Festival
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
May 10, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
May 10, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Edward Gardner - Berlioz's Symphonie Fantastique
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
May 10, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Air Supply
The Meadows - PA - Washington, PA
May 10, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Ben Sparaco and The New Effect
Hill Country DC - Washington, DC
May 10, 2019
Friday 9:30 PM
NHL Eastern Conference Finals: Washington Capitals vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
May 11, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
May 11, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Jubilee
Kreeger Theatre - Washington, DC
May 11, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Washington National Opera: Tosca
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
May 11, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Mr Twin Sister
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
May 11, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Mary Lou Williams Jazz Festival
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
May 11, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Funny As Ish Comedy Tour: Mike Epps & Rickey Smiley
DAR Constitution Hall - Washington, DC
May 11, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
The Prodigy
Echostage - Washington, DC
May 11, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Prodigy
Glow at Echostage - Washington, DC
May 11, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
May 11, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Drums
Black Cat - Washington, DC
May 11, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Edward Gardner - Berlioz's Symphonie Fantastique
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
May 11, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
KT Tunstall
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
May 11, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Idles
Rock And Roll Hotel - Washington, DC
May 11, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Eddie Money
The Meadows - PA - Washington, PA
May 11, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Ben Platt
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
May 11, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Washington National Opera: Tosca
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
May 12, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
May 12, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Jubilee
Kreeger Theatre - Washington, DC
May 12, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
May 12, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
D.C. United vs. Sporting Kansas City
Audi Field - Washington, DC
May 12, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Bear's Den
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
May 12, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Jubilee
Kreeger Theatre - Washington, DC
May 12, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Judas Priest & Uriah Heep
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
May 12, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Idles
Rock And Roll Hotel - Washington, DC
May 12, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Alien Weaponry
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
May 12, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Klaus Johann Grobe
Comet Ping Pong - Washington, DC
May 12, 2019
Sunday 9:00 PM
Dark Star Orchestra
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
May 13, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
The Architects
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
May 14, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. New York Mets
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
May 14, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
Washington National Opera: Tosca
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
May 14, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
May 14, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Jubilee
Kreeger Theatre - Washington, DC
May 14, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Iestyn Davies & Thomas Dunford
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
May 14, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
The B.B. King Blues Band
City Winery - Washington DC - Washington, DC
May 14, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Dark Star Orchestra
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
May 14, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Cory Branan
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
May 14, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
L'Imperatrice
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
May 15, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Lany
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
May 15, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. New York Mets
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
May 15, 2019
Wednesday 7:05 PM
Jubilee
Kreeger Theatre - Washington, DC
May 15, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Johnnyswim
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
May 15, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Evanescence
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
May 15, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Blac Rabbit
Pearl Street Warehouse - Washington, DC
May 15, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. New York Mets
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
May 16, 2019
Thursday 1:05 PM
AJ Mitchell
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
May 16, 2019
Thursday 6:30 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Unexpected Italy
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
May 16, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Lany
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
May 16, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
May 16, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
John Cusack
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
May 16, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Jacob Collier
Howard Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
May 16, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Abbarama - Abba Tribute Band
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
May 16, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
NHL Eastern Conference Finals: Washington Capitals vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
May 17, 2019
Friday 12:00 AM
Washington Nationals vs. Chicago Cubs
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
May 17, 2019
Friday 7:05 PM
Washington National Opera: Tosca
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
May 17, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
May 17, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Pup
Black Cat - Washington, DC
May 17, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Unexpected Italy
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
May 17, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Juice Wrld & Ski Mask The Slump God
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
May 17, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Jubilee
Kreeger Theatre - Washington, DC
May 17, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Josh Ritter & The Royal City Band
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
May 17, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Jim James
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
May 17, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Jessie James Decker
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
May 17, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Chris Smither
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
May 17, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
.38 Special
The Meadows - PA - Washington, PA
May 17, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Chicago Cubs
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
May 18, 2019
Saturday 12:00 AM
Compagnia TPO & Teatro Metastasio: Colors
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
May 18, 2019
Saturday 11:00 AM
Compagnia TPO & Teatro Metastasio: Colors
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
May 18, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
May 18, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Jubilee
Kreeger Theatre - Washington, DC
May 18, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Compagnia TPO & Teatro Metastasio: Colors
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
May 18, 2019
Saturday 5:00 PM
Vir Das
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
May 18, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Matthew Logan Vasquez
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
May 18, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Damien Jurado
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
May 18, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
The Spinners
The Meadows - PA - Washington, PA
May 18, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
May 18, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Jubilee
Kreeger Theatre - Washington, DC
May 18, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Eddie Izzard
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
May 18, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Cursive & MewithoutYou
Black Cat - Washington, DC
May 18, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Jubilee
Kreeger Theatre - Washington, DC
May 19, 2019
Sunday 1:00 PM
Compagnia TPO & Teatro Metastasio: Colors
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
May 19, 2019
Sunday 1:30 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Chicago Cubs
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
May 19, 2019
Sunday 1:35 PM
Washington National Opera: Tosca
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
May 19, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
May 19, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Compagnia TPO & Teatro Metastasio: Colors
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
May 19, 2019
Sunday TBA
Choral Arts Society of Washington: Gabriel Faure's Requiem
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
May 19, 2019
Sunday 5:00 PM
Jubilee
Kreeger Theatre - Washington, DC
May 19, 2019
Sunday 6:00 PM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
May 19, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Red Molly
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
May 19, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Soledad Pastorutti
Howard Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
May 19, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Pod Save America
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
May 19, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Eddie Izzard
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
May 19, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Washington National Opera: Tosca
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
May 20, 2019
Monday 7:00 PM
NHL Eastern Conference Finals: Washington Capitals vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
May 21, 2019
Tuesday 12:00 AM
The 1975
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
May 21, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Superorganism
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
May 21, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
May 21, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Michael Bolton
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
May 21, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
The Chromatics
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
May 22, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Washington National Opera: Tosca
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
May 22, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
May 22, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Shame
Black Cat - Washington, DC
May 22, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Jubilee
Kreeger Theatre - Washington, DC
May 22, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Lady Lamb
Rock And Roll Hotel - Washington, DC
May 22, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
May 23, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Fortas Chamber Music: Russian Renaissance
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
May 23, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
American Football - Band
Black Cat - Washington, DC
May 23, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Mono
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
May 23, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Jubilee
Kreeger Theatre - Washington, DC
May 23, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Miami Marlins
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
May 24, 2019
Friday 7:05 PM
Washington National Opera: Domingo-Cafritz Young Artist Program - A Concert of Comic Masterpieces
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
May 24, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Yann Tiersen
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
May 24, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
May 24, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Popa Chubby
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
May 24, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Jubilee
Kreeger Theatre - Washington, DC
May 24, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Will Clarke
Glow at Soundcheck - Washington, DC
May 24, 2019
Friday 10:00 PM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
May 25, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Jubilee
Kreeger Theatre - Washington, DC
May 25, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Miami Marlins
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
May 25, 2019
Saturday 4:05 PM
Roy Ayers
City Winery - Washington DC - Washington, DC
May 25, 2019
Saturday 6:00 PM
Washington National Opera: Tosca
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
May 25, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
May 25, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Japanese House
Black Cat - Washington, DC
May 25, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Passion Pit
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
May 25, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Jubilee
Kreeger Theatre - Washington, DC
May 25, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
CloZee
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
May 25, 2019
Saturday 10:00 PM
NHL Stanley Cup Finals: Washington Capitals vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
May 26, 2019
Sunday 12:00 AM
Washington Nationals vs. Miami Marlins
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
May 26, 2019
Sunday 1:35 PM
Jubilee
Kreeger Theatre - Washington, DC
May 26, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Igloo Dmv: The Caribbean Music Festival
RFK Stadium Parking Lots - Washington, DC
May 26, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
Roy Ayers
City Winery - Washington DC - Washington, DC
May 26, 2019
Sunday 6:00 PM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
May 26, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Miami Marlins
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
May 27, 2019
Monday 1:05 PM
Betty Who
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
May 28, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
May 28, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Apocalyptica
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
May 28, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
NHL Stanley Cup Finals: Washington Capitals vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
May 29, 2019
Wednesday 12:00 AM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
May 29, 2019
Wednesday 12:00 PM
Betty Who
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
May 29, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
May 29, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Jubilee
Kreeger Theatre - Washington, DC
May 29, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
D.C. United vs. Chicago Fire
Audi Field - Washington, DC
May 29, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Terrible, Thanks for Asking
Sixth & I Synagogue - Washington, DC
May 30, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Unexpected Italy
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
May 30, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
May 30, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Jubilee
Kreeger Theatre - Washington, DC
May 30, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
David Gray
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
May 30, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
The Messengers Legacy
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
May 31, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
May 31, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
The Distillers
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
May 31, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Pedro Capo
Howard Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
May 31, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Jubilee
Kreeger Theatre - Washington, DC
May 31, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
The Messengers Legacy
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
May 31, 2019
Friday 9:00 PM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Jubilee
Kreeger Theatre - Washington, DC
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Gay Mens Chorus: Stonewall 50
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Unexpected Italy
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Kevin Morby
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Jubilee
Kreeger Theatre - Washington, DC
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
D.C. United vs. San Jose Earthquakes
Audi Field - Washington, DC
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Steve Aoki
Glow at Echostage - Washington, DC
Jun 01, 2019
Saturday 9:00 PM
The Oresteia
Sidney Harman Hall - Washington, DC
Jun 02, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Kennedy Center Chamber Players: Works of Poulenc, Penderecki & Beethoven
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 02, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
The Gay Mens Chorus: Stonewall 50
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Jun 02, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
Jubilee
Kreeger Theatre - Washington, DC
Jun 02, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Local Natives
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Jun 03, 2019
Monday 7:00 PM
Glen Hansard
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Jun 03, 2019
Monday 8:00 PM
Local Natives
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Jun 04, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Chicago White Sox
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Jun 04, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jun 04, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
NHL Stanley Cup Finals: Washington Capitals vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Jun 05, 2019
Wednesday 12:00 AM
Washington Nationals vs. Chicago White Sox
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Jun 05, 2019
Wednesday 1:05 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jun 05, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Dvorak's New World Symphony
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Jun 06, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jun 06, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Lincoln Durham
DC9 Night Club - Washington, DC
Jun 06, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Amanda Seales: Mo' Betta Wu - Jazz from the 36 Chambers
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 06, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jun 07, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Mickey Gilley & Johnny Lee
The Meadows - PA - Washington, PA
Jun 07, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Amanda Seales' Smart, Funny and Black: Hip Hop Culture Edition
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Jun 07, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jun 08, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jun 08, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Richard Marx
The Meadows - PA - Washington, PA
Jun 08, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Dvorak's New World Symphony
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Jun 08, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Amanda Seales - Comedian
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 08, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
NHL Stanley Cup Finals: Washington Capitals vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Jun 09, 2019
Sunday 12:00 AM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jun 09, 2019
Sunday 1:30 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Gianandrea Noseda - Dvorak's New World Symphony
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Jun 09, 2019
Sunday 3:00 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jun 09, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jun 11, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Byhalia, Mississippi
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 11, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Falsettos
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 11, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jun 12, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Byhalia, Mississippi
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 12, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Falsettos
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 12, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Arizona Diamondbacks
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Jun 13, 2019
Thursday 7:05 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jun 13, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Eilen Jewell
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Jun 13, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Byhalia, Mississippi
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 13, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Falsettos
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 13, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - Mozart Forever I
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Jun 14, 2019
Friday 11:30 AM
Washington Nationals vs. Arizona Diamondbacks
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Jun 14, 2019
Friday 7:05 PM
HERstory: Love Forever
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 14, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jun 14, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Byhalia, Mississippi
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 14, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Snarky Puppy
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Jun 14, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Falsettos
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 14, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Carbon Leaf
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Jun 14, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jun 15, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
Falsettos
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 15, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Byhalia, Mississippi
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 15, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Arizona Diamondbacks
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Jun 15, 2019
Saturday 4:05 PM
Who? Weekly
City Winery - Washington DC - Washington, DC
Jun 15, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
HERstory: Love Forever
Kennedy Center Family Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 15, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jun 15, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Byhalia, Mississippi
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 15, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - Mozart Forever I
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Jun 15, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Maysa
Howard Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Jun 15, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Jon Batiste & Stay Human
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Jun 15, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Falsettos
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 15, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Carbon Leaf
Union Stage - DC - Washington, DC
Jun 15, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jun 16, 2019
Sunday 1:30 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Arizona Diamondbacks
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Jun 16, 2019
Sunday 1:35 PM
Falsettos
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 16, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Byhalia, Mississippi
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 16, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jun 16, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Byhalia, Mississippi
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 16, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Falsettos
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 16, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Philadelphia Phillies
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Jun 17, 2019
Monday 7:05 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Philadelphia Phillies
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Jun 18, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jun 18, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Byhalia, Mississippi
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 18, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
The Lonely Island
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Jun 18, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - Mozart Forever II
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Jun 18, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Falsettos
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 18, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Philadelphia Phillies
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Jun 19, 2019
Wednesday 7:05 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jun 19, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Byhalia, Mississippi
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 19, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - Mozart Forever II
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Jun 19, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Falsettos
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 19, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Philadelphia Phillies
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Jun 20, 2019
Thursday 7:05 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jun 20, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Byhalia, Mississippi
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 20, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Falsettos
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 20, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Billie Eilish
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Jun 20, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Dido
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Jun 21, 2019
Friday 6:30 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Atlanta Braves
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Jun 21, 2019
Friday 7:05 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jun 21, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Byhalia, Mississippi
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 21, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - Mozart Forever III
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Jun 21, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Falsettos
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 21, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Ariana Grande
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Jun 21, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
Falsettos
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Byhalia, Mississippi
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Atlanta Braves
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 4:05 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Byhalia, Mississippi
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
National Symphony Orchestra: Nathalie Stutzmann - Mozart Forever III
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Falsettos
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 22, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jun 23, 2019
Sunday 1:30 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Atlanta Braves
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Jun 23, 2019
Sunday 1:35 PM
Falsettos
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 23, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Byhalia, Mississippi
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 23, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jun 23, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Byhalia, Mississippi
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 23, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Falsettos
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 23, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Amanda Anne Platt and The Honeycutters
Hill Country DC - Washington, DC
Jun 23, 2019
Sunday 8:30 PM
Spencer Krug
Black Cat - Washington, DC
Jun 24, 2019
Monday 7:30 PM
Hannah Gadsby
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 25, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
New Kids On The Block, Salt N Pepa & Naughty by Nature
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Jun 25, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jun 25, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Byhalia, Mississippi
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 25, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Hannah Gadsby
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 26, 2019
Wednesday 7:00 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jun 26, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Byhalia, Mississippi
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 26, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
D.C. United vs. Orlando City SC
Audi Field - Washington, DC
Jun 26, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Hannah Gadsby
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 27, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jun 27, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Byhalia, Mississippi
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 27, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jun 28, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Byhalia, Mississippi
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 28, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
National Symphony Orchestra Pops: 50 Years Over The Rainbow - A Judy Garland Celebration
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Jun 28, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Jawbox
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Jun 28, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
Byhalia, Mississippi
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Hillsong United
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Byhalia, Mississippi
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Start Making Sense - A Tribute to Talking Heads
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
National Symphony Orchestra Pops: 50 Years Over The Rainbow - A Judy Garland Celebration
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Jawbox
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
D.C. United vs. Toronto FC
Audi Field - Washington, DC
Jun 29, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jun 30, 2019
Sunday 1:30 PM
Byhalia, Mississippi
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 30, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jun 30, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Byhalia, Mississippi
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Jun 30, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Hugh Jackman
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Jul 01, 2019
Monday 7:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Miami Marlins
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Jul 02, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jul 02, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Byhalia, Mississippi
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Jul 02, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jul 03, 2019
Wednesday 1:30 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Miami Marlins
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Jul 03, 2019
Wednesday 6:05 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jul 03, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Byhalia, Mississippi
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Jul 03, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Miami Marlins
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Jul 04, 2019
Thursday 11:05 AM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jul 05, 2019
Friday 1:30 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Kansas City Royals
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Jul 05, 2019
Friday 7:05 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jul 05, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Byhalia, Mississippi
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Jul 05, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jul 06, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
Byhalia, Mississippi
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Jul 06, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Kansas City Royals
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Jul 06, 2019
Saturday 4:05 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jul 06, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Byhalia, Mississippi
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Jul 06, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Hello, Dolly!
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jul 07, 2019
Sunday 1:30 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Kansas City Royals
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Jul 07, 2019
Sunday 1:35 PM
Byhalia, Mississippi
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Jul 07, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Byhalia, Mississippi
Kennedy Center Terrace Theater - Washington, DC
Jul 07, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
The Band's Visit
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jul 09, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Washington Mystics vs. Phoenix Mercury
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Jul 10, 2019
Wednesday 11:30 AM
Bring It! Live
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Jul 10, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Bat Out Of Hell
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Jul 10, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
The Band's Visit
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jul 10, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Bat Out Of Hell
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Jul 11, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
The Band's Visit
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jul 11, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Jeff Lynne's Electric Light Orchestra
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Jul 11, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
A Southern Soul Tribute: The Music of Muscle Shoals & Stax/Volt
City Winery - Washington DC - Washington, DC
Jul 12, 2019
Friday 6:00 PM
D.C. United vs. New England Revolution
Audi Field - Washington, DC
Jul 12, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
The Band's Visit
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jul 12, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Rob Thomas
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Jul 12, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Bat Out Of Hell
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Jul 12, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Backstreet Boys
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Jul 12, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
The Band's Visit
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jul 13, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Bat Out Of Hell
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Jul 13, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
The Band's Visit
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jul 13, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Bat Out Of Hell
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Jul 13, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Band's Visit
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jul 14, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Bat Out Of Hell
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Jul 14, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Bat Out Of Hell
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Jul 14, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
The Band's Visit
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jul 14, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Bat Out Of Hell
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Jul 16, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
The Band's Visit
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jul 16, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Jennifer Lopez
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Jul 17, 2019
Wednesday 12:00 AM
Bat Out Of Hell
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Jul 17, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
The Band's Visit
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jul 17, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Bat Out Of Hell
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Jul 18, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jul 18, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
The Band's Visit
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jul 18, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Prettymuch
DAR Constitution Hall - Washington, DC
Jul 19, 2019
Friday 12:00 AM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jul 19, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
The Band's Visit
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jul 19, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Bat Out Of Hell
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Jul 19, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Aaron Lewis
The Meadows - PA - Washington, PA
Jul 19, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jul 20, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
The Band's Visit
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jul 20, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Bat Out Of Hell
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Jul 20, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jul 20, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
The Band's Visit
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jul 20, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Jimmie Vaughan
The Hamilton - Washington, DC
Jul 20, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Bat Out Of Hell
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Jul 20, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jul 21, 2019
Sunday 1:30 PM
The Band's Visit
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jul 21, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Bat Out Of Hell
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Jul 21, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Bat Out Of Hell
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Jul 21, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jul 21, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
The Band's Visit
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jul 21, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Colorado Rockies
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Jul 22, 2019
Monday 7:05 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Colorado Rockies
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Jul 23, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
John Mayer
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Jul 23, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Bat Out Of Hell
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Jul 23, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jul 23, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
The Band's Visit
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jul 23, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Colorado Rockies
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Jul 24, 2019
Wednesday 7:05 PM
Bat Out Of Hell
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Jul 24, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jul 24, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
The Band's Visit
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jul 24, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Colorado Rockies
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Jul 25, 2019
Thursday 4:05 PM
Bat Out Of Hell
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Jul 25, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jul 25, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
The Band's Visit
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jul 25, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Jul 26, 2019
Friday 7:05 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jul 26, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
The Band's Visit
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jul 26, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Bat Out Of Hell
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Jul 26, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
option4 & Rawle Night Long
U Street Music Hall - Washington, DC
Jul 26, 2019
Friday 10:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jul 27, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
The Band's Visit
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jul 27, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Bat Out Of Hell
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Jul 27, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Jul 27, 2019
Saturday 4:05 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jul 27, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Tituss Burgess
Kennedy Center Concert Hall - Washington, DC
Jul 27, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
The Band's Visit
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jul 27, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Bat Out Of Hell
National Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Jul 27, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jul 28, 2019
Sunday 1:30 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Jul 28, 2019
Sunday 1:35 PM
The Band's Visit
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jul 28, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jul 28, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
The Band's Visit
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jul 28, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Atlanta Braves
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Jul 29, 2019
Monday 7:05 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Atlanta Braves
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Jul 30, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jul 30, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
The Band's Visit
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jul 30, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Queen & Adam Lambert
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Jul 30, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Atlanta Braves
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Jul 31, 2019
Wednesday 12:05 PM
The Band's Visit
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jul 31, 2019
Wednesday 2:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Jul 31, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
The Band's Visit
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Jul 31, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 01, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
The Band's Visit
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 01, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 02, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
The Band's Visit
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 02, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 03, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
The Band's Visit
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 03, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 03, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
The Band's Visit
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 03, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 04, 2019
Sunday 1:30 PM
The Band's Visit
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 04, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
D.C. United vs. Philadelphia Union
Audi Field - Washington, DC
Aug 04, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 04, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 06, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 06, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 07, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 07, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 08, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Rufus Du Sol
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Aug 08, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 08, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 09, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 09, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 10, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 10, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 10, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 10, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 11, 2019
Sunday 1:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 11, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
D.C. United vs. LA Galaxy
Audi Field - Washington, DC
Aug 11, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 11, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 11, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Cincinnati Reds
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Aug 12, 2019
Monday 7:05 PM
Bryan Ferry
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Aug 13, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Cincinnati Reds
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Aug 13, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
Shawn Mendes
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Aug 13, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 13, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 13, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 14, 2019
Wednesday 1:30 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Cincinnati Reds
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Aug 14, 2019
Wednesday 4:05 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 14, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 14, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 15, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 15, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Milwaukee Brewers
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Aug 16, 2019
Friday 7:05 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 16, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 16, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 17, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 17, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Milwaukee Brewers
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Aug 17, 2019
Saturday 7:05 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 17, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 17, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 18, 2019
Sunday 1:30 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Milwaukee Brewers
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Aug 18, 2019
Sunday 1:35 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 18, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 18, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 20, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 20, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 21, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 21, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
D.C. United vs. New York Red Bulls
Audi Field - Washington, DC
Aug 21, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 22, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 22, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 23, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 23, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 24, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 24, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 24, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 24, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 25, 2019
Sunday 1:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 25, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Hot Tuna Electric
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Aug 25, 2019
Sunday 7:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 25, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 25, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Baltimore Orioles
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Aug 27, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 27, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 27, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Baltimore Orioles
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Aug 28, 2019
Wednesday 7:05 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 28, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 28, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 29, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 29, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Miami Marlins
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Aug 30, 2019
Friday 7:05 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 30, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 30, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 31, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 31, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Miami Marlins
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Aug 31, 2019
Saturday 7:05 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Aug 31, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
King Gizzard And The Lizard Wizard
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Aug 31, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Aug 31, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Sep 01, 2019
Sunday 1:30 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Miami Marlins
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Sep 01, 2019
Sunday 1:35 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Sep 01, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Sep 01, 2019
Sunday 7:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Sep 01, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. New York Mets
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Sep 02, 2019
Monday 1:05 PM
Washington Nationals vs. New York Mets
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Sep 03, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Sep 03, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Sep 03, 2019
Tuesday 8:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. New York Mets
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Sep 04, 2019
Wednesday 1:05 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Sep 04, 2019
Wednesday 1:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Sep 04, 2019
Wednesday 2:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Sep 04, 2019
Wednesday 7:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Sep 04, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Dodie Clark
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Sep 05, 2019
Thursday 7:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Sep 05, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Jenny Lewis
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Sep 05, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Sep 05, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Sep 06, 2019
Friday 7:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Sep 06, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Sep 07, 2019
Saturday 1:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Sep 07, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Aladdin
Kennedy Center Opera House - Washington, DC
Sep 07, 2019
Saturday 7:30 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Sep 07, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Dear Evan Hansen
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Sep 08, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Peter Frampton
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Sep 11, 2019
Wednesday 12:00 AM
King Crimson
Warner Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Sep 12, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Atlanta Braves
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Sep 13, 2019
Friday 7:05 PM
Shakey Graves & Dr. Dog
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Sep 13, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Atlanta Braves
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Sep 14, 2019
Saturday 4:05 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Atlanta Braves
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Sep 15, 2019
Sunday 1:35 PM
Marina
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Sep 18, 2019
Wednesday 8:00 PM
Mac Demarco
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Sep 20, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
D.C. United vs. Seattle Sounders FC
Audi Field - Washington, DC
Sep 22, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Philadelphia Phillies
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Sep 23, 2019
Monday 7:05 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Philadelphia Phillies
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Sep 24, 2019
Tuesday 7:05 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Philadelphia Phillies
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Sep 25, 2019
Wednesday 7:05 PM
Stereolab
9:30 Club - Washington, DC
Sep 25, 2019
Wednesday 8:15 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Philadelphia Phillies
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Sep 26, 2019
Thursday 4:05 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Cleveland Indians
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Sep 27, 2019
Friday 7:05 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Cleveland Indians
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Sep 28, 2019
Saturday 4:05 PM
Joe Russo's Almost Dead
The Anthem - D.C. - Washington, DC
Sep 28, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Washington Nationals vs. Cleveland Indians
Nationals Park - Washington, DC
Sep 29, 2019
Sunday 3:05 PM
Carrie Underwood, Maddie and Tae & Runaway June
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Oct 04, 2019
Friday 7:00 PM
The Suicide Girls
Howard Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Oct 04, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Sheila E.
Howard Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Oct 05, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
D.C. United vs. FC Cincinnati
Audi Field - Washington, DC
Oct 06, 2019
Sunday TBA
Fences (Audio-Described)
Ford's Theatre - Washington, DC
Oct 08, 2019
Tuesday 7:30 PM
Menopause - The Musical
Lisner Auditorium - Washington, DC
Oct 11, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Menopause - The Musical
Lisner Auditorium - Washington, DC
Oct 12, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Menopause - The Musical
Lisner Auditorium - Washington, DC
Oct 12, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Menopause - The Musical
Lisner Auditorium - Washington, DC
Oct 13, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
The Chainsmokers & 5 Seconds of Summer
Capital One Arena - Washington, DC
Oct 15, 2019
Tuesday 7:00 PM
Fences (Sign-Interpreted)
Ford's Theatre - Washington, DC
Oct 17, 2019
Thursday 7:30 PM
Bianca Del Rio
Lincoln Theatre - DC - Washington, DC
Oct 18, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Fences (Audio-Described)
Ford's Theatre - Washington, DC
Oct 19, 2019
Saturday 2:00 PM
Shin Lim
DAR Constitution Hall - Washington, DC
Oct 19, 2019
Saturday 7:00 PM
Barber Shop Chronicles
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Nov 28, 2019
Thursday 8:00 PM
Barber Shop Chronicles
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Nov 29, 2019
Friday 8:00 PM
Barber Shop Chronicles
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Nov 30, 2019
Saturday 8:00 PM
Barber Shop Chronicles
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Dec 01, 2019
Sunday 2:00 PM
Barber Shop Chronicles
Kennedy Center Eisenhower Theater - Washington, DC
Dec 01, 2019
Sunday 8:00 PM